loading
Bus
Flight
50k off/seat
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Dak Lak to Da Nang > Bus ticket from Krong Pak to Da Nang
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
VeXeRe - Guarantee 150% refund if transport service is not provided150%
FiltersClear all

Departure time

Popular filters
Bus operator's confirmation is immediateYou can make payment at the ticket counter or pay for driver upon pickupTrip with discounts from bus operators or VeXeRe coupon codeBus with GPS service to track its location in real-time
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND

Seat position

Available seats

1

First row

Middle rows

Last row

Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Krông Pắk (8)
  • Ea Kar (1)
  • M`Đrăk (1)
Drop-off point
  • Liên Chiểu (5)
  • Cẩm Lệ (4)
  • Thanh Khê (2)
Types of seat
Rating
& up (2)
& up (3)
& up (4)

Find the cheapest bus tickets from Krong Pak - Dak Lak to Da Nang

: 5 trips
Sort by:

50% off, max 250K

20% off, max 250K

Kim Anh
Instant booking
Kim Anh
VIP Limousine 22 Chỗ (Thaco)
18:50
• Phước An
10h45m
05:35
• Bến xe trung tâm Đà Nẵng
500,000VND
9 seats left
*Belongs to 18:00 13-08-2022 KrongPak - Da Nang trip
No prepayment required
Quý Thảo (Đà Nẵng)
Instant booking
Quý Thảo (Đà Nẵng)
Giường nằm 41 chỗ
16:00
• Bến xe Phước An
13h
05:00
• Bến xe Trung tâm Đà Nẵng
300,000VND
15 seats left
*Belongs to 15:00 13-08-2022 Dak Lak - Da Nang trip
No prepayment required
Quý Thảo
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
16:00
• Bến xe Phước An
15h
07:00
• Bến xe trung tâm Đà Nẵng
Not available on VeXeRe
Kim Anh
Kim Anh
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
16:40
• Phước An
11h
03:40
• Bến xe trung tâm Đà Nẵng
350,000VND
Thuận An
Thuận An
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
17:30
• Phước An
11h
04:30
• VP Đà Nẵng
250,000VND

Rate your ticket searching experiences