loading
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
Search filterClear All
Popular filters
Departure time
00:00
23:59
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND
Available seats
0
100
Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Pleiku (4)
    • Bến xe Đức Long Gia Lai (2)
    • Bến xe Đức Long - Gia Lai (1)
    • Thành phố Pleiku (1)
Drop-off Point
  • Hà Tĩnh (3)
    • Hà Tĩnh (2)
    • Hà Tĩnh QL1A (1)
  • Thạch Hà (1)
    • Bến xe Hà Tĩnh (1)
Seat types
Rating
& up (2)
& up (4)
& up (4)
& up (4)

Bus tickets from Pleiku - Gia Lai to Hà Tĩnh

: 7 trip
Sort by:
Tây Nguyên (Gia Lai)
4.0
• 3 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
16:00
• Duc Long Bus Station
16h
08:00
• Bến xe Hà Tĩnh
400,000 VND
29 available seats
Thuận Ý
3.7
• 17 ratings
AC Sleeper 41 seats
14:30
• Duc Long Bus Station
13h40m
04:10
• Hà Tĩnh
480,000 VND
23 available seats
Thuận Ý
3.7
• 17 ratings
AC Sleeper 41 seats
08:30
• Duc Long Bus Station
13h40m
22:10
• Hà Tĩnh
480,000 VND
23 available seats
Sơn Hà (Đắk Lắk)
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
08:30
• Thành phố Pleiku
14h15m
22:45
• Hà Tĩnh QL1A
600,000 VND
Hùng Hoàng
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper 64 seats
14:00
• Gia Lai Office
18h
08:00
• Bến xe Đức Thọ
440,000 VND
Hùng Hoàng
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper 64 seats
14:00
• Gia Lai Office
16h
06:00
• Kỳ Anh
390,000 VND
Pháp Đấy - Anh Vũ
4.0
• 2 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
06:50
• VP Pleiku
16h
22:50
• Hà Tĩnh QL1A
500,000 VND
Bus service from Ho Chi Minh to Pleiku - Hà Tĩnh
Distance
689 km
Time takens
15.4 hours
Average Price
470,000 VNĐ
Number of buses
7 trip
Total Operators
5 companies
Pleiku - Hà Tĩnh limousine/sleeping/seater bus ticket
BUS OPERATOR
AVERAGE PRICE
DEP TIME
Hùng Hoàng
390,000 đ
14h00
Thuận Ý
480,000 đ
08h30, 14h30
Pháp Đấy - Anh Vũ
500,000 đ
06h50
Sơn Hà (Đắk Lắk)
600,000 đ
08h30
Route Pleiku - Hà Tĩnh about 689 km . On average, each day has about 7 this bus trip starts from 04h00 to 16h00 by 5 operators: Hùng Hoàng,Pháp Đấy - Anh Vũ,Sơn Hà (Đắk Lắk),Thuận Ý,Tây Nguyên (Gia Lai) Time traveled on the approx 15.4 hours.
Book bus tickets Tet 2020 from Pleiku to Hà Tĩnh
Bus tickets Tet 2020 from Pleiku to Hà Tĩnh has not been announced yet. VeXeRe.com There will be a notice to tell you about bus a ticket for Tet 2020 including ticket price, schedule, date and time of ticket sales of coaches traveling the route Pleiku - Hà Tĩnh and Hà Tĩnh - Pleiku as soon as information from companys.