loading
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Đà Nẵng to Khánh Hòa > Bus ticket from Bến xe Trung tâm Đà Nẵng to Nha Trang
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
Search filterClear All
Popular filters
Departure time
00:00
23:59
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND
Available seats
0
100
Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Liên Chiểu (6)
    • Bến xe trung tâm Đà Nẵng (6)
Drop-off Point
  • Nha Trang (6)
    • Bến xe phía Nam Nha Trang mới (2)
    • Bến xe phía nam Nha Trang (2)
    • Ngã 3 Thành (1)
    • Vp Nha Trang (1)
Seat types
Rating
& up (1)
& up (6)
& up (8)
& up (8)

Bus tickets from Bến xe trung tâm Đà Nẵng - Đà Nẵng to Nha Trang - Khánh Hòa

: 8 trip
Sort by:
Discount
Hà Linh
3.5
• 75 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
16:00
• Da nang Bus Station
10h55m
02:55
• Nha Trang City
340,000 VND
260,000 VND
24 available seats
Discount
Hà Linh
3.5
• 75 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
16:00
• Da nang Bus Station
10h40m
02:40
• Nha Trang Office
340,000 VND
260,000 VND
24 available seats
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 218 ratings
AC Sleeper 45 seats
18:40
• Da nang Bus Station
10h30m
05:10
• Bus station south of Nha Trang
240,000 VND
18 available seats
Notice
Quang Hạnh
3.8
• 95 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 22 seats
18:30
• Da nang Bus Station
10h
04:30
• Supermarket Metro Nha Trang
440,000 VND
400,000 VND
12 available seats
Notice
Quang Hạnh
3.8
• 95 ratings
AC Sleeper 38 seats
19:30
• Da nang Bus Station
10h
05:30
• Supermarket Metro Nha Trang
250,000 VND
220,000 VND
25 available seats
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 218 ratings
AC Sleeper 45 seats
19:30
• Da nang Bus Station
10h25m
05:55
• Bus station south of Nha Trang
230,000 VND
15 available seats
Dũng Anh
4.3
• 3 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
00:00
• Da nang Bus Station
13h
13:00
• Nha Trang (along National Route 1A)
300,000 VND
Dương Hồng
3.9
• 30 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
15:30
• Da nang Bus Station
10h40m
02:10
• Thanh Three-way Crossroad
230,000 VND
Bus service from Ho Chi Minh to Bến xe trung tâm Đà Nẵng - Nha Trang
Distance
558 km
Time takens
10.8 hours
Average Price
296,250 VNĐ
Number of buses
8 trip
Total Operators
5 companies
Bến xe trung tâm Đà Nẵng - Nha Trang limousine/sleeping/seater bus ticket
BUS OPERATOR
AVERAGE PRICE
DEP TIME
Hà Linh
260,000 đ
16h00
Liên Hưng
230,000 đ
18h40, 19h30
Quang Hạnh
220,000 đ
18h30, 19h30
Dũng Anh
300,000 đ
00h00
Route Bến xe trung tâm Đà Nẵng - Nha Trang about 558 km . On average, each day has about 8 this bus trip starts from 11h00 to 19h30 by 5 operators: Dũng Anh,Dương Hồng,Hà Linh,Liên Hưng,Quang Hạnh Time traveled on the approx 10.8 hours.
Book bus tickets Tet 2020 from Bến xe trung tâm Đà Nẵng to Nha Trang
Bus tickets Tet 2020 from Bến xe trung tâm Đà Nẵng to Nha Trang has not been announced yet. VeXeRe.com There will be a notice to tell you about bus a ticket for Tet 2020 including ticket price, schedule, date and time of ticket sales of coaches traveling the route Bến xe trung tâm Đà Nẵng - Nha Trang and Nha Trang - Bến xe trung tâm Đà Nẵng as soon as information from companys.