loading
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
Search filterClear All
Popular filters
Departure time
00:00
23:59
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND
Available seats
0
100
Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Bình Chánh (16)
    • Vp Hồ Chí Minh (16)
  • Bình Tân (13)
    • Bến Xe Miền Tây (9)
    • Cây Xăng 14 (Đối diện Bến xe Miền Tây) (4)
  • Bình Thạnh (2)
    • Bến Xe Miền Đông (2)
  • Quận 12 (2)
    • Ngã Tư An Sương (2)
  • Quận 11 (1)
    • VP Sài Gòn (1)
  • Tân Bình (1)
    • VP Sài Gòn (1)
Drop-off Point
  • Giá Rai (35)
    • Bến xe khách Hộ Phòng (18)
    • Nhà Thờ Tắc Sậy (Nhà Thờ Cha Diệp) (11)
    • Nhà thờ Tắc Sậy (3)
    • VP Giá Rai (2)
    • Nhà Thờ Tắc Sậy (Cha Diệp) (1)
Seat types
Rating
& up (29)
& up (34)
& up (37)
& up (37)

Bus tickets from Sài Gòn to Giá Rai - Bạc Liêu

: 38 trip
Sort by:
Ngọc Ánh (Sài Gòn)
4.0
• 25 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 22 seats
21:00
• Ngoc Anh Booking Office
7h5m
04:05
• Ho Phong Bus Station
500,000 VND
1 available seat
Ngọc Ánh (Sài Gòn)
4.0
• 25 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
13:00
• Ngoc Anh Booking Office
6h50m
19:50
• Ho Phong Bus Station
300,000 VND
3 available seats
Ngọc Ánh (Sài Gòn)
4.0
• 25 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 32 seats
20:40
• Ngoc Anh Booking Office
7h5m
03:45
• Ho Phong Bus Station
400,000 VND
7 available seats
Ngọc Ánh (Sài Gòn)
4.0
• 25 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 22 seats
23:00
• Ngoc Anh Booking Office
7h5m
06:05
• Ho Phong Bus Station
500,000 VND
2 available seats
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 218 ratings
AC Sleeper 45 seats
04:00
• An Suong Crossroads
7h
11:00
• Tac Say Church
200,000 VND
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 218 ratings
AC Sleeper 45 seats
21:30
• An Suong Crossroads
7h
04:30
• Tac Say Church
200,000 VND
Giáp Diệp
4.0
• 32 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
08:00
• Mien Tay Bus Station
6h30m
14:30
• Tac Say Church
185,000 VND
Giáp Diệp
4.0
• 32 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 22 seats
22:10
• Mien Tay Bus Station
6h30m
04:40
• Tac Say Church
300,000 VND
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 218 ratings
AC Sleeper 45 seats
23:00
• An Suong Crossroads
7h
06:00
• Tac Say Church
200,000 VND
Trí Nhân
3.6
• 23 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 22 seats
20:20
• Mien Tay Bus Station
6h40m
03:00
• Gia Rai Office
Not has official fare
Trí Nhân
3.6
• 23 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 22 seats
20:20
• Mien Tay Bus Station
6h55m
03:15
• Ho Phong Bus Station
Not has official fare
Trí Nhân
3.6
• 23 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 22 seats
11:20
• Mien Tay Bus Station
6h40m
18:00
• Gia Rai Office
Not has official fare
Trí Nhân
3.6
• 23 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 22 seats
11:20
• Mien Tay Bus Station
6h55m
18:15
• Ho Phong Bus Station
Not has official fare
Thảo Vy
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 32 seats
19:01
• Sai Gon Office
7h25m
02:26
• Tac Say Church
Not has official fare
Lê Hùng
4.0
• 2 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
21:50
• University of Food Industry
7h
04:50
• Ho Phong Bus Station
Not has official fare
Ngọc Ánh (Sài Gòn)
4.0
• 25 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 32 seats
20:30
• Ngoc Anh Booking Office
7h5m
03:35
• Ho Phong Bus Station
400,000 VND
Ngọc Ánh (Sài Gòn)
4.0
• 25 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
22:00
• Ngoc Anh Booking Office
6h50m
04:50
• Ho Phong Bus Station
300,000 VND
Ngọc Ánh (Sài Gòn)
4.0
• 25 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
23:00
• Ngoc Anh Booking Office
6h50m
05:50
• Ho Phong Bus Station
300,000 VND
Ngọc Ánh (Sài Gòn)
4.0
• 25 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
08:00
• Ngoc Anh Booking Office
6h50m
14:50
• Ho Phong Bus Station
300,000 VND
Ngọc Ánh (Sài Gòn)
4.0
• 25 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
11:00
• Ngoc Anh Booking Office
6h50m
17:50
• Ho Phong Bus Station
300,000 VND
Bus service from Ho Chi Minh to Sài Gòn - Giá Rai
Distance
304 km
Time takens
6.9 hours
Average Price
298,552 VNĐ
Number of buses
38 trip
Total Operators
7 companies
Sài Gòn - Giá Rai limousine/sleeping/seater bus ticket
BUS OPERATOR
AVERAGE PRICE
DEP TIME
Ngọc Ánh (Sài Gòn)
300,000 đ
22h00, 23h00, 08h00, 08h30
Giáp Diệp
185,000 đ
17h30, 18h10, 08h00, 09h00
Trí Nhân
230,000 đ
11h20, 20h20
Liên Hưng
200,000 đ
04h00, 21h30, 23h00
Route Sài Gòn - Giá Rai about 304 km . On average, each day has about 38 this bus trip starts from 18h30 to 23h00 by 7 operators: Giáp Diệp,Liên Hưng,Lê Hùng,Ngọc Ánh (Sài Gòn),Trí Nhân,Thảo Vy ,Vân Thuận Time traveled on the approx 6.9 hours.
Book bus tickets Tet 2020 from Sài Gòn to Giá Rai
Bus tickets Tet 2020 from Sài Gòn to Giá Rai has not been announced yet. VeXeRe.com There will be a notice to tell you about bus a ticket for Tet 2020 including ticket price, schedule, date and time of ticket sales of coaches traveling the route Sài Gòn - Giá Rai and Giá Rai - Sài Gòn as soon as information from companys.