loading
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Quảng Ngãi to Đắk Lắk
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
Search filterClear All
Popular filters
Departure time
00:00
23:59
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND
Available seats
0
100
Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Quảng Ngãi (14)
    • Quảng Ngãi (5)
    • TP Quảng Ngãi (5)
    • Bến xe Quảng Ngãi (3)
    • Quảng Ngãi (dọc QL1A) (1)
  • Bình Sơn (3)
    • Ngã 3 Dốc Sỏi (3)
Drop-off Point
  • Buôn Ma Thuột (9)
    • Bến xe Phía Nam Buôn Ma Thuột (4)
    • Bến xe Phía Bắc Buôn Ma Thuột (2)
    • Bến xe phía bắc Buôn Ma Thuột (2)
    • VP Buôn Ma Thuột (1)
  • Krông Pắk (3)
    • km 38 (2)
    • Bến xe Phước An (1)
  • Buôn Hồ (1)
    • Buôn Hồ (1)
  • Cư Kuin (1)
    • Cư Kuin (1)
  • Ea H`leo (1)
    • Ea H`Leo (1)
  • Lắk (1)
    • Lắk (1)
  • M`Đrăk (1)
    • M`Đrăk (1)
Seat types
Rating
& up (0)
& up (14)
& up (29)
& up (29)

Bus tickets from Quảng Ngãi to Đắk Lắk

: 34 trip
Sort by:
Notice
Kim Anh
3.4
• 35 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 22 seats
21:30
• Quang Ngai
8h30m
06:00
• km 38
400,000 VND
360,000 VND
4 available seats
Notice
Kim Anh
3.4
• 35 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 22 seats
21:30
• Quang Ngai
9h30m
07:00
• Bến xe phía bắc Buôn Ma Thuột
400,000 VND
360,000 VND
4 available seats
Notice
Kim Anh
3.4
• 35 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 22 seats
21:30
• Quang Ngai
7h5m
04:35
• MrĐrăk
400,000 VND
360,000 VND
4 available seats
Notice
Kim Anh
3.4
• 35 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 22 seats
21:30
• Quang Ngai
9h
06:30
• Phuoc An Bus Station
400,000 VND
360,000 VND
4 available seats
Cao Nguyên (Buôn Ma Thuột)
3.8
• 8 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
20:20
• TP Quảng Ngãi
9h50m
06:10
• Cư Kuin
220,000 VND
20 available seats
Notice
Kim Anh
3.3
• 33 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 32 seats
20:00
• Quang Ngai
8h5m
04:05
• km 38
300,000 VND
240,000 VND
17 available seats
Cao Nguyên (Buôn Ma Thuột)
3.8
• 8 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
20:20
• TP Quảng Ngãi
9h10m
05:30
• Buon Ma Thuot Office
220,000 VND
20 available seats
Cao Nguyên (Buôn Ma Thuột)
3.8
• 8 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
20:20
• TP Quảng Ngãi
7h30m
03:50
• Ea H`Leo
220,000 VND
20 available seats
Notice
Kim Anh
3.3
• 33 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 32 seats
20:00
• Quang Ngai
9h31m
05:31
• Krong Bong bus station
300,000 VND
240,000 VND
17 available seats
Notice
Kim Anh
3.3
• 33 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 32 seats
20:00
• Quang Ngai
7h5m
03:05
• MrĐrăk
300,000 VND
240,000 VND
17 available seats
Cao Nguyên (Buôn Ma Thuột)
3.8
• 8 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
20:20
• TP Quảng Ngãi
10h20m
06:40
• Lắk
220,000 VND
20 available seats
Cao Nguyên (Buôn Ma Thuột)
3.8
• 8 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
20:20
• TP Quảng Ngãi
8h30m
04:50
• Buôn Hồ
220,000 VND
20 available seats
Ba Tín
2.8
• 12 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
12:30
• Ngã 3 Dốc Sỏi
9h50m
22:20
• Bến xe Phía Nam Buôn Ma Thuột
230,000 VND
Ba Tín
2.8
• 12 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
16:30
• Ngã 3 Dốc Sỏi
9h50m
02:20
• Bến xe Phía Nam Buôn Ma Thuột
230,000 VND
Ba Tín
2.8
• 12 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
13:00
• Bến xe Quảng Ngãi
9h
22:00
• Bến xe Phía Bắc Buôn Ma Thuột
230,000 VND
Ba Tín
2.8
• 12 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
13:00
• Bến xe Quảng Ngãi
9h20m
22:20
• Bến xe Phía Nam Buôn Ma Thuột
230,000 VND
Ba Tín
2.8
• 12 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
12:30
• Ngã 3 Dốc Sỏi
9h30m
22:00
• Bến xe Phía Bắc Buôn Ma Thuột
230,000 VND
Ba Tín
2.8
• 12 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
16:30
• Ngã 3 Dốc Sỏi
9h30m
02:00
• Bến xe Phía Bắc Buôn Ma Thuột
230,000 VND
Ba Tín
2.8
• 12 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
17:00
• Bến xe Quảng Ngãi
9h
02:00
• Bến xe Phía Bắc Buôn Ma Thuột
230,000 VND
Ba Tín
2.8
• 12 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
17:00
• Bến xe Quảng Ngãi
9h20m
02:20
• Bến xe Phía Nam Buôn Ma Thuột
230,000 VND
Bus service from Ho Chi Minh to Quảng Ngãi - Đắk Lắk
Distance
442 km
Time takens
9 hours
Average Price
257,647 VNĐ
Number of buses
34 trip
Total Operators
7 companies
Quảng Ngãi - Đắk Lắk limousine/sleeping/seater bus ticket
BUS OPERATOR
AVERAGE PRICE
DEP TIME
Ba Tín
230,000 đ
13h00, 16h30
Kim Anh
240,000 đ
21h30, 20h00
Quốc Đạt
250,000 đ
15h00, 16h15, 17h00, 18h00
Cao Nguyên (Buôn Ma Thuột)
220,000 đ
20h20
Route Quảng Ngãi - Đắk Lắk about 442 km . On average, each day has about 34 this bus trip starts from 06h00 to 19h45 by 7 operators: Ba Tín,Cao Nguyên (Buôn Ma Thuột),Chín Nghĩa,Kim Anh,Phước Thịnh,Quốc Đạt,Thuận An Time traveled on the approx 9 hours.
Book bus tickets Tet 2020 from Quảng Ngãi to Đắk Lắk
Bus tickets Tet 2020 from Quảng Ngãi to Đắk Lắk has not been announced yet. VeXeRe.com There will be a notice to tell you about bus a ticket for Tet 2020 including ticket price, schedule, date and time of ticket sales of coaches traveling the route Quảng Ngãi - Đắk Lắk and Đắk Lắk - Quảng Ngãi as soon as information from companys.