loading
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
Search filterClear All
Popular filters
Departure time
00:00
23:59
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND
Available seats
0
100
Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Đăk Mil (16)
    • Quốc lộ 14 Đăk Mil (5)
    • AH17, Đăk Mil (4)
    • Văn Phòng Đăk Mil (2)
    • Văn Phòng ĐăkMil (2)
    • Bưu điện Đắk R'La (1)
    • Đắk Mil (1)
    • Đắk Mil - Quốc lộ 14 (1)
Drop-off Point
  • Bình Thạnh (8)
    • 397 Đinh Bộ Lĩnh (2)
    • Bến Xe Miền Đông - Quầy vé 105 (2)
    • Bến xe Miền Đông (2)
    • 164 Quốc lộ 13 (1)
    • Tp Hồ Chí Minh (1)
  • Tân Phú (4)
    • VP Sài Gòn (2)
    • VP Tân Phú (2)
  • Quận 12 (2)
    • Bến xe Ngã Tư Ga (2)
  • Quận 10 (1)
    • Bãi Xe Thành Thái (1)
  • Tân Bình (1)
    • VP Sài Gòn (1)
Seat types
Rating
& up (13)
& up (20)
& up (21)
& up (21)

Bus tickets from Đăk Mil - Đăk Nông to Sài Gòn

: 40 trip
Sort by:
Thư Kỳ
4.4
• 7 ratings
AC Sleeper 37 seats
21:00
• Dak Mil Office
6h19m
03:19
• 164 Highway 13
170,000 VND
11 available seats
Thư Kỳ
4.4
• 7 ratings
AC Sleeper 37 seats
21:00
• Dak Mil Office
6h9m
03:09
• Mien Dong Bus Station
170,000 VND
11 available seats
Phúc Lộc
4.3
• 3 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
20:30
• Văn Phòng ĐăkMil
7h
03:30
• 397 Đinh Bộ Lĩnh
170,000 VND
27 available seats
Phúc Lộc
4.3
• 3 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
20:00
• Văn Phòng ĐăkMil
7h
03:00
• 397 Đinh Bộ Lĩnh
170,000 VND
27 available seats
Loan Sáng
4.4
• 25 ratings
AC Seater VIP 34 seats
10:49
• Quốc lộ 14 Đăk Mil
7h17m
18:06
• Tan Phu Office
250,000 VND
34 available seats
Loan Sáng
4.4
• 25 ratings
AC Seater VIP 34 seats
22:49
• Quốc lộ 14 Đăk Mil
7h17m
06:06
• Tan Phu Office
250,000 VND
34 available seats
Thảo Lan
3.8
• 19 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
21:30
• AH17 Dakmil
6h30m
04:00
• Sai Gon Office
220,000 VND
14 available seats
Loan Sáng
4.4
• 25 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
22:48
• Quốc lộ 14 Đăk Mil
7h17m
06:05
• Mien Dong Bus Station
180,000 VND
30 available seats
Thảo Lan
3.8
• 19 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
20:30
• AH17 Dakmil
6h30m
03:00
• Sai Gon Office
220,000 VND
16 available seats
Thảo Lan
3.8
• 19 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
20:30
• AH17 Dakmil
6h
02:30
• Nga Tu Ga station
220,000 VND
16 available seats
Lục Mão
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
21:30
• Đắk Mil - Quốc lộ 14
6h30m
04:00
• VP Sài Gòn
200,000 VND
39 available seats
Loan Sáng
4.4
• 25 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
10:48
• Quốc lộ 14 Đăk Mil
7h17m
18:05
• Mien Dong Bus Station
180,000 VND
27 available seats
Thư Kỳ
4.4
• 7 ratings
AC Sleeper 41 seats
20:45
• Bưu điện Đắk R'La
5h
01:45
• Mien Dong Bus Station
180,000 VND
23 available seats
Thảo Lan
3.8
• 19 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
21:30
• AH17 Dakmil
6h
03:30
• Nga Tu Ga station
220,000 VND
14 available seats
Hoàng Anh (Đắk Lắk)
4.0
• 5 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
21:53
• 14 Highway Dak Mil
7h27m
05:20
• Thanh Thai Parking Place
170,000 VND
Đồng Tâm
4.0
• 22 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
21:00
• Dak Mil
6h30m
03:30
• Ho Chi Minh City
250,000 VND
Quý Thảo (Đắk Lắk)
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Seater 46 seats
• Quốc lộ 14 Đăk Mil
7h37m
05:25
• Mien Dong Bus Station
220,000 VND
Quý Thảo (Đắk Lắk)
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Seater 46 seats
• Quốc lộ 14 Đăk Mil
7h17m
05:05
• Sai Gon Office
220,000 VND
Minh Anh
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
21:30
• Quốc lộ 14 Đăk Mil
7h10m
04:40
• Tan Binh Office
200,000 VND
Trang Hòa
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
• Quốc lộ 14 Đăk Mil
7h37m
06:15
• Thanh Thai Parking Place
0 VND
Bus service from Ho Chi Minh to Đăk Mil - Sài Gòn
Distance
311 km
Time takens
6.8 hours
Average Price
196,000 VNĐ
Number of buses
40 trip
Total Operators
14 companies
Đăk Mil - Sài Gòn limousine/sleeping/seater bus ticket
BUS OPERATOR
AVERAGE PRICE
DEP TIME
Loan Sáng
180,000 đ
10h49, 22h49, 10h48, 22h48
Quý Thảo (Đắk Lắk)
220,000 đ
21h28, 19h28, 21h38, 21h48
Thảo Lan
220,000 đ
20h30, 21h30
Minh Anh
200,000 đ
21h30
Route Đăk Mil - Sài Gòn about 311 km . On average, each day has about 40 this bus trip starts from 06h00 to 21h00 by 14 operators: Đồng Tâm,Hoàng Long - Đắk Nông,Hoàng Anh (Đắk Lắk),Hoàng Kim - Đắk Nông,Kim Ngân - Đắk Nông,Loan Sáng,Lục Mão,Minh Anh,Phúc Lộc,Quý Thảo (Đắk Lắk),Sỹ Hùng,Thảo Lan,Thư Kỳ,Trang Hòa Time traveled on the approx 6.8 hours.
Book bus tickets Tet 2020 from Đăk Mil to Sài Gòn
Bus tickets Tet 2020 from Đăk Mil to Sài Gòn has not been announced yet. VeXeRe.com There will be a notice to tell you about bus a ticket for Tet 2020 including ticket price, schedule, date and time of ticket sales of coaches traveling the route Đăk Mil - Sài Gòn and Sài Gòn - Đăk Mil as soon as information from companys.