loading
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
Search filterClear All
Popular filters
Departure time
00:00
23:59
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND
Available seats
0
100
Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Giá Rai (34)
    • Nhà Thờ Tắc Sậy (Cha Diệp) (9)
    • Nhà Thờ Tắc Sậy (Nhà Thờ Cha Diệp) (9)
    • Bến xe Hộ Phòng (8)
    • Hộ Phòng (Cha Diệp) (4)
    • VP Giá Rai (2)
    • Bến xe khách Hộ Phòng (1)
    • Nhà thờ Tắc Sậy (1)
Drop-off Point
  • Bình Tân (12)
    • Bến Xe Miền Tây (8)
    • Bến xe Miền Tây (2)
    • Cây Xăng 14 (Đối diện Bến xe Miền Tây) (2)
  • Tân Bình (9)
    • VP Sài Gòn (9)
  • Bình Chánh (8)
    • Vp Hồ Chí Minh (8)
  • Quận 6 (2)
    • VP Sài Gòn (2)
  • Bình Thạnh (1)
    • Bến Xe Miền Đông (1)
  • Quận 11 (1)
    • VP Sài Gòn (1)
  • Tân Phú (1)
    • Trường Đại học Công Nghiệp Thực Phẩm (1)
Seat types
Rating
& up (21)
& up (36)
& up (36)
& up (36)

Bus tickets from Giá Rai - Bạc Liêu to Sài Gòn

: 39 trip
Sort by:
Ngọc Ánh (Sài Gòn)
4.0
• 25 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 22 seats
20:00
• Ho Phong Bus Station
7h
03:00
• Ngoc Anh Booking Office
450,000 VND
Holidays surcharge not included
4 available seats
Ngọc Ánh (Sài Gòn)
4.0
• 25 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
20:00
• Ho Phong Bus Station
7h
03:00
• Ngoc Anh Booking Office
250,000 VND
Holidays surcharge not included
7 available seats
Trí Nhân Limousine
3.6
• 23 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 22 seats
08:30
• Gia Rai Office
6h18m
14:48
• Mien Tay Bus Station
230,000 VND
Holidays surcharge not included
5 available seats
Ngọc Ánh (Sài Gòn)
4.0
• 25 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 22 seats
09:00
• Ho Phong Bus Station
7h
16:00
• Ngoc Anh Booking Office
450,000 VND
Holidays surcharge not included
1 available seat
Ngọc Ánh (Sài Gòn)
4.0
• 25 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
08:00
• Ho Phong Bus Station
7h
15:00
• Ngoc Anh Booking Office
250,000 VND
Holidays surcharge not included
6 available seats
Ngọc Ánh (Sài Gòn)
4.0
• 25 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 32 seats
22:10
• Ho Phong Bus Station
7h
05:10
• Ngoc Anh Booking Office
350,000 VND
Holidays surcharge not included
4 available seats
Ngọc Ánh (Sài Gòn)
4.0
• 25 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
10:00
• Ho Phong Bus Station
7h
17:00
• Ngoc Anh Booking Office
250,000 VND
Holidays surcharge not included
9 available seats
Ngọc Ánh (Sài Gòn)
4.0
• 25 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 32 seats
20:30
• Ho Phong Bus Station
7h
03:30
• Ngoc Anh Booking Office
350,000 VND
Holidays surcharge not included
5 available seats
Ngọc Ánh (Sài Gòn)
4.0
• 25 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 32 seats
08:00
• Ho Phong Bus Station
7h
15:00
• Ngoc Anh Booking Office
350,000 VND
Holidays surcharge not included
8 available seats
Giáp Diệp
4.0
• 32 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 22 seats
10:30
• Tac Say Church
6h30m
17:00
• Mien Tay Bus Station
300,000 VND
Giáp Diệp
4.0
• 32 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
22:30
• Tac Say Church
6h30m
05:00
• Mien Tay Bus Station
185,000 VND
Nguyên Vũ
3.5
• 2 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
07:00
• Hộ Phòng (Cha Diệp)
7h30m
14:30
• VP Sài Gòn
160,000 VND
Nguyên Vũ
3.5
• 2 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
18:30
• Hộ Phòng (Cha Diệp)
7h30m
02:00
• VP Sài Gòn
160,000 VND
Nguyên Vũ
3.5
• 2 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
18:30
• Hộ Phòng (Cha Diệp)
7h
01:30
• Mien Tay Bus Station
160,000 VND
Nguyên Vũ
3.5
• 2 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
07:00
• Hộ Phòng (Cha Diệp)
7h
14:00
• Mien Tay Bus Station
160,000 VND
Thảo Vy
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 32 seats
08:26
• Tac Say Church
5h40m
14:06
• Sai Gon Office
Not has official fare
Lê Hùng
4.0
• 2 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
08:40
• Ho Phong Bus Station
6h50m
15:30
• University of Food Industry
Not has official fare
Vân Thuận
3.7
• 10 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
10:41
• Tac Say Church
6h
16:41
• Van Thuan Booking Office
Not has official fare
Vân Thuận
3.7
• 10 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
20:41
• Tac Say Church
6h
02:41
• Van Thuan Booking Office
Not has official fare
Vân Thuận
3.7
• 10 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
10:43
• Tac Say Church
6h
16:43
• Van Thuan Booking Office
Not has official fare
Bus service from Ho Chi Minh to Giá Rai - Sài Gòn
Distance
301 km
Time takens
6.5 hours
Average Price
254,230 VNĐ
Number of buses
39 trip
Total Operators
7 companies
Giá Rai - Sài Gòn limousine/sleeping/seater bus ticket
BUS OPERATOR
AVERAGE PRICE
DEP TIME
Ngọc Ánh (Sài Gòn)
250,000 đ
08h00, 20h00, 09h00, 10h00
Giáp Diệp
195,000 đ
19h20, 09h20, 10h30, 11h00
Vân Thuận
180,000 đ
10h40, 10h41, 10h42, 10h43
Nguyên Vũ
160,000 đ
07h00, 18h30
Route Giá Rai - Sài Gòn about 301 km . On average, each day has about 39 this bus trip starts from 06h00 to 23h00 by 7 operators: Giáp Diệp,Lê Hùng,Ngọc Ánh (Sài Gòn),Nguyên Vũ,Thảo Vy ,Trí Nhân Limousine,Vân Thuận Time traveled on the approx 6.5 hours.
Book bus tickets Tet 2020 from Giá Rai to Sài Gòn
Bus tickets Tet 2020 from Giá Rai to Sài Gòn has not been announced yet. VeXeRe.com There will be a notice to tell you about bus a ticket for Tet 2020 including ticket price, schedule, date and time of ticket sales of coaches traveling the route Giá Rai - Sài Gòn and Sài Gòn - Giá Rai as soon as information from companys.