loading
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Thanh Hóa to Quảng Bình > Bus ticket from Thanh Hóa to Đồng Hới
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
Search filterClear All
Popular filters
Departure time
00:00
23:59
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND
Available seats
0
100
Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Thanh Hóa (3)
    • BigC Thanh Hóa (2)
    • Thanh Hóa (dọc Quốc Lộ 1A) (1)
Drop-off Point
  • Đồng Hới (3)
    • Quảng Bình (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A) (2)
    • Đồng Hới (1)
Seat types
Rating
& up (6)
& up (6)
& up (6)
& up (7)

Bus tickets from Thanh Hóa to Đồng Hới - Quảng Bình

: 10 trip
Sort by:
Kim Chi 265
4.3
• 9 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
21:15
• Big C Thanh Hoa
3h30m
00:45
• Quảng Bình (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
310,000 VND
Tân Kim Chi
4.0
• 31 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 34 seats
19:00
• BigC Thanh Hóa
4h
23:00
• Quảng Bình (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
675,000 VND
Vạn Lục Tùng
4.0
• 14 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
19:00
• Thanh Hóa
6h
01:00
• Quảng Bình
595,000 VND
Vạn Lục Tùng
4.0
• 14 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
19:15
• Thanh Hóa
5h45m
01:00
• Quảng Bình
640,000 VND
Hùng Đức (Quảng Ngãi)
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
18:30
• BigC Thanh Hoa
6h
00:30
• Dong Hoi City
550,000 VND
Vạn Lục Tùng
4.0
• 14 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
18:00
• Thanh Hóa
6h
00:00
• Quảng Bình
640,000 VND
Vạn Lục Tùng
4.0
• 14 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 34 seats
18:30
• Big C Thanh Hoa
6h15m
00:45
• Quảng Bình (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
735,000 VND
Dương Vũ
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
20:10
• Thanh Hóa
6h5m
02:15
• Quảng Bình
Not has official fare
Dương Vũ
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
20:10
• Big C Thanh Hoa
4h30m
00:40
• Quảng Bình (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
Not has official fare
Vân Khôi
1.3
• 3 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
17:50
• Thanh Hoa (along 1A National Route)
6h10m
00:00
• Quảng Bình (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
Not has official fare
Bus service from Ho Chi Minh to Thanh Hóa - Đồng Hới
Distance
359 km
Time takens
5.4 hours
Average Price
517,000 VNĐ
Number of buses
10 trip
Total Operators
6 companies
Thanh Hóa - Đồng Hới limousine/sleeping/seater bus ticket
BUS OPERATOR
AVERAGE PRICE
DEP TIME
Vạn Lục Tùng
595,000 đ
18h30, 19h15, 19h00
Dương Vũ
350,000 đ
20h10, 20h10
Hùng Đức (Quảng Ngãi)
550,000 đ
18h30
Kim Chi 265
310,000 đ
21h15
Route Thanh Hóa - Đồng Hới about 359 km . On average, each day has about 10 this bus trip starts from 10h30 to 19h15 by 6 operators: Dương Vũ,Hùng Đức (Quảng Ngãi),Kim Chi 265,Tân Kim Chi,Vạn Lục Tùng,Vân Khôi Time traveled on the approx 5.4 hours.
Book bus tickets Tet 2020 from Thanh Hóa to Đồng Hới
Bus tickets Tet 2020 from Thanh Hóa to Đồng Hới has not been announced yet. VeXeRe.com There will be a notice to tell you about bus a ticket for Tet 2020 including ticket price, schedule, date and time of ticket sales of coaches traveling the route Thanh Hóa - Đồng Hới and Đồng Hới - Thanh Hóa as soon as information from companys.