loading
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
Search filterClear All
Popular filters
Departure time
00:00
23:59
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND
Available seats
0
100
Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Đà Lạt (40)
    • VP Đà Lạt (22)
    • Văn Phòng Đà Lạt (8)
    • Nội thành thành phố Đà Lạt (3)
    • Chùa Linh Phước (Chùa Ve Chai) (2)
    • Vườn thú ZooDoo (2)
    • Đà Lạt (2)
    • Chùa Ve Chai (1)
Drop-off Point
  • Nha Trang (48)
    • VP Nha Trang (12)
    • VP Nha Trang (11)
    • Nội thành Nha Trang (8)
    • Văn Phòng Nha Trang (8)
    • Big C Nha Trang (3)
    • Nội thành thành phố Nha Trang (3)
    • Chợ Đầm (1)
    • Nhà thờ Đá Nha Trang (1)
    • Tháp bà Ponagar (1)
Seat types
Rating
& up (40)
& up (47)
& up (49)
& up (49)

Bus tickets from Đà Lạt - Lâm Đồng to Nha Trang - Khánh Hòa

: 63 trip
Sort by:
Notice
Minh Trí Limousine - Đà Lạt
5.0
• 2 ratings
AC Seater VIP 9 seats
08:00
• Da Lat Office
3h
11:00
• Big C Nha Trang
220,000 VND
3 available seats
Notice
Minh Trí Limousine (Lạc Hồng New)
4.2
• 163 ratings
AC Seater VIP 9 seats
08:00
• Da Lat Office
3h
11:00
• Big C Nha Trang
220,000 VND
3 available seats
Notice
Catthienhai Travel
4.0
• 36 ratings
AC Seater VIP 11 seats
17:00
• Da Lat Office
3h15m
20:15
• Nha Trang Office
299,000 VND
6 available seats
Notice
Catthienhai Travel
4.0
• 36 ratings
AC Seater VIP 11 seats
13:30
• Da Lat Office
3h15m
16:45
• Nha Trang Office
299,000 VND
9 available seats
Notice
Catthienhai Travel
4.0
• 36 ratings
AC Seater VIP 11 seats
16:30
• Da Lat Office
3h15m
19:45
• Nha Trang Office
299,000 VND
9 available seats
Notice
Catthienhai Travel
4.0
• 36 ratings
AC Seater VIP 11 seats
12:00
• Da Lat Office
3h15m
15:15
• Nha Trang Office
299,000 VND
5 available seats
Notice
Catthienhai Travel
4.0
• 36 ratings
AC Seater VIP 11 seats
14:00
• Da Lat Office
3h15m
17:15
• Nha Trang Office
299,000 VND
9 available seats
Notice
Catthienhai Travel
4.0
• 36 ratings
AC Seater VIP 11 seats
15:00
• Da Lat Office
3h15m
18:15
• Nha Trang Office
299,000 VND
9 available seats
Notice
Minh Trí Limousine - Đà Lạt
5.0
• 2 ratings
AC Seater VIP 9 seats
12:00
• Da Lat Office
3h
15:00
• Big C Nha Trang
220,000 VND
3 available seats
Notice
Minh Trí Limousine
4.2
• 163 ratings
AC Seater VIP 9 seats
• Da Lat Office
3h45m
11:00
• Big C Nha Trang
220,000 VND
Notice
DaLat Open
4.0
• 5 ratings
AC Seater 29 seats
08:00
• Da Lat Office
3h40m
11:40
• Nha Trang office
Not has official fare
Việt Nhật
3.6
• 25 ratings
AC Seater 29 seats
13:00
• Da Lat Office
3h30m
16:30
• Nha Trang Office
Not has official fare
Việt Nhật
3.6
• 25 ratings
AC Seater 29 seats
08:00
• Da Lat Office
3h30m
11:30
• Nha Trang Office
Not has official fare
Việt Nhật
3.6
• 25 ratings
AC Seater 29 seats
09:00
• ZooDoo Zoo
2h30m
11:30
• Nha Trang Office
Not has official fare
Việt Nhật
3.6
• 25 ratings
AC Seater 29 seats
13:00
• Đà Lạt
3h30m
16:30
• Nha Trang Office
Not has official fare
Việt Nhật
3.6
• 25 ratings
AC Seater 29 seats
14:00
• ZooDoo Zoo
2h30m
16:30
• Nha Trang Office
Not has official fare
Việt Nhật
3.6
• 25 ratings
AC Seater 29 seats
08:00
• Đà Lạt
3h30m
11:30
• Nha Trang Office
Not has official fare
Notice
TheSinhTourist (Sinh Cafe)
4.0
• 77 ratings
AC Seater 31 seats
13:00
• Da Lat
4h
17:00
• Nha Trang Office
Not has official fare
Notice
TheSinhTourist (Sinh Cafe)
4.0
• 77 ratings
AC Seater 45 seats
07:30
• Da Lat
4h
11:30
• Nha Trang Office
Not has official fare
Notice
TheSinhTourist (Sinh Cafe)
4.0
• 77 ratings
AC Seater 45 seats
13:00
• Da Lat
4h
17:00
• Nha Trang Office
Not has official fare
Bus service from Ho Chi Minh to Đà Lạt - Nha Trang
Distance
145 km
Time takens
3.4 hours
Average Price
199,015 VNĐ
Number of buses
63 trip
Total Operators
12 companies
Đà Lạt - Nha Trang limousine/sleeping/seater bus ticket
BUS OPERATOR
AVERAGE PRICE
DEP TIME
DaLat Open
140,000 đ
13h00, 07h30, 08h00, 08h30
Catthienhai Travel
299,000 đ
08h00, 09h30, 12h00, 13h30
Việt Nhật
150,000 đ
08h00, 14h00
Khanh Phong
180,000 đ
07h30, 09h30, 13h00, 14h00
Route Đà Lạt - Nha Trang about 145 km . On average, each day has about 63 this bus trip starts from 06h00 to 17h00 by 12 operators: An Phú Travel (Đà Lạt),Catthienhai Travel,DaLat Open,Khanh Phong,Minh Trí Limousine - Đà Lạt,Minh Trí Limousine (Lạc Hồng New),Minh Trí Limousine,Phương Trang,TheSinhTourist (Sinh Cafe),Việt Nhật,Vũ Hương,Xe Nhà Time traveled on the approx 3.4 hours.
Book bus tickets Tet 2020 from Đà Lạt to Nha Trang
Bus tickets Tet 2020 from Đà Lạt to Nha Trang has not been announced yet. VeXeRe.com There will be a notice to tell you about bus a ticket for Tet 2020 including ticket price, schedule, date and time of ticket sales of coaches traveling the route Đà Lạt - Nha Trang and Nha Trang - Đà Lạt as soon as information from companys.