loading
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Sài Gòn to Tiền Giang > Bus ticket from Sài Gòn to Châu Thành
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
Search filterClear All
Popular filters
Departure time
00:00
23:59
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND
Available seats
0
100
Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Quận 12 (2)
    • Ngã Tư An Sương (2)
Drop-off Point
  • Châu Thành (2)
    • Ngã 4 Đồng Tâm - Tiền Giang (2)
Seat types
Rating
& up (0)
& up (0)
& up (6)
& up (6)

Bus tickets from Sài Gòn to Châu Thành - Tiền Giang

: 7 trip
Sort by:
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 218 ratings
AC Sleeper 45 seats
23:00
• An Suong Crossroads
1h30m
00:30
• Dong Tam crossroads
120,000 VND
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 218 ratings
AC Sleeper 45 seats
04:00
• An Suong Crossroads
2h
06:00
• Dong Tam crossroads
120,000 VND
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 218 ratings
AC Sleeper 45 seats
22:00
• Ngã Tư An Sương
2h
00:00
• Dong Tam crossroads
120,000 VND
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 218 ratings
AC Sleeper 45 seats
22:30
• An Suong Crossroads
1h30m
00:00
• Dong Tam crossroads
120,000 VND
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 218 ratings
AC Sleeper 45 seats
21:30
• An Suong Crossroads
2h
23:30
• Dong Tam crossroads
120,000 VND
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 218 ratings
AC Sleeper 45 seats
23:00
• An Suong Crossroads
2h
01:00
• Dong Tam crossroads
120,000 VND
Thảo Kim Ngân
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper 41 seats
04:30
• Củ Chi Hồ Chí Minh
1h
05:30
• Cao Tốc Đồng Tâm
Not has official fare
Bus service from Ho Chi Minh to Sài Gòn - Châu Thành
Distance
77 km
Time takens
1.7 hours
Average Price
118,571 VNĐ
Number of buses
7 trip
Total Operators
2 companies
Sài Gòn - Châu Thành limousine/sleeping/seater bus ticket
BUS OPERATOR
AVERAGE PRICE
DEP TIME
Liên Hưng
120,000 đ
21h30, 04h00, 22h00, 21h30
Thảo Kim Ngân
110,000 đ
04h30
Route Sài Gòn - Châu Thành about 77 km . On average, each day has about 7 this bus trip starts from 00h00 to 14h30 by 2 operators: Liên Hưng,Thảo Kim Ngân Time traveled on the approx 1.7 hours.
Book bus tickets Tet 2020 from Sài Gòn to Châu Thành
Bus tickets Tet 2020 from Sài Gòn to Châu Thành has not been announced yet. VeXeRe.com There will be a notice to tell you about bus a ticket for Tet 2020 including ticket price, schedule, date and time of ticket sales of coaches traveling the route Sài Gòn - Châu Thành and Châu Thành - Sài Gòn as soon as information from companys.