loading
Bus
Flight | 673k
50k off/seat
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
VeXeRe - Guarantee 150% refund if transport service is not provided150%
FiltersClear all

Departure time

Popular filters
Bus operator's confirmation is immediateYou can make payment at the ticket counter or pay for driver upon pickupTrips have shuttle services at some certain pick-up/drop-off pointsBus with GPS service to track its location in real-time
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND

Seat position

Available seats

1

First row

Middle rows

Last row

Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Đồng Hới (23)
  • Lệ Thủy (2)
  • Ba Đồn (1)
  • Bố Trạch (1)
  • Quảng Trạch (1)
Drop-off point
  • Biên Hòa (18)
Types of seat
Rating
& up (4)
& up (5)
& up (8)
& up (10)

Find the cheapest bus tickets from Dong Hoi - Quang Binh to Dong Nai

: 18 trips
Sort by:
A Ba
Instant booking
A Ba
Giường nằm 42 chỗ
23:30
• Quảng Bình (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
25h50m
01:20
• Đồng Nai
1,000,000VND
42 seats left
*Belongs to 14:00 05-10-2022 Ha Noi - Sai Gon trip
No prepayment required
Hoàng Long (Cô 2)
Instant booking
Hoàng Long (Cô 2)
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
22:30
• Quảng Bình (Dọc QL 1A)
28h30m
03:00
• Đồng Nai (Dọc QL1A)
1,100,000VND
40 seats left
*Belongs to 14:00 05-10-2022 Ha Noi - Sai Gon trip
No prepayment required
An Bình (Thái Bình)
An Bình (Thái Bình)
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
14:00
• Quảng Bình (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
20h
10:00
• Đồng Nai (Dọc QL1A)
700,000VND
*Belongs to 02:00 05-10-2022 Thai Binh - Ho Chi Minh trip
A Ba
A Ba
Giường nằm 42 chỗ
05:30
• Quảng Bình (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
25h50m
07:20
• Đồng Nai
1,000,000VND
*Belongs to 20:00 04-10-2022 Ha Noi - Sai Gon trip
Hoàng Long (Cô 2)
Hoàng Long (Cô 2)
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
04:30
• Quảng Bình (Dọc QL 1A)
28h30m
09:00
• Đồng Nai (Dọc QL1A)
1,100,000VND
*Belongs to 20:00 04-10-2022 Ha Noi - Sai Gon trip
HTX Sài Gòn
HTX Sài Gòn
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
18:40
• Đường tránh Tp Đồng Hới (QL1A)
26h32m
21:12
• Bến xe Tam Hiệp
800,000VND
Lộc Thủy
Giường nằm 46 chỗ
15:00
• TP Đồng Hới (đường tránh)
20h
11:00
• Bến xe Tam Hiệp
600,000VND
Vân Tuyến
Vân Tuyến
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
06:30
• Quảng Bình (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
23h50m
06:20
• Vòng Xoay Tam Hiệp
Not available on VeXeRe
Vân Tuyến
Vân Tuyến
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
• Quảng Bình (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
23h50m
21:20
• Vòng Xoay Tam Hiệp
Not available on VeXeRe
Vân Tuyến
Vân Tuyến
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
• Quảng Bình (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
23h50m
21:20
• Vòng Xoay Tam Hiệp
Not available on VeXeRe

Rate your ticket searching experiences

San Hiền
San Hiền
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
11:00
• Quảng Bình (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
21h
08:00
• Trạm Xăng Dầu Suối Linh
600,000VND
Hoàng Long - Hà Nội
Hoàng Long - Hà Nội
Giường nằm 42 chỗ
02:30
• Quảng Bình (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
23h50m
02:20
• Đồng Nai
1,100,000VND
Quỳnh Hằng
Quỳnh Hằng
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
10:30
• Đồng Hới
18h30m
05:00
• Đồng Nai (Dọc QL1A)
750,000VND
A Thuyết
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
01:40
• Đường tránh Tp Đồng Hới (QL1A)
26h32m
04:12
• Bến xe Tam Hiệp
800,000VND
A Thuyết
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
18:40
• Đường tránh Tp Đồng Hới (QL1A)
26h32m
21:12
• Bến xe Tam Hiệp
800,000VND
Hoàng Long (Đỏ)
Hoàng Long (Đỏ)
Giường nằm 42 chỗ
05:30
• Quảng Bình (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
23h50m
05:20
• Đồng Nai (Dọc QL1A)
700,000VND
Hoàng Long (Đỏ)
Hoàng Long (Đỏ)
Giường nằm 42 chỗ
• Quảng Bình (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
23h50m
23:20
• Đồng Nai (Dọc QL1A)
700,000VND
Tín Nghĩa
Tín Nghĩa
Giường nằm 42 chỗ
• Quảng Bình (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
24h20m
07:20
• Đồng Nai
Not has official fare