loading
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
Search filterClear All
Popular filters
Departure time
00:00
23:59
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND
Available seats
0
100
Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Quy Nhơn (4)
    • Quy Nhơn (2)
    • Big C Quy Nhơn (1)
    • Bến xe Quy Nhơn (1)
Drop-off Point
  • Quảng Ngãi (4)
    • Quãng Ngãi (2)
    • Bến xe Quảng Ngãi (1)
    • Trà Khúc (1)
Seat types
Rating
& up (10)
& up (17)
& up (17)
& up (17)

Bus tickets from Quy Nhơn - Bình Định to Quảng Ngãi - Quảng Ngãi

: 32 trip
Sort by:
Promotion
Trường Hằng
4.5
• 2 ratings
AC Sleeper 66 seats
15:00
• Binh Dinh (along 1A National Route)
3h
18:00
• Quang Ngai (along 1A national route)
350,000 VND
Kim Anh
3.3
• 32 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 32 seats
20:20
• Qui Nhon
3h25m
23:45
• Quang Ngai
450,000 VND
Thanh Thuỷ - Quảng Ngãi
4.4
• 5 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 32 seats
18:15
• Quy Nhon Big C Supermarket
3h50m
22:05
• Bến xe Quảng Ngãi
1,150,000 VND
Thanh Thủy - Đà Lạt
3.7
• 30 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
22:30
• Quy Nhon
3h
01:30
• Quang Ngai
300,000 VND
Thanh Thuỷ - Quảng Ngãi
4.4
• 5 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
• Quy Nhon Big C Supermarket
3h50m
08:20
• Bến xe Quảng Ngãi
900,000 VND
Thanh Thuỷ - Quảng Ngãi
4.4
• 5 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 32 seats
02:15
• Quy Nhon Big C Supermarket
3h50m
06:05
• Bến xe Quảng Ngãi
1,150,000 VND
Holidays surcharge not included
Kim Anh
3.3
• 32 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 22 seats
• Qui Nhon
3h25m
16:05
• Quang Ngai
600,000 VND
Thanh Thuỷ - Quảng Ngãi
4.4
• 5 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
18:30
• Quy Nhon Big C Supermarket
3h50m
22:20
• Bến xe Quảng Ngãi
900,000 VND
Kim Anh
3.3
• 33 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 22 seats
00:10
• Qui Nhon
3h25m
03:35
• Quang Ngai
600,000 VND
Thu Trang
4.0
• 3 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
• Bình Định
1h30m
11:48
• Quảng Ngãi
1,800,000 VND
Thu Trang
4.0
• 3 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
10:18
• Bình Định
1h30m
11:48
• Quảng Ngãi
1,800,000 VND
Thanh Thủy - Đà Lạt
3.7
• 30 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
07:30
• Quy Nhon
3h
10:30
• Quang Ngai
300,000 VND
Phúc Sài Gòn
4.7
• 3 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
23:00
• Big C Quy Nhơn
3h
02:00
• Quang Ngai Bus Station
From 250,000 VND
Mai Liên
5.0
• 2 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 36 seats
23:00
• BigC Quy Nhơn
4h20m
03:20
• Quang Ngai Province Bus Station
300,000 VND
Việt Nhật
3.6
• 26 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
23:00
• Quy Nhon Coach Station
4h
03:00
• Trà Khúc
Not has official fare
Văn Vinh (Quảng Ngãi)
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
• Quy Nhon City
3h30m
03:40
• Quang Ngai Province Bus Station
Not has official fare
Văn Vinh (Quảng Ngãi)
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
• Quy Nhon City
3h30m
02:40
• Quang Ngai Province Bus Station
Not has official fare
Notice
Hồng Sơn (Phú Yên)
4.2
• 20 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
21:40
• Quy Nhon Coach Station
3h40m
01:20
• Bến xe Quảng Ngãi
Not has official fare
Hải Sơn
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 35 seats
00:00
• Quy Nhon Coach Station
4h
04:00
• Cầu Trà Khúc
Not has official fare
Thanh Thủy - Đà Lạt
3.7
• 30 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
22:30
• Quy Nhon
3h
01:30
• Quang Ngai
300,000 VND
Bus service from Ho Chi Minh to Quy Nhơn - Quảng Ngãi
Distance
175 km
Time takens
3.3 hours
Average Price
662,812 VNĐ
Number of buses
32 trip
Total Operators
11 companies
Quy Nhơn - Quảng Ngãi limousine/sleeping/seater bus ticket
BUS OPERATOR
AVERAGE PRICE
DEP TIME
Thanh Thuỷ - Quảng Ngãi
900,000 đ
18h30, 18h30, 04h30, 04h31
Kim Anh
350,000 đ
11h55, 22h10, 00h10, 12h40
Thanh Thủy - Đà Lạt
300,000 đ
22h30, 07h30, 00h30
Thu Trang
1,800,000 đ
10h18, 08h18
Route Quy Nhơn - Quảng Ngãi about 175 km . On average, each day has about 32 this bus trip starts from 10h30 to 20h00 by 11 operators: Hải Sơn,Hồng Sơn (Phú Yên),Kim Anh,Mai Liên,Phúc Sài Gòn,Thanh Thuỷ - Quảng Ngãi,Thanh Thủy - Đà Lạt,Thu Trang,Trường Hằng,Văn Vinh (Quảng Ngãi),Việt Nhật Time traveled on the approx 3.3 hours.
Book bus tickets Tet 2020 from Quy Nhơn to Quảng Ngãi
Bus tickets Tet 2020 from Quy Nhơn to Quảng Ngãi has not been announced yet. VeXeRe.com There will be a notice to tell you about bus a ticket for Tet 2020 including ticket price, schedule, date and time of ticket sales of coaches traveling the route Quy Nhơn - Quảng Ngãi and Quảng Ngãi - Quy Nhơn as soon as information from companys.