loading
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Quảng Ngãi to Nghệ An > Bus ticket from Quảng Ngãi to Nghệ An
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
Search filterClear All
Popular filters
Departure time
00:00
23:59
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND
Available seats
0
100
Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Quảng Ngãi (1)
    • Bến xe Quảng Ngãi (1)
Drop-off Point
  • Vinh (1)
    • Vinh (1)
Seat types
Rating
& up (6)
& up (7)
& up (7)
& up (7)

Bus tickets from Quảng Ngãi - Quảng Ngãi to Nghệ An

: 8 trip
Sort by:
Hùng Đức (Quảng Ngãi)
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
11:00
• Quang Ngai Office
13h30m
00:30
• Ben Thuy 1 Bridge
550,000 VND
40 available seats
Notice
Đức Lộc
3.8
• 6 ratings
AC Sleeper 39 seats
14:00
• Bến xe Quảng Ngãi
12h
02:00
• Vinh
300,000 VND
39 available seats
Dũng Anh
4.3
• 3 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
20:30
• Quang Ngai (along 1A national route)
10h
06:30
• Vinh (along 1A National Route)
280,000 VND
Dũng Anh
4.3
• 3 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
20:30
• Quang Ngai (along 1A national route)
13h
09:30
• Anh Son Bus station
350,000 VND
Dũng Anh
4.3
• 3 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
20:30
• Quang Ngai (along 1A national route)
12h30m
09:00
• Đô Lương
300,000 VND
Dũng Anh
4.3
• 3 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
20:30
• Quang Ngai (along 1A national route)
10h30m
07:00
• Nghi Lộc
280,000 VND
Dũng Anh
4.3
• 3 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
20:30
• Quang Ngai (along 1A national route)
13h30m
10:00
• Con Cuong Bus Station
400,000 VND
Dũng Anh
4.3
• 3 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
20:30
• Quang Ngai (along 1A national route)
11h30m
08:00
• Yên Thành
280,000 VND
Bus service from Ho Chi Minh to Quảng Ngãi - Nghệ An
Distance
602 km
Time takens
12.1 hours
Average Price
342,500 VNĐ
Number of buses
8 trip
Total Operators
3 companies
Quảng Ngãi - Nghệ An limousine/sleeping/seater bus ticket
BUS OPERATOR
AVERAGE PRICE
DEP TIME
Dũng Anh
350,000 đ
20h30
Hùng Đức (Quảng Ngãi)
550,000 đ
11h00
Đức Lộc
300,000 đ
14h00
Route Quảng Ngãi - Nghệ An about 602 km . On average, each day has about 8 this bus trip starts from 05h00 to 14h00 by 3 operators: Dũng Anh,Đức Lộc,Hùng Đức (Quảng Ngãi) Time traveled on the approx 12.1 hours.
Book bus tickets Tet 2020 from Quảng Ngãi to Nghệ An
Bus tickets Tet 2020 from Quảng Ngãi to Nghệ An has not been announced yet. VeXeRe.com There will be a notice to tell you about bus a ticket for Tet 2020 including ticket price, schedule, date and time of ticket sales of coaches traveling the route Quảng Ngãi - Nghệ An and Nghệ An - Quảng Ngãi as soon as information from companys.