loading
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Khánh Hòa to Bình Thuận > Bus ticket from Nha Trang to Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
Search filterClear All
Popular filters
Departure time
00:00
23:59
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND
Available seats
0
100
Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Nha Trang (23)
    • Bến xe phía nam Nha Trang (9)
    • Nội thành Nha Trang (6)
    • Ngã 3 nhà máy sợi Nha Trang (4)
    • Bến Xe Phía Nam Nha Trang (2)
    • Ngã 3 Thành (2)
  • Diên Khánh (2)
    • Diên Khánh, UBND Xã Diên An (2)
Drop-off Point
  • Phan Thiết (23)
    • Cổng chào Phan Thiết (9)
    • Phan Thiết (8)
    • Phan Thiết (dọc quốc lộ 1A) (4)
    • Bến xe Mũi Né (1)
    • Bến xe phía bắc Phan Thiết (1)
  • Mũi Né (4)
    • Mũi Né (4)
Seat types
Rating
& up (8)
& up (13)
& up (22)
& up (22)

Bus tickets from Nha Trang - Khánh Hòa to Phan Thiết - Bình Thuận

: 34 trip
Sort by:
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 218 ratings
AC Sleeper 45 seats
20:00
• Bus station south of Nha Trang
4h30m
00:30
• Phan Thiet City welcome
170,000 VND
13 available seats
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 218 ratings
AC Sleeper 45 seats
19:00
• Bus station south of Nha Trang
4h30m
23:30
• Phan Thiet City welcome
170,000 VND
15 available seats
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 222 ratings
AC Sleeper 45 seats
18:30
• Bus station south of Nha Trang
4h
22:30
• Phan Thiet City welcome
160,000 VND
7 available seats
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 222 ratings
AC Sleeper 45 seats
12:00
• Bus station south of Nha Trang
4h
16:00
• Phan Thiet City welcome
160,000 VND
17 available seats
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 218 ratings
AC Sleeper 45 seats
17:30
• Bus station south of Nha Trang
3h35m
21:05
• Phan Thiet City welcome
170,000 VND
8 available seats
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 218 ratings
AC Sleeper 45 seats
14:30
• Bus station south of Nha Trang
4h30m
19:00
• Phan Thiet City welcome
160,000 VND
18 available seats
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 218 ratings
AC Sleeper 45 seats
14:00
• Bus station south of Nha Trang
4h30m
18:30
• Phan Thiet City welcome
160,000 VND
15 available seats
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 218 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 34 seats
17:00
• Bus station south of Nha Trang
4h30m
21:30
• Phan Thiet City welcome
170,000 VND
14 available seats
Hoàng Huy
4.2
• 6 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 22 seats
23:01
• Nha Trang yarn factory
4h5m
03:06
• Phan Thiet (along National Route 1A)
450,000 VND
Hoàng Huy
4.2
• 6 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
19:00
• Nha Trang yarn factory
4h5m
23:05
• Phan Thiet (along National Route 1A)
From 250,000 VND
Hoàng Huy
4.2
• 6 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
23:03
• Nha Trang yarn factory
4h5m
03:08
• Phan Thiet (along National Route 1A)
From 250,000 VND
Hoàng Huy
4.2
• 6 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 22 seats
23:00
• Nha Trang yarn factory
4h5m
03:05
• Phan Thiet (along National Route 1A)
450,000 VND
Phúc Yên
4.7
• 3 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
• Nha Trang
4h
23:45
• Phan Thiết
From 150,000 VND
Hạnh Cafe
3.9
• 46 ratings
AC Sleeper 41 seats
• Nha Trang Office
4h
00:30
• Mui Ne Office
120,000 VND
Tấn Lộc
4.0
• 1 ratings
AC Seater 29 seats
• Nha Trang Bus Station
5h
16:30
• Phan Thiet Bus Station
110,000 VND
Khanh Phong
4.7
• 3 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 21 seats
• Nha Trang City
4h40m
03:20
• Phan Thiet (along National Route 1A)
0 VND
Khanh Phong
4.7
• 3 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 21 seats
• Bus station south of Nha Trang
4h20m
03:20
• Phan Thiet (along National Route 1A)
0 VND
Minh Uyên
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Seater 14 seats
04:30
• Nội thành Nha Trang
4h
08:30
• Phan Thiết
140,000 VND
Minh Uyên
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Seater 14 seats
04:40
• Bến Xe Phía Nam Nha Trang
3h50m
08:30
• Phan Thiết
140,000 VND
Minh Uyên
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Seater 28 seats
08:40
• Bến Xe Phía Nam Nha Trang
3h50m
12:30
• Phan Thiết
140,000 VND
Bus service from Ho Chi Minh to Nha Trang - Phan Thiết
Distance
246 km
Time takens
4.2 hours
Average Price
187,941 VNĐ
Number of buses
34 trip
Total Operators
8 companies
Nha Trang - Phan Thiết limousine/sleeping/seater bus ticket
BUS OPERATOR
AVERAGE PRICE
DEP TIME
Liên Hưng
160,000 đ
12h00, 13h30, 14h00, 14h30
Hoàng Huy
250,000 đ
19h00, 23h00, 23h01, 23h03
Hà Linh
120,000 đ
02h55
Minh Uyên
140,000 đ
04h30, 08h30
Route Nha Trang - Phan Thiết about 246 km . On average, each day has about 34 this bus trip starts from 16h00 to 22h40 by 8 operators: Hoàng Huy,Hà Linh,Hạnh Cafe,Khanh Phong,Liên Hưng,Minh Uyên,Phúc Yên,Tấn Lộc Time traveled on the approx 4.2 hours.
Book bus tickets Tet 2020 from Nha Trang to Phan Thiết
Bus tickets Tet 2020 from Nha Trang to Phan Thiết has not been announced yet. VeXeRe.com There will be a notice to tell you about bus a ticket for Tet 2020 including ticket price, schedule, date and time of ticket sales of coaches traveling the route Nha Trang - Phan Thiết and Phan Thiết - Nha Trang as soon as information from companys.