loading
Bus
Flight
50k off/seat
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Sai Gon to Soc Trang > Bus ticket from Quan 12 to Soc Trang
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
VeXeRe - Guarantee 150% refund if transport service is not provided150%
FiltersClear all

Departure time

Popular filters
Bus operator's confirmation is immediateBus with GPS service to track its location in real-time
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND

Seat position

Available seats

1

First row

Middle rows

Last row

Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Quận 12 (20)
Drop-off point
  • Sóc Trăng (7)
  • Châu Thành (3)
  • Trần Đề (3)
  • Vĩnh Châu (3)
  • Cù Lao Dung (1)
  • Mỹ Xuyên (1)
  • Ngã Năm (1)
  • Thạnh Trị (1)
Types of seat
Rating
& up (10)
& up (17)
& up (19)
& up (20)

Find the cheapest bus tickets from Quan 12 - Sai Gon to Soc Trang

: 20 trips
Sort by:
Lê Hùng
Instant booking
Lê Hùng
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
20:40
• Ngã Tư An Sương
5h30m
02:10
• Bến xe Sóc Trăng
210,000VND
40 seats left
*Belongs to 20:00 13-08-2022 Binh Duong - Ca Mau trip
Kế Nghi
Kế Nghi
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
02:30
• Ngã 4 An Sương
5h
07:30
• Bến xe Sóc Trăng
300,000VND
*Belongs to 01:30 13-08-2022 Ben xe Bien Hoa - Ben xe Soc Trang trip
Kế Nghi
Kế Nghi
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
02:30
• Ngã 4 An Sương
4h
06:30
• UBND thị trấn Châu Thành
300,000VND
*Belongs to 01:30 13-08-2022 Ben xe Bien Hoa - Ben xe Soc Trang trip
Kế Nghi
Kế Nghi
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
02:30
• Ngã 4 An Sương
5h10m
07:40
• Cầu Nhu Gia
350,000VND
Kế Nghi
Kế Nghi
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
02:30
• Ngã 4 An Sương
4h20m
06:50
• UBND thị trấn Châu Thành
350,000VND
Kế Nghi
Kế Nghi
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
18:00
• Ngã 4 An Sương
4h
22:00
• UBND thị trấn Châu Thành
300,000VND
Kế Nghi
Kế Nghi
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
02:30
• Ngã 4 An Sương
5h50m
08:20
• Bến xe Ngã Năm
350,000VND
Kế Nghi
Kế Nghi
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
18:00
• Ngã 4 An Sương
5h
23:00
• Bến xe Sóc Trăng
300,000VND
Kế Nghi
Kế Nghi
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
02:30
• Ngã 4 An Sương
5h20m
07:50
• Bưu điện Thạnh Trị
350,000VND
Kế Nghi
Kế Nghi
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
02:30
• Ngã 4 An Sương
4h50m
07:20
• Bến xe Sóc Trăng
350,000VND

Rate your ticket searching experiences

Liên Hưng
Liên Hưng
Limousine 34 giường (mới)
23:00
• Ngã Tư An Sương
6h30m
05:30
• Bến xe Trà Men
250,000VND
Hoà Hiệp
Hoà Hiệp
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
23:30
• Ngã Tư An Sương
5h30m
05:00
• Bến xe khách Trần Đề
180,000VND
Hoà Hiệp
Hoà Hiệp
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
23:30
• Ngã Tư An Sương
6h
05:30
• Vĩnh Châu (Dọc QL91C)
180,000VND
Hoà Hiệp
Hoà Hiệp
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
23:30
• Ngã Tư An Sương
5h
04:30
• Phà Đại Ngãi
180,000VND
Tuấn Hiệp
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
16:50
• Hồ Chí Mình (Quốc lộ 1A)
4h35m
21:25
• Sóc Trăng (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
180,000VND
Tuấn Hiệp
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
• Hồ Chí Mình (Quốc lộ 1A)
4h35m
00:05
• Sóc Trăng (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
150,000VND
Hưng Thịnh (Vũng Tàu)
Hưng Thịnh (Vũng Tàu)
Giường nằm 46 chỗ
06:10
• Ngã Tư An Sương
7h32m
13:42
• Bến xe Vĩnh Châu
Not has official fare
Hưng Thịnh (Vũng Tàu)
Hưng Thịnh (Vũng Tàu)
Giường nằm 46 chỗ
19:10
• Ngã Tư An Sương
7h32m
02:42
• Bến xe Vĩnh Châu
Not has official fare
Hưng Thịnh (Vũng Tàu)
Hưng Thịnh (Vũng Tàu)
Giường nằm 46 chỗ
06:10
• Ngã Tư An Sương
7h7m
13:17
• Xã Tài Văn
Not has official fare
Hưng Thịnh (Vũng Tàu)
Hưng Thịnh (Vũng Tàu)
Giường nằm 46 chỗ
19:10
• Ngã Tư An Sương
7h7m
02:17
• Xã Tài Văn
Not has official fare