loading
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Kien Giang to Dong Nai
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
VeXeRe - Guarantee 150% refund if transport service is not provided150%
Search filterClear All

Departure time

Popular filters
Bus Operator's confirmation is immediateYou can make payment at the ticket counter or pay for driver upon pickupTrips have shuttle services at some certain pick-up/drop-offYou can track bus location when moving
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND

Choose seat position

Seat available

1

First row

Middle rows

Last row

Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Rạch Giá (51)
  • Tân Hiệp (42)
  • Châu Thành (37)
  • Vĩnh Thuận (22)
  • An Biên (8)
  • An Minh (4)
Drop-off point
  • Nhơn Trạch (24)
  • Biên Hòa (23)
  • Long Thành (3)
Types of seat
Rating
& up (24)
& up (30)
& up (31)

Find the cheapest bus tickets from Kien Giang to Dong Nai

: 32 trips
Sort by:
Tư Tiến
Instant booking
Tư Tiến
Giường Nằm 44 chỗ
14:00
• Bến Xe Vĩnh Thuận
8h30m
22:30
• Bến Xe Đồng Nai
300,000VND
44 available seats
Minh Quân (Đồng Nai)
Instant booking
Minh Quân (Đồng Nai)
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
07:00
• BX Vĩnh Thuận
9h10m
16:10
• Ngã 4 Hiệp Phước
300,000VND
34 available seats
No prepayment required
Tư Tiến
Instant booking
Tư Tiến
Giường Nằm 44 chỗ
16:00
• Bến Xe Rạch Sỏi
8h
00:00
• Nhơn Trạch
250,000VND
44 available seats
*Belongs to 14:00 04-07-2022 Kien Giang - Dong Nai trip
Tư Tiến
Instant booking
Tư Tiến
Giường Nằm 44 chỗ
15:30
• Minh Lương Tắc Cậu
8h30m
00:00
• Nhơn Trạch
300,000VND
44 available seats
*Belongs to 14:00 04-07-2022 Kien Giang - Dong Nai trip
Tư Tiến
Instant booking
Tư Tiến
Giường Nằm 44 chỗ
15:00
• Thị trấn Thứ 11 - An Minh
9h
00:00
• Nhơn Trạch
300,000VND
44 available seats
*Belongs to 14:00 04-07-2022 Kien Giang - Dong Nai trip
Tư Tiến
Instant booking
Tư Tiến
Giường Nằm 44 chỗ
14:00
• Bến Xe Vĩnh Thuận
10h
00:00
• Nhơn Trạch
300,000VND
44 available seats
*Belongs to 14:00 04-07-2022 Kien Giang - Dong Nai trip
Tư Tiến
Instant booking
Tư Tiến
Giường Nằm 44 chỗ
16:00
• Bến Xe Rạch Sỏi
6h30m
22:30
• Bến Xe Đồng Nai
250,000VND
44 available seats
*Belongs to 14:00 04-07-2022 Kien Giang - Dong Nai trip
Tư Tiến
Instant booking
Tư Tiến
Giường Nằm 44 chỗ
15:30
• Minh Lương Tắc Cậu
7h
22:30
• Bến Xe Đồng Nai
300,000VND
44 available seats
*Belongs to 14:00 04-07-2022 Kien Giang - Dong Nai trip
Tư Tiến
Instant booking
Tư Tiến
Giường Nằm 44 chỗ
15:00
• Thị trấn Thứ 11 - An Minh
7h30m
22:30
• Bến Xe Đồng Nai
300,000VND
44 available seats
*Belongs to 14:00 04-07-2022 Kien Giang - Dong Nai trip
Minh Quân (Đồng Nai)
Instant booking
Minh Quân (Đồng Nai)
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
07:00
• BX Vĩnh Thuận
8h10m
15:10
• VP Biên Hòa
300,000VND
34 available seats
*Belongs to 07:00 04-07-2022 Kien Giang - Dong Nai trip
No prepayment required

Rate your ticket searching experiences

Minh Quân (Đồng Nai)
Instant booking
Minh Quân (Đồng Nai)
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
08:40
• Bến xe Rạch Sỏi
6h30m
15:10
• VP Biên Hòa
250,000VND
34 available seats
*Belongs to 07:00 04-07-2022 Kien Giang - Dong Nai trip
No prepayment required
Minh Quân (Đồng Nai)
Instant booking
Minh Quân (Đồng Nai)
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
08:00
• Chợ Thứ 7
8h10m
16:10
• Ngã 4 Hiệp Phước
250,000VND
34 available seats
*Belongs to 07:00 04-07-2022 Kien Giang - Dong Nai trip
No prepayment required
Minh Quân (Đồng Nai)
Instant booking
Minh Quân (Đồng Nai)
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
08:40
• Bến xe Rạch Sỏi
7h30m
16:10
• Ngã 4 Hiệp Phước
250,000VND
34 available seats
*Belongs to 07:00 04-07-2022 Kien Giang - Dong Nai trip
No prepayment required
Minh Quân (Đồng Nai)
Instant booking
Minh Quân (Đồng Nai)
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
08:00
• Chợ Thứ 7
7h10m
15:10
• VP Biên Hòa
250,000VND
34 available seats
*Belongs to 07:00 04-07-2022 Kien Giang - Dong Nai trip
No prepayment required
Tư Tiến
Tư Tiến
Giường Nằm 44 chỗ
14:01
• Bến Xe Vĩnh Thuận
8h30m
22:31
• Bến Xe Đồng Nai
300,000VND
Tư Tiến
Tư Tiến
Giường Nằm 44 chỗ
06:00
• Bến Xe Vĩnh Thuận
8h30m
14:30
• Bến Xe Đồng Nai
300,000VND
Tư Tiến
Tư Tiến
Giường Nằm 44 chỗ
07:30
• Minh Lương Tắc Cậu
7h
14:30
• Bến Xe Đồng Nai
300,000VND
*Belongs to 06:00 04-07-2022 Kien Giang - Dong Nai trip
Tư Tiến
Tư Tiến
Giường Nằm 44 chỗ
06:00
• Bến Xe Vĩnh Thuận
10h
16:00
• Nhơn Trạch
300,000VND
*Belongs to 06:00 04-07-2022 Kien Giang - Dong Nai trip
Tư Tiến
Tư Tiến
Giường Nằm 44 chỗ
15:31
• Minh Lương Tắc Cậu
7h
22:31
• Bến Xe Đồng Nai
300,000VND
*Belongs to 14:01 04-07-2022 Kien Giang - Dong Nai trip
Tư Tiến
Tư Tiến
Giường Nằm 44 chỗ
16:01
• Bến Xe Rạch Sỏi
6h30m
22:31
• Bến Xe Đồng Nai
250,000VND
*Belongs to 14:01 04-07-2022 Kien Giang - Dong Nai trip