loading
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
VeXeRe - Guarantee 150% refund if transport service is not provided150%
Search filterClear All

Departure time

Popular filters
Trips have shuttle services at some certain pick-up/drop-off
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND

Choose seat position

Seat available

1

Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Lê Chân (7)
  • Cát Hải (2)
Drop-off point
  • Sa Pa (9)
Types of seat
Rating
& up (8)

Find the cheapest bus tickets from Hai Phong to Sa Pa - Lao Cai

: 8 trips
Sort by:
Duy Long
Duy Long
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
20:00
• Bến xe Vĩnh Niệm
8h45m
04:45
• Bến xe Sapa
350,000VND
Duy Long
Duy Long
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
06:55
• Bến xe Vĩnh Niệm
8h45m
15:40
• Bến xe Sapa
350,000VND
Duy Long
Duy Long
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
07:00
• Bến xe Vĩnh Niệm
8h45m
15:45
• Bến xe Sapa
350,000VND
Sao Mai
Sao Mai
Giường nằm 46 ghế
19:00
• Cầu Niệm
9h
04:00
• Bến xe Sapa
400,000VND
Sao Mai
Sao Mai
Giường nằm 46 ghế
06:00
• Cầu Niệm
9h
15:00
• Bến xe Sapa
400,000VND
Sao Mai
Sao Mai
Giường nằm 46 ghế
05:45
• Bến xe Vĩnh Niệm
9h15m
15:00
• Bến xe Sapa
400,000VND
*Belongs to 06:00 01-07-2022 Hai Phong - Lao Cai - Sapa trip
Sao Mai
Sao Mai
Giường nằm 46 ghế
18:45
• Bến xe Vĩnh Niệm
9h15m
04:00
• Bến xe Sapa
400,000VND
*Belongs to 19:00 01-07-2022 Hai Phong - Lao Cai - Sapa trip
Kết Đoàn
Giường nằm 46 chỗ
08:00
• Bến xe Cát Bà
11h
19:00
• Văn phòng Sapa
450,000VND

Rate your ticket searching experiences