loading
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Khánh Hòa to Quảng Ngãi
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
Search filterClear All
Popular filters
Departure time
00:00
23:59
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND
Available seats
0
100
Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Cam Ranh (20)
    • Bến xe Cam Ranh (10)
    • Công ty Yến Sào Cam Ranh (7)
    • Bưu điện Cam Ranh (2)
    • Tp Cam Ranh (1)
  • Nha Trang (12)
    • Ngã 3 nhà máy sợi Nha Trang (7)
    • Ngã 3 Thành (3)
    • Nha Trang (1)
    • VP Nha Trang (1)
  • Diên Khánh (6)
    • Ngã 3 thành (6)
  • Ninh Hòa (6)
    • Ninh Hòa (3)
    • Ninh Hoà (2)
    • Bến xe Liên tỉnh Ninh Hòa (1)
  • Vạn Ninh (3)
    • Vạn Ninh, Vạn Giã (2)
    • Bến xe Vạn Giã (1)
  • Cam Lâm (2)
    • Bưu điện Cam Lâm (2)
Drop-off Point
  • Quảng Ngãi (33)
    • VP Quảng Ngãi (14)
    • Bến xe Quảng Ngãi (10)
    • K.sạn Đồng Lợi (4)
    • Quãng Ngãi (3)
    • Cầu Trà Khúc (1)
    • Trà Khúc (1)
  • Đức Phổ (16)
    • Sa Huỳnh (16)
Seat types
Rating
& up (47)
& up (58)
& up (70)
& up (70)

Bus tickets from Khánh Hòa to Quảng Ngãi

: 81 trip
Sort by:
Promotion
Trường Hằng
4.5
• 2 ratings
AC Sleeper 66 seats
• Nha Trang (along National Route 1A)
6h
15:00
• Quang Ngai (along 1A national route)
400,000 VND
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 218 ratings
AC Sleeper 45 seats
19:30
• Bus station south of Nha Trang
7h
02:30
• Bến xe Quảng Ngãi
210,000 VND
Thanh Thủy - Đà Lạt
3.7
• 30 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 34 seats
17:30
• Ninh Hoa
6h
23:30
• Quang Ngai
300,000 VND
Mai Liên
5.0
• 2 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 36 seats
19:00
• Nha Trang yarn factory
7h45m
02:45
• Mo Duc District
300,000 VND
Phúc Sài Gòn
4.7
• 3 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
19:00
• Nha Trang yarn factory
7h
02:00
• Quang Ngai Bus Station
From 250,000 VND
Mai Liên
5.0
• 2 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 36 seats
19:00
• Nha Trang yarn factory
8h20m
03:20
• Quang Ngai Province Bus Station
300,000 VND
Phúc Sài Gòn
4.7
• 3 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
19:00
• Nha Trang yarn factory
7h30m
02:30
• Dốc Sỏi
From 250,000 VND
Việt Nhật
3.6
• 26 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
19:00
• Nha Trang Office
8h
03:00
• Trà Khúc
Not has official fare
Hoàng Huy
4.2
• 6 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
20:30
• Ba Thanh crossroads
6h40m
03:10
• Sa Huỳnh
Not has official fare
Hoàng Huy
4.2
• 6 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 22 seats
00:30
• Ba Thanh crossroads
7h40m
08:10
• Quang Ngai Province Office
Not has official fare
Hoàng Huy
4.2
• 6 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 22 seats
01:10
• Nha Trang yarn factory
6h30m
07:40
• Sa Huỳnh
Not has official fare
Hoàng Huy
4.2
• 6 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 22 seats
01:00
• Ba Thanh crossroads
7h40m
08:40
• Quang Ngai Province Office
Not has official fare
Hoàng Huy
4.2
• 6 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
19:45
• Cam Ranh Bus Station
8h25m
04:10
• Quang Ngai Province Office
Not has official fare
Hoàng Huy
4.2
• 6 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
20:46
• Cam Ranh Bus Station
7h25m
04:11
• Sa Huỳnh
Not has official fare
Hoàng Huy
4.2
• 6 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 22 seats
23:30
• Công ty Yến Sào Cam Ranh
7h40m
07:10
• Sa Huỳnh
Not has official fare
Hoàng Huy
4.2
• 6 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 22 seats
00:40
• Nha Trang yarn factory
6h30m
07:10
• Sa Huỳnh
Not has official fare
Hoàng Huy
4.2
• 6 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
20:40
• Nha Trang yarn factory
7h30m
04:10
• Quang Ngai Province Office
Not has official fare
Hoàng Huy
4.2
• 6 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
19:30
• Công ty Yến Sào Cam Ranh
8h40m
04:10
• Quang Ngai Province Office
Not has official fare
Hoàng Huy
4.2
• 6 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
21:41
• Nha Trang yarn factory
7h30m
05:11
• Quang Ngai Province Office
Not has official fare
Hoàng Huy
4.2
• 6 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
20:31
• Công ty Yến Sào Cam Ranh
8h40m
05:11
• Quang Ngai Province Office
Not has official fare
Bus service from Ho Chi Minh to Khánh Hòa - Quảng Ngãi
Distance
385 km
Time takens
7.4 hours
Average Price
303,456 VNĐ
Number of buses
81 trip
Total Operators
11 companies
Khánh Hòa - Quảng Ngãi limousine/sleeping/seater bus ticket
BUS OPERATOR
AVERAGE PRICE
DEP TIME
Hoàng Huy
250,000 đ
00h00, 20h30, 21h31, 00h30
Liên Hưng
210,000 đ
21h25, 19h30
Hoàng Huy (Quảng Ngãi)
250,000 đ
19h46
Hà Linh
270,000 đ
19h20, 19h30
Route Khánh Hòa - Quảng Ngãi about 385 km . On average, each day has about 81 this bus trip starts from 16h00 to 20h00 by 11 operators: Hoàng Huy,Hoàng Huy (Quảng Ngãi),Hà Linh,Hải Sơn,Liên Hưng,Mai Liên,Phúc Sài Gòn,Thanh Thủy - Đà Lạt,Trường Hằng,Việt Nhật,Văn Vinh (Quảng Ngãi) Time traveled on the approx 7.4 hours.
Book bus tickets Tet 2020 from Khánh Hòa to Quảng Ngãi
Bus tickets Tet 2020 from Khánh Hòa to Quảng Ngãi has not been announced yet. VeXeRe.com There will be a notice to tell you about bus a ticket for Tet 2020 including ticket price, schedule, date and time of ticket sales of coaches traveling the route Khánh Hòa - Quảng Ngãi and Quảng Ngãi - Khánh Hòa as soon as information from companys.