loading
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Tiền Giang to Ninh Thuận > Bus ticket from Châu Thành to Phan Rang-Tháp Chàm
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
Search filterClear All
Popular filters
Departure time
00:00
23:59
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND
Available seats
0
100
Bus operator
Pick-up point
    Drop-off Point
      Seat types
      Rating
      & up (0)
      & up (0)
      & up (6)
      & up (6)

      Bus tickets from Châu Thành - Tiền Giang to Phan Rang-Tháp Chàm - Ninh Thuận

      : 9 trip
      Sort by:
      Liên Hưng
      3.0
      • 218 ratings
      AC Sleeper 45 seats
      21:00
      • Dong Tam crossroads
      8h
      05:00
      • Phan Rang Office
      450,000 VND
      Liên Hưng
      3.0
      • 218 ratings
      AC Sleeper 45 seats
      • Dong Tam crossroads
      11h
      05:30
      • Phan Rang Office
      440,000 VND
      Liên Hưng
      3.0
      • 218 ratings
      AC Sleeper 45 seats
      21:00
      • Dong Tam crossroads
      8h
      05:00
      • Phan Rang Office
      440,000 VND
      Liên Hưng
      3.0
      • 218 ratings
      AC Sleeper 45 seats
      01:00
      • Dong Tam crossroads
      11h
      12:00
      • Phan Rang Office
      440,000 VND
      Liên Hưng
      3.0
      • 218 ratings
      AC Sleeper 45 seats
      • Dong Tam crossroads
      9h
      02:15
      • Phan Rang Office
      440,000 VND
      Liên Hưng
      3.0
      • 208 ratings
      AC Sleeper 45 seats
      19:30
      • Ngã 4 Đồng Tâm - Tiền Giang
      9h
      04:30
      • Vp Phan Rang
      440,000 VND
      Liên Hưng
      3.0
      • 216 ratings
      AC Sleeper 45 seats
      19:30
      • Dong Tam crossroads
      9h
      04:30
      • Phan Rang Office
      Not has official fare
      Bus service from Ho Chi Minh to Châu Thành - Phan Rang-Tháp Chàm
      Distance
      446 km
      Time takens
      9.3 hours
      Average Price
      441,111 VNĐ
      Number of buses
      9 trip
      Total Operators
      1 companies
      Châu Thành - Phan Rang-Tháp Chàm limousine/sleeping/seater bus ticket
      BUS OPERATOR
      AVERAGE PRICE
      DEP TIME
      Liên Hưng
      440,000 đ
      17h15, 19h30, 18h30, 01h00
      Route Châu Thành - Phan Rang-Tháp Chàm about 446 km . On average, each day has about 9 this bus trip starts from 00h00 to 16h30 by 1 operators: Liên Hưng Time traveled on the approx 9.3 hours.
      Book bus tickets Tet 2020 from Châu Thành to Phan Rang-Tháp Chàm
      Bus tickets Tet 2020 from Châu Thành to Phan Rang-Tháp Chàm has not been announced yet. VeXeRe.com There will be a notice to tell you about bus a ticket for Tet 2020 including ticket price, schedule, date and time of ticket sales of coaches traveling the route Châu Thành - Phan Rang-Tháp Chàm and Phan Rang-Tháp Chàm - Châu Thành as soon as information from companys.