loading
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
Search filterClear All
Popular filters
Departure time
00:00
23:59
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND
Available seats
0
100
Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Bình Tân (33)
    • Bến xe Miền Tây (16)
    • Cây xăng 14 (Đối diện Bến xe miền Tây) (8)
    • VP Kinh Dương Vương (7)
    • Cây Xăng 14 (Đối diện Bến xe Miền Tây) (2)
  • Quận 11 (24)
    • VP Sài Gòn (16)
    • Văn Phòng Sài Gòn (8)
  • Quận 10 (16)
    • VP Sài Gòn (16)
  • Quận 8 (8)
    • VP Sài Gòn (8)
  • Quận 12 (5)
    • Ngã Tư An Sương (4)
    • Ngã 4 An Sương (1)
Drop-off Point
  • Cái Răng (86)
    • Cần Thơ (47)
    • BX TT Cần Thơ (33)
    • Bến Xe Mới Cần Thơ (2)
    • Bến xe trung tâm Cần Thơ (2)
    • Cái Răng (2)
Seat types
Rating
& up (83)
& up (94)
& up (97)
& up (97)

Bus tickets from Sài Gòn to Cái Răng - Cần Thơ

: 127 trip
Sort by:
LimoNow
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Seater VIP 15 seats
19:00
• VP Sài Gòn
3h30m
22:30
• Can Tho Office
From 259,000 VND
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 218 ratings
Xe 0 chỗ
• An Suong Crossroads
3h45m
07:46
• Bến xe trung tâm Cần Thơ
0 VND
Ngọc Ánh (Sài Gòn)
4.0
• 25 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
• Ngoc Anh Booking Office
4h
02:00
• Can Tho Bus Station
300,000 VND
LimoNow
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Seater VIP 15 seats
19:30
• 14 Gas Station
3h
22:30
• Can Tho Office
From 259,000 VND
Hưng Thịnh (Vũng Tàu)
4.0
• 4 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
06:10
• Ngã Tư An Sương
5h7m
11:17
• New Can tho Bus Station
130,000 VND
Hưng Thịnh (Vũng Tàu)
4.0
• 4 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
19:10
• Ngã Tư An Sương
5h7m
00:17
• New Can tho Bus Station
130,000 VND
Hưng Thịnh (Vũng Tàu)
4.0
• 4 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
20:30
• An Lac crossroads
4h
00:30
• New Can tho Bus Station
120,000 VND
Hưng Thịnh (Vũng Tàu)
4.0
• 4 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
08:00
• An Lac crossroads
4h
12:00
• New Can tho Bus Station
120,000 VND
Kế Nghi
5.0
• 2 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
04:00
• Ngã 4 An Sương
3h
07:00
• BX TT Cần Thơ
120,000 VND
Anh Tuấn (Bạc Liêu)
4.1
• 13 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
09:30
• Sai Gon Office
3h45m
13:15
• Can Tho City
Not has official fare
8 available seats
Anh Tuấn (Bạc Liêu)
4.1
• 13 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
21:45
• Anh Tuan Booking Office
3h30m
01:15
• Can Tho City
Not has official fare
4 available seats
Anh Tuấn (Bạc Liêu)
4.1
• 13 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
20:30
• Sai Gon Office
3h45m
00:15
• Can Tho City
Not has official fare
4 available seats
Anh Tuấn (Bạc Liêu)
4.1
• 13 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
20:45
• Anh Tuan Booking Office
3h30m
00:15
• Can Tho City
Not has official fare
4 available seats
Anh Tuấn (Bạc Liêu)
4.1
• 13 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
18:15
• Anh Tuan Booking Office
3h30m
21:45
• Can Tho City
Not has official fare
7 available seats
Anh Tuấn (Bạc Liêu)
4.1
• 13 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
22:45
• Anh Tuan Booking Office
3h30m
02:15
• Can Tho City
Not has official fare
6 available seats
Anh Tuấn (Bạc Liêu)
4.1
• 13 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
21:30
• Sai Gon Office
3h45m
01:15
• Can Tho City
Not has official fare
4 available seats
Anh Tuấn (Bạc Liêu)
4.1
• 13 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
00:05
• Anh Tuan Booking Office
3h30m
03:35
• Can Tho City
Not has official fare
10 available seats
Anh Tuấn (Bạc Liêu)
4.1
• 13 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
09:45
• Anh Tuan Booking Office
3h30m
13:15
• Can Tho City
Not has official fare
8 available seats
Anh Tuấn (Bạc Liêu)
4.1
• 13 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
23:30
• Sai Gon Office
3h45m
03:15
• Can Tho City
Not has official fare
10 available seats
Anh Tuấn (Bạc Liêu)
4.1
• 13 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
23:15
• Anh Tuan Booking Office
3h30m
02:45
• Can Tho City
Not has official fare
1 available seat
Bus service from Ho Chi Minh to Sài Gòn - Cái Răng
Distance
165 km
Time takens
3.6 hours
Average Price
171,244 VNĐ
Number of buses
127 trip
Total Operators
14 companies
Sài Gòn - Cái Răng limousine/sleeping/seater bus ticket
BUS OPERATOR
AVERAGE PRICE
DEP TIME
Anh Tuấn (Bạc Liêu)
170,000 đ
23h30, 06h30, 07h16, 07h30
Vũ Linh limousine
140,000 đ
05h00, 06h00, 07h00, 08h00
Đức Trọng
170,000 đ
09h00, 09h01, 12h15, 14h00
Hà My
160,000 đ
07h00, 09h00, 11h00, 13h00
Route Sài Gòn - Cái Răng about 165 km . On average, each day has about 127 this bus trip starts from 18h30 to 23h59 by 14 operators: Anh Tuấn (Bạc Liêu),Đức Trọng,FAMI Bus Lines,Hà My,Hưng Thịnh (Vũng Tàu),Hùng Dũng Limousine,Kế Nghi,Liên Hưng,LimoNow,Mekong (Cần Thơ),Ngọc Ánh (Sài Gòn),Thảo Kim Ngân,Trí Nhân,Vũ Linh limousine Time traveled on the approx 3.6 hours.
Book bus tickets Tet 2020 from Sài Gòn to Cái Răng
Bus tickets Tet 2020 from Sài Gòn to Cái Răng has not been announced yet. VeXeRe.com There will be a notice to tell you about bus a ticket for Tet 2020 including ticket price, schedule, date and time of ticket sales of coaches traveling the route Sài Gòn - Cái Răng and Cái Răng - Sài Gòn as soon as information from companys.