loading
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
Search filterClear All
Popular filters
Departure time
00:00
23:59
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND
Available seats
0
100
Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Pleiku (9)
    • Bến xe Đức Long Gia Lai (8)
    • Pleiku (1)
Drop-off Point
  • Liên Chiểu (9)
    • Bến xe trung tâm Đà Nẵng (8)
    • Bến xe Trung Tâm Đà Nẵng (1)
Seat types
Rating
& up (11)
& up (13)
& up (13)
& up (13)

Bus tickets from Pleiku - Gia Lai to Liên Chiểu - Đà Nẵng

: 14 trip
Sort by:
Notice
Thuận Tiến
4.0
• 37 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 22 seats
19:50
• Duc Long Bus Station
10h
05:50
• Da nang Bus Station
From 300,000 VND
10 available seats
Notice
Thuận Tiến
4.0
• 37 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 36 seats
19:36
• Duc Long Bus Station
10h
05:36
• Da nang Bus Station
280,000 VND
250,000 VND
18 available seats
Notice
Thuận Tiến
4.0
• 37 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 36 seats
19:42
• Duc Long Bus Station
10h
05:42
• Da nang Bus Station
280,000 VND
250,000 VND
19 available seats
Notice
Thuận Tiến
4.0
• 37 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
19:30
• Duc Long Bus Station
10h
05:30
• Da nang Bus Station
200,000 VND
14 available seats
Notice
Thuận Tiến
4.0
• 37 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
19:40
• Duc Long Bus Station
10h
05:40
• Da nang Bus Station
200,000 VND
21 available seats
Notice
Thuận Tiến
4.0
• 37 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
20:00
• Duc Long Bus Station
10h
06:00
• Da nang Bus Station
200,000 VND
15 available seats
Notice
Thuận Tiến
4.0
• 37 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
19:25
• Duc Long Bus Station
10h
05:25
• Da nang Bus Station
200,000 VND
16 available seats
Hải Vân (Buôn Ma Thuột)
4.0
• 10 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
21:30
• Pieiku
8h
05:30
• Da nang Bus Station
240,000 VND
21 available seats
Cao Nguyên (Buôn Ma Thuột)
3.8
• 8 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
22:00
• Pleiku
8h
06:00
• Da nang Bus Station
200,000 VND
21 available seats
Đức Đạt
4.5
• 23 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
19:30
• Duc Long Bus Station
7h30m
03:00
• Da Nang Central Bus Station
200,000 VND
Đức Đạt
4.5
• 23 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
20:00
• Duc Long Bus Station
7h30m
03:30
• Da Nang Central Bus Station
200,000 VND
Pháp Đấy - Anh Vũ
4.0
• 2 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
20:20
• VP Pleiku
9h20m
05:40
• Da nang Bus Station
220,000 VND
Thuận An
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 34 seats
22:30
• PleiKu
8h
06:30
• Da nang Bus Station
300,000 VND
Hồng Hải
3.5
• 44 ratings
Giường nằm 0 chỗ
19:30
• Duc Long Bus Station
9h
04:30
• Da nang Bus Station
220,000 VND
Bus service from Ho Chi Minh to Pleiku - Liên Chiểu
Distance
366 km
Time takens
9.1 hours
Average Price
231,428 VNĐ
Number of buses
14 trip
Total Operators
7 companies
Pleiku - Liên Chiểu limousine/sleeping/seater bus ticket
BUS OPERATOR
AVERAGE PRICE
DEP TIME
Thuận Tiến
200,000 đ
19h25, 19h30, 19h36, 19h40
Đức Đạt
200,000 đ
19h30, 20h00
Cao Nguyên (Buôn Ma Thuột)
200,000 đ
22h00
Hải Vân (Buôn Ma Thuột)
240,000 đ
21h30
Route Pleiku - Liên Chiểu about 366 km . On average, each day has about 14 this bus trip starts from 17h00 to 20h00 by 7 operators: Cao Nguyên (Buôn Ma Thuột),Đức Đạt,Hải Vân (Buôn Ma Thuột),Hồng Hải,Pháp Đấy - Anh Vũ,Thuận Tiến,Thuận An Time traveled on the approx 9.1 hours.
Book bus tickets Tet 2020 from Pleiku to Liên Chiểu
Bus tickets Tet 2020 from Pleiku to Liên Chiểu has not been announced yet. VeXeRe.com There will be a notice to tell you about bus a ticket for Tet 2020 including ticket price, schedule, date and time of ticket sales of coaches traveling the route Pleiku - Liên Chiểu and Liên Chiểu - Pleiku as soon as information from companys.