loading
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
Search filterClear All
Popular filters
Departure time
00:00
23:59
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND
Available seats
0
100
Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Gò Vấp (3)
    • Phạm Văn Đồng (3)
  • Phú Nhuận (3)
    • VP Sài Gòn (3)
  • Quận 12 (2)
    • Ngã Tư An Sương (2)
Drop-off Point
  • Tân Phú (8)
    • Phú Lâm (6)
    • Phương Lâm (Dọc QL20) (2)
Seat types
Rating
& up (6)
& up (10)
& up (13)
& up (16)

Bus tickets from Sai Gon to Tan Phu - Dong Nai

: 202 trips
Sort by:
Notice
Phong Phú
Phong Phú
3.8 (108)
Limousine 22 Phòng
23:50
• Phạm Văn Đồng
3h5m
02:55
• Phú Lâm
Cleanliness
380,000 VND
Only 3 seats left
*Belongs to 23:30 25-09-2020 Sai Gon - Da Lat trip
Notice
Phong Phú
Phong Phú
3.8 (108)
Limousine 22 Phòng
23:00
• Sai Gon Office
3h25m
02:25
• Phú Lâm
Cleanliness
380,000 VND
Only 1 seat left
*Belongs to 23:00 25-09-2020 Sai Gon - Da Lat trip
Notice
Phong Phú
Phong Phú
3.8 (108)
Limousine 22 Phòng
23:20
• Phạm Văn Đồng
3h5m
02:25
• Phú Lâm
Cleanliness
380,000 VND
Only 1 seat left
*Belongs to 23:00 25-09-2020 Sai Gon - Da Lat trip
Notice
Phong Phú
Phong Phú
3.8 (108)
Limousine 22 Phòng
08:20
• Phạm Văn Đồng
3h5m
11:25
• Phú Lâm
Cleanliness
380,000 VND
11 available seats
*Belongs to 08:00 25-09-2020 Sai Gon - Da Lat trip
Notice
Phong Phú
Phong Phú
3.8 (108)
Limousine 22 Phòng
23:30
• Sai Gon Office
3h25m
02:55
• Phú Lâm
Cleanliness
380,000 VND
Only 3 seats left
*Belongs to 23:30 25-09-2020 Sai Gon - Da Lat trip
Notice
Phong Phú
Phong Phú
3.8 (108)
Limousine 22 Phòng
08:00
• Sai Gon Office
3h25m
11:25
• Phú Lâm
Cleanliness
380,000 VND
11 available seats
*Belongs to 08:00 25-09-2020 Sai Gon - Da Lat trip
Hoà Hiệp
Hoà Hiệp
1.8 (5)
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
19:30
• An Suong
2h30m
22:00
• Phương Lâm (Dọc QL20)
180,000 VND
30 available seats
*Belongs to 13:30 25-09-2020 Chau Doc - Da Lat trip
Hoà Hiệp
Hoà Hiệp
1.8 (5)
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
21:02
• An Suong
2h30m
23:32
• Phương Lâm (Dọc QL20)
180,000 VND
28 available seats
*Belongs to 15:30 25-09-2020 Tan Chau - Da Lat trip
Anh Tuyên
2.7 (44)
Limousine 34 giường
• GOVAP
3h40m
21:40
• Phương Lâm
150,000 VND
Anh Tuyên
2.7 (44)
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
• TANBINH
4h10m
02:40
• Phương Lâm
150,000 VND
Anh Tuyên
2.7 (44)
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
00:29
• GOVAP
3h40m
04:09
• Phương Lâm
150,000 VND
Thiên Phát Đạt
1.6 (16)
Limousine 9 chỗ
• Trạm Sài Gòn
3h30m
12:31
• Trạm Phương Lâm
160,000 VND
Quốc Cường
1.4 (25)
Limousine 9 chỗ
• TP HCM
2h30m
11:30
• Tan Phu station
160,000 VND
Anh Chương (Lâm Đồng)
Anh Chương (Lâm Đồng)
1.0 (1)
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
• Sài Gòn
3h55m
09:25
• Phương Lâm
130,000 VND
Anh Chương (Lâm Đồng)
Anh Chương (Lâm Đồng)
1.0 (1)
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
• Sai Gon Office
3h25m
09:25
• Phương Lâm
130,000 VND
Vân Chính
3.1 (37)
Ghế ngồi 7 chỗ
• Trạm Sài Gòn
3h
13:30
• Phương Lâm
110,000 VND
Thanh Linh
0.0 (0)
Ghế ngồi 7 chỗ
• Tp Hồ Chí Minh
3h
18:00
• Phương Lâm
120,000 VND
Tân Phú
0.0 (0)
Ghế ngồi 16 chỗ
• Mien Dong Bus Station
3h
12:00
• Tan Phu station
65,000 VND