loading
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
VeXeRe - Guarantee 150% refund if transport service is not provided150%
Search filterClear All

Departure time

Popular filters
Bus Operator's confirmation is immediateYou can make payment at the ticket counter or pay for driver upon pickupTrips have shuttle services at some certain pick-up/drop-offTrip with discounts from bus operators or VeXeRe coupon codeYou can track bus location when moving
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND

Choose seat position

Seat available

1

First row

Middle rows

Last row

Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Liên Chiểu (26)
  • Đà Nẵng (12)
  • Ngũ Hành Sơn (6)
  • Hải Châu (3)
  • Thanh Khê (3)
  • Sơn Trà (2)
  • Cẩm Lệ (1)
Drop-off point
  • Vinh (35)
Types of seat
Rating
& up (9)
& up (13)
& up (24)
& up (26)

Find the cheapest bus tickets from Da Nang to Vinh - Nghe An

: 32 trips
Sort by:
Tú Tạc
Instant booking
Tú Tạc
Giường nằm 43 chỗ
20:30
• Bến xe Trung tâm Đà Nẵng
8h30m
05:00
• Bến xe Bắc Vinh
260,000VND
300,000VND
Only 3 seats left
Cúc Mừng
Instant booking
Cúc Mừng
Limousine giường phòng 34 chỗ
19:35
• Bến xe trung tâm Đà Nẵng
8h
03:35
• Vinh (dọc quốc lộ 1A)
400,000VND
Only 2 seats left
*Belongs to 19:35 04-07-2022 Da Nang - Nghe An trip
No prepayment required
Cúc Mừng
Instant booking
Cúc Mừng
Limousine giường phòng 34 chỗ
19:35
• Bến xe trung tâm Đà Nẵng
7h30m
03:05
• Cầu Bến Thủy 2
400,000VND
Only 2 seats left
*Belongs to 19:35 04-07-2022 Da Nang - Nghe An trip
No prepayment required
Tú Tạc
Instant booking
Tú Tạc
Giường nằm 43 chỗ
17:45
• Bến xe Trung tâm Đà Nẵng
8h30m
02:15
• Bến xe Bắc Vinh
300,000VND
20 available seats
*Belongs to 17:45 04-07-2022 Da Nang - Thanh Hoa trip
Kim Chi 265
Instant booking
Kim Chi 265
Limousine 34 Giường VIP
19:05
• Bến xe Trung tâm Đà Nẵng
8h
03:05
• Nghệ An (dọc quốc lộ 1A)
500,000VND
550,000VND
Only 6 seats left
*Belongs to 19:05 04-07-2022 Da Nang - Ha Noi trip
Dương Vũ
Dương Vũ
Giường nằm 46 chỗ
17:15
• Bến xe Trung tâm TP Đà Nẵng
8h45m
02:00
• TP Vinh (Dọc QL1A)
330,000VND
*Belongs to 17:15 04-07-2022 Da Nang - Ha Noi - Son Tay trip
Dương Vũ
Dương Vũ
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
14:15
• Bến xe Trung tâm TP Đà Nẵng
9h15m
23:30
• TP Vinh (Dọc QL1A)
330,000VND
*Belongs to 14:15 04-07-2022 Da Nang - Hai Phong trip
Dương Hồng
Dương Hồng
Limousine 34 Giường VIP
21:00
• Bến xe trung tâm Đà Nẵng
8h30m
05:30
• Bến xe Bắc Vinh
300,000VND
Hải Hoàng Gia
Hải Hoàng Gia
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
21:15
• Bến xe trung tâm Đà Nẵng
8h30m
05:45
• Văn phòng Vinh
Safe driving
300,000VND
Dũng Anh
Dũng Anh
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
20:00
• Bến xe trung tâm Đà Nẵng
8h30m
04:30
• Vinh (dọc quốc lộ 1A)
Not available on VeXeRe

Rate your ticket searching experiences

Thiên Trung
Thiên Trung
Limousine 34 giường
• Đà Nẵng
11h45m
13:36
• Nghệ An
900,000VND
Vân Tuyến
Vân Tuyến
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
• Đà Nẵng (dọc QL1A)
9h30m
19:00
• Nghệ An (dọc quốc lộ 1A)
Not available on VeXeRe
Vân Tuyến
Vân Tuyến
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
• Đà Nẵng (dọc QL1A)
9h30m
03:30
• Nghệ An (dọc quốc lộ 1A)
Not available on VeXeRe
Queen Cafe
Queen Cafe
Giường nằm 38 chỗ WC
• Văn phòng Đà Năng
10h30m
00:31
• Thành phố Vinh (dọc Quốc lộ 1A)
460,000VND
A Ba
A Ba
Giường nằm 42 chỗ
• Đà Nẵng (dọc QL1A)
9h30m
01:50
• Nghệ An (dọc quốc lộ 1A)
1,000,000VND
Hoàng Long - Hà Nội
Hoàng Long - Hà Nội
Giường nằm 42 chỗ
12:00
• Đà Nẵng (dọc Quốc lộ 1A)
9h30m
21:30
• Vinh (dọc quốc lộ 1A)
1,100,000VND
Minh Anh (Đà Nẵng)
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
16:46
• Bến xe Trung tâm TP Đà Nẵng
8h
00:46
• TP Vinh (Dọc QL1A)
250,000VND
Đại Hồng Phát
Đại Hồng Phát
Giường nằm 43 giường
17:00
• Bến xe trung tâm Đà Nẵng
9h15m
02:15
• Vinh (dọc quốc lộ 1A)
300,000VND
Hoàng Long (Đỏ)
Hoàng Long (Đỏ)
Giường nằm 42 chỗ
• Đà Nẵng (dọc QL1A)
9h30m
02:00
• Vinh (dọc quốc lộ 1A)
700,000VND
Việt Sơn Anh
Việt Sơn Anh
Giường nằm 46 chỗ
14:30
• Bến xe trung tâm Đà Nẵng
9h30m
00:00
• Vinh (dọc quốc lộ 1A)
Not has official fare