loading
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
Search filterClear All
Popular filters
Departure time
00:00
23:59
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND
Available seats
0
100
Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Phan Thiết (5)
    • Cổng chào Phan Thiết (5)
Drop-off Point
  • Phan Rí (5)
    • Phan Rí, Quốc Lộ 1A (5)
Seat types
Rating
& up (0)
& up (0)
& up (8)
& up (8)

Bus tickets from Phan Thiết - Bình Thuận to Phan Rí - Bình Thuận

: 8 trip
Sort by:
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 222 ratings
AC Sleeper 45 seats
10:00
• Phan Thiet City welcome
1h
11:00
• Phan Ri, 1A Highway
100,000 VND
18 available seats
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 218 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 34 seats
00:00
• Phan Thiet City welcome
1h
01:00
• Phan Ri, 1A Highway
382,000 VND
18 available seats
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 222 ratings
AC Sleeper 45 seats
02:30
• Phan Thiet City welcome
1h
03:30
• Phan Ri, 1A Highway
100,000 VND
15 available seats
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 218 ratings
AC Sleeper 45 seats
23:15
• Phan Thiet City welcome
1h
00:15
• Phan Ri, 1A Highway
346,000 VND
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 218 ratings
AC Sleeper 45 seats
00:15
• Phan Thiet City welcome
1h
01:15
• Phan Ri, 1A Highway
346,000 VND
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 218 ratings
AC Sleeper 45 seats
00:30
• Phan Thiet City welcome
1h
01:30
• Phan Ri, 1A Highway
310,000 VND
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 223 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 34 seats
03:30
• Phan Thiet City welcome
1h
04:30
• Phan Ri, 1A Highway
140,000 VND
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 223 ratings
AC Sleeper 45 seats
02:30
• Phan Thiet City welcome
1h
03:30
• Phan Ri, 1A Highway
100,000 VND
Bus service from Ho Chi Minh to Phan Thiết - Phan Rí
Distance
60 km
Time takens
1 hours
Average Price
228,000 VNĐ
Number of buses
8 trip
Total Operators
1 companies
Phan Thiết - Phan Rí limousine/sleeping/seater bus ticket
BUS OPERATOR
AVERAGE PRICE
DEP TIME
Liên Hưng
140,000 đ
00h15, 03h30, 00h00, 00h30
Route Phan Thiết - Phan Rí about 60 km . On average, each day has about 8 this bus trip starts from 00h00 to 11h00 by 1 operators: Liên Hưng Time traveled on the approx 1 hours.
Book bus tickets Tet 2020 from Phan Thiết to Phan Rí
Bus tickets Tet 2020 from Phan Thiết to Phan Rí has not been announced yet. VeXeRe.com There will be a notice to tell you about bus a ticket for Tet 2020 including ticket price, schedule, date and time of ticket sales of coaches traveling the route Phan Thiết - Phan Rí and Phan Rí - Phan Thiết as soon as information from companys.