loading
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Lâm Đồng to Phú Yên > Bus ticket from Lâm Đồng to Tuy Hòa
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
Search filterClear All
Popular filters
Departure time
00:00
23:59
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND
Available seats
0
100
Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Đà Lạt (3)
    • Đà Lạt (3)
Drop-off Point
  • Tuy Hòa (3)
    • Tuy Hòa (2)
    • Tuy Hoà (1)
Seat types
Rating
& up (2)
& up (4)
& up (4)
& up (10)

Bus tickets from Lâm Đồng to Tuy Hòa - Phú Yên

: 10 trip
Sort by:
Xuân Hải
1.7
• 3 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
11:00
• Bến xe Đức Long - Bảo Lộc
7h
18:00
• Tuy Hòa QL1A
250,000 VND
Xuân Hải
1.7
• 3 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
13:00
• Cây Xăng 19 Hùng Vương
5h
18:00
• Tuy Hòa QL1A
250,000 VND
Xuân Hải
1.7
• 3 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
12:30
• Lam Dong Office
5h30m
18:00
• Tuy Hòa QL1A
250,000 VND
Thanh Thủy - Đà Lạt
3.7
• 30 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
14:00
• Da Lat
6h30m
20:30
• Tuy Hoa
300,000 VND
Thanh Thủy - Đà Lạt
3.7
• 30 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 34 seats
17:00
• Da Lat
5h30m
22:30
• Tuy Hoa
300,000 VND
Phúc Thuận Thảo
4.0
• 98 ratings
AC Sleeper 41 seats
07:00
• Da Lat
8h
15:00
• Tuy Hoa
Not has official fare
Phúc Thuận Thảo
4.0
• 98 ratings
AC Sleeper 41 seats
19:00
• Da Lat
8h
03:00
• Tuy Hoa
Not has official fare
Xuân Hải
1.7
• 3 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
16:00
• Cây Xăng 19 Hùng Vương
5h
21:00
• Tuy Hòa QL1A
250,000 VND
Xuân Hải
1.7
• 3 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
14:00
• Bến xe Đức Long - Bảo Lộc
7h
21:00
• Tuy Hòa QL1A
250,000 VND
Xuân Hải
1.7
• 3 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
15:30
• Lam Dong Office
5h30m
21:00
• Tuy Hòa QL1A
250,000 VND
Bus service from Ho Chi Minh to Lâm Đồng - Tuy Hòa
Distance
280 km
Time takens
6.3 hours
Average Price
250,000 VNĐ
Number of buses
10 trip
Total Operators
3 companies
Lâm Đồng - Tuy Hòa limousine/sleeping/seater bus ticket
BUS OPERATOR
AVERAGE PRICE
DEP TIME
Xuân Hải
250,000 đ
11h00, 16h00
Phúc Thuận Thảo
200,000 đ
07h00, 19h00
Thanh Thủy - Đà Lạt
300,000 đ
14h00, 17h00
Route Lâm Đồng - Tuy Hòa about 280 km . On average, each day has about 10 this bus trip starts from 07h00 to 19h00 by 3 operators: Phúc Thuận Thảo,Thanh Thủy - Đà Lạt,Xuân Hải Time traveled on the approx 6.3 hours.
Book bus tickets Tet 2020 from Lâm Đồng to Tuy Hòa
Bus tickets Tet 2020 from Lâm Đồng to Tuy Hòa has not been announced yet. VeXeRe.com There will be a notice to tell you about bus a ticket for Tet 2020 including ticket price, schedule, date and time of ticket sales of coaches traveling the route Lâm Đồng - Tuy Hòa and Tuy Hòa - Lâm Đồng as soon as information from companys.