loading
Bus
Flight | 802k
50k off/seat
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Kien Giang to Bac Lieu > Bus ticket from Kien Giang to Gia Rai
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
VeXeRe - Guarantee 150% refund if transport service is not provided150%
FiltersClear all

Departure time

Popular filters
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND

Seat position

Available seats

1

Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Hòn Đất (4)
  • Kiên Lương (4)
  • Rạch Giá (4)
  • An Minh (2)
  • Châu Thành (2)
  • Hà Tiên (2)
Drop-off point
  • Giá Rai (18)
Types of seat
Rating

Find the cheapest bus tickets from Kien Giang to Gia Rai - Bac Lieu

: 18 trips
Sort by:
Hiền Vân
Hiền Vân
Ghế ngồi 29 chỗ
06:00
• Ba Hòn
5h33m
11:33
• Giá Rai
180,000VND
*Belongs to 05:30 09-02-2023 Ha Tien - Bac Lieu trip
Hiền Vân
Hiền Vân
Ghế ngồi 29 chỗ
05:30
• VP Hà Tiên
5h56m
11:26
• Hộ Phòng
180,000VND
*Belongs to 05:30 09-02-2023 Ha Tien - Bac Lieu trip
Hiền Vân
Hiền Vân
Ghế ngồi 29 chỗ
07:25
• Sóc Xoài
4h1m
11:26
• Hộ Phòng
180,000VND
*Belongs to 05:30 09-02-2023 Ha Tien - Bac Lieu trip
Hiền Vân
Hiền Vân
Ghế ngồi 29 chỗ
07:05
• Huyện Hòn Đất
4h21m
11:26
• Hộ Phòng
180,000VND
*Belongs to 05:30 09-02-2023 Ha Tien - Bac Lieu trip
Hiền Vân
Hiền Vân
Ghế ngồi 29 chỗ
07:05
• Huyện Hòn Đất
4h28m
11:33
• Giá Rai
180,000VND
*Belongs to 05:30 09-02-2023 Ha Tien - Bac Lieu trip
Hiền Vân
Hiền Vân
Ghế ngồi 29 chỗ
06:00
• Ba Hòn
5h26m
11:26
• Hộ Phòng
180,000VND
*Belongs to 05:30 09-02-2023 Ha Tien - Bac Lieu trip
Hiền Vân
Hiền Vân
Ghế ngồi 29 chỗ
06:10
• Kiên Lương
5h16m
11:26
• Hộ Phòng
180,000VND
*Belongs to 05:30 09-02-2023 Ha Tien - Bac Lieu trip
Hiền Vân
Hiền Vân
Ghế ngồi 29 chỗ
05:30
• VP Hà Tiên
6h3m
11:33
• Giá Rai
180,000VND
*Belongs to 05:30 09-02-2023 Ha Tien - Bac Lieu trip
Hiền Vân
Hiền Vân
Ghế ngồi 29 chỗ
07:25
• Sóc Xoài
4h8m
11:33
• Giá Rai
180,000VND
*Belongs to 05:30 09-02-2023 Ha Tien - Bac Lieu trip
Hiền Vân
Hiền Vân
Ghế ngồi 29 chỗ
06:10
• Kiên Lương
5h23m
11:33
• Giá Rai
180,000VND
*Belongs to 05:30 09-02-2023 Ha Tien - Bac Lieu trip

Rate your ticket searching experiences

Hiền Vân
Hiền Vân
Ghế ngồi 29 chỗ
07:50
• TP Rạch Giá
3h43m
11:33
• Giá Rai
180,000VND
*Belongs to 05:30 09-02-2023 Ha Tien - Bac Lieu trip
Hiền Vân
Hiền Vân
Ghế ngồi 29 chỗ
07:50
• TP Rạch Giá
3h36m
11:26
• Hộ Phòng
180,000VND
*Belongs to 05:30 09-02-2023 Ha Tien - Bac Lieu trip
Hiền Vân
Hiền Vân
Ghế ngồi 29 chỗ
09:16
• An Minh
2h10m
11:26
• Hộ Phòng
180,000VND
Hiền Vân
Hiền Vân
Ghế ngồi 29 chỗ
08:08
• Tắc Cậu
3h18m
11:26
• Hộ Phòng
180,000VND
Hiền Vân
Hiền Vân
Ghế ngồi 29 chỗ
09:16
• An Minh
2h17m
11:33
• Giá Rai
180,000VND
Hiền Vân
Hiền Vân
Ghế ngồi 29 chỗ
08:08
• Tắc Cậu
3h25m
11:33
• Giá Rai
180,000VND
Hiền Vân
Hiền Vân
Ghế ngồi 29 chỗ
08:36
• Minh Lương
2h50m
11:26
• Hộ Phòng
180,000VND
Hiền Vân
Hiền Vân
Ghế ngồi 29 chỗ
08:36
• Minh Lương
2h57m
11:33
• Giá Rai
180,000VND