loading
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
Search filterClear All
Popular filters
Departure time
00:00
23:59
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND
Available seats
0
100
Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Cư Jút (19)
    • Phòng vé Cư Jut (8)
    • Quốc lộ 14 Cư Jut (6)
    • Văn Phòng Dak Wil (2)
    • Văn phòng Cư Jut (2)
    • Nam Dong (1)
Drop-off Point
  • Bình Thạnh (10)
    • 391 Đinh Bộ Lĩnh (4)
    • Bến Xe Miền Đông - Quầy vé 105 (3)
    • Bãi 391, 397 đối diện Bến Xe Miền Đông (2)
    • Bến xe Miền Đông (1)
  • Tân Bình (4)
    • Hoàng Hoa Thám (4)
  • Quận 12 (2)
    • Bến xe Ngã Tư Ga (2)
  • Tân Phú (2)
    • VP Tân Phú (2)
  • Quận 10 (1)
    • Bãi Xe Thành Thái (1)
Seat types
Rating
& up (19)
& up (21)
& up (21)
& up (21)

Bus tickets from Cư Jút - Đăk Nông to Sài Gòn

: 34 trip
Sort by:
Hoàng Sơn - Đăk Nông
4.3
• 9 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
21:00
• Cu Jut Ticket Room
6h
03:00
• 391 Đinh Bộ Lĩnh
320,000 VND
1 available seat
Hoàng Sơn - Đăk Nông
4.3
• 9 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
21:00
• Cu Jut Ticket Room
6h30m
03:30
• Hoàng Hoa Thám
320,000 VND
1 available seat
Hoàng Sơn - Đăk Nông
4.3
• 9 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
21:01
• Cu Jut Ticket Room
6h
03:01
• 391 Đinh Bộ Lĩnh
320,000 VND
Hoàng Sơn - Đăk Nông
4.3
• 9 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
21:01
• Cu Jut Ticket Room
6h30m
03:31
• Hoàng Hoa Thám
320,000 VND
Loan Sáng
4.4
• 25 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
• Quốc lộ 14 Cư Jut
8h32m
18:05
• Tan Phu Office
350,000 VND
Loan Sáng
4.4
• 25 ratings
AC Seater VIP 34 seats
• Quốc lộ 14 Cư Jut
8h32m
18:06
• Mien Dong Bus Station
400,000 VND
Trang Hòa
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
• Quốc lộ 14 Cư Jut
8h52m
18:15
• Thanh Thai Parking Place
400,000 VND
Holidays surcharge not included
Anh Thùy
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
20:00
• Văn Phòng Dak Wil
6h
02:00
• Nga Tu Ga station
180,000 VND
Holidays surcharge not included
Anh Thùy
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
19:00
• Văn phòng Cư Jut
7h30m
02:30
• Bãi 391, 397 đối diện Bến Xe Miền Đông
180,000 VND
Holidays surcharge not included
Anh Thùy
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
19:00
• Văn phòng Cư Jut
7h
02:00
• Nga Tu Ga station
180,000 VND
Holidays surcharge not included
Anh Thùy
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
20:00
• Văn Phòng Dak Wil
6h30m
02:30
• Bãi 391, 397 đối diện Bến Xe Miền Đông
180,000 VND
Holidays surcharge not included
Hoàng Anh (Đắk Lắk)
4.0
• 5 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
20:38
• 14 Highway Cu Jut
8h42m
05:20
• Thanh Thai Parking Place
Not has official fare
Đồng Tâm
4.0
• 22 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
20:00
• Cu Jut
7h30m
03:30
• Ho Chi Minh City
Not has official fare
Hoàng Long - Đắk Nông
3.3
• 26 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
19:00
• PV Cư Jút
7h35m
02:35
• Mien Dong Bus Station
Not has official fare
Hoàng Long - Đắk Nông
3.3
• 26 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
• PV Cư Jút
7h
01:20
• Mien Dong Bus Station
Not has official fare
Đồng Tâm
4.0
• 22 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
20:30
• Cu Jut
7h30m
04:00
• Ho Chi Minh City
Not has official fare
Thư Kỳ
4.4
• 7 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
19:45
• Nam Dong
6h
01:45
• Mien Dong Bus Station
180,000 VND
Hoàng Sơn - Đăk Nông
4.3
• 9 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
20:30
• Cu Jut Ticket Room
6h30m
03:00
• Hoàng Hoa Thám
320,000 VND
Loan Sáng
4.3
• 23 ratings
AC Seater VIP 34 seats
21:34
• Quốc lộ 14 Cư Jut
8h32m
06:06
• Tan Phu Office
400,000 VND
Hoàng Sơn - Đăk Nông
4.3
• 9 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
20:30
• Cu Jut Ticket Room
6h
02:30
• 391 Đinh Bộ Lĩnh
320,000 VND
Bus service from Ho Chi Minh to Cư Jút - Sài Gòn
Distance
346 km
Time takens
7.3 hours
Average Price
310,882 VNĐ
Number of buses
34 trip
Total Operators
8 companies
Cư Jút - Sài Gòn limousine/sleeping/seater bus ticket
BUS OPERATOR
AVERAGE PRICE
DEP TIME
Hoàng Sơn - Đăk Nông
320,000 đ
19h00, 20h30, 21h00, 21h01
Loan Sáng
350,000 đ
09h33, 09h34, 21h34, 21h48
Anh Thùy
180,000 đ
20h00
Hoàng Long - Đắk Nông
190,000 đ
19h20, 18h20
Route Cư Jút - Sài Gòn about 346 km . On average, each day has about 34 this bus trip starts from 06h00 to 20h31 by 8 operators: Anh Thùy,Đồng Tâm,Hoàng Sơn - Đăk Nông,Hoàng Long - Đắk Nông,Hoàng Anh (Đắk Lắk),Loan Sáng,Thư Kỳ,Trang Hòa Time traveled on the approx 7.3 hours.
Book bus tickets Tet 2020 from Cư Jút to Sài Gòn
Bus tickets Tet 2020 from Cư Jút to Sài Gòn has not been announced yet. VeXeRe.com There will be a notice to tell you about bus a ticket for Tet 2020 including ticket price, schedule, date and time of ticket sales of coaches traveling the route Cư Jút - Sài Gòn and Sài Gòn - Cư Jút as soon as information from companys.