loading
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
Search filterClear All
Popular filters
Departure time
00:00
23:59
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND
Available seats
0
100
Pick-up point
  • Phan Rí (21)
    • Phan Rí, Quốc Lộ 1A (21)
Drop-off Point
  • Bình Thạnh (11)
    • Bến xe Miền Đông - Quầy vé 26 (11)
  • Quận 12 (8)
    • Ngã Tư An Sương (8)
  • Hóc Môn (2)
    • Hóc Môn QL22 (2)
Seat types

Lien Hung bus tickets from Phan Ri - Binh Thuan to Sai Gon

: 26 trips
Sort by:
////static.vexere.com/c/i/808/xe-lien-hung-VeXeRe-sEQo8bK-1000x600.jpeg?w=250&h=250
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 230 ratings
Giường nằm 45 chỗ
22:10
• Phan Ri, 1A Highway
5h30m
03:40
• Hóc Môn QL22
210,000 VND
18 available seats
*Belongs to 19:00 08-06-2020 Nha Trang - Tay Ninh trip
////static.vexere.com/c/i/808/xe-lien-hung-VeXeRe-sEQo8bK-1000x600.jpeg?w=250&h=250
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 255 ratings
Limousine 32 giường
11:55
• Phan Ri, 1A Highway
5h50m
17:45
• Mien Dong Bus Station
220,000 VND
18 available seats
*Belongs to 08:45 08-06-2020 Nha Trang - Sai Gon trip
////static.vexere.com/c/i/808/xe-lien-hung-VeXeRe-sEQo8bK-1000x600.jpeg?w=250&h=250
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 255 ratings
Limousine 32 giường
01:30
• Phan Ri, 1A Highway
5h50m
07:20
• Mien Dong Bus Station
240,000 VND
9 available seats
*Belongs to 22:20 07-06-2020 Nha Trang - Sai Gon trip
////static.vexere.com/c/i/808/xe-lien-hung-VeXeRe-sEQo8bK-1000x600.jpeg?w=250&h=250
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 230 ratings
Giường nằm 45 chỗ
23:10
• Phan Ri, 1A Highway
6h
05:10
• Củ Chi
210,000 VND
18 available seats
*Belongs to 20:00 08-06-2020 Nha Trang - Tay Ninh trip
////static.vexere.com/c/i/808/xe-lien-hung-VeXeRe-sEQo8bK-1000x600.jpeg?w=250&h=250
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 255 ratings
Limousine 32 giường
22:55
• Phan Ri, 1A Highway
5h50m
04:45
• Mien Dong Bus Station
220,000 VND
17 available seats
*Belongs to 19:45 08-06-2020 Nha Trang - Sai Gon trip
////static.vexere.com/c/i/808/xe-lien-hung-VeXeRe-sEQo8bK-1000x600.jpeg?w=250&h=250
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 255 ratings
Limousine 32 giường
09:40
• Phan Ri, 1A Highway
5h50m
15:30
• Mien Dong Bus Station
220,000 VND
17 available seats
*Belongs to 06:30 08-06-2020 Nha Trang - Sai Gon trip
////static.vexere.com/c/i/808/xe-lien-hung-VeXeRe-sEQo8bK-1000x600.jpeg?w=250&h=250
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 255 ratings
Limousine 32 giường
23:30
• Phan Ri, 1A Highway
5h50m
05:20
• Mien Dong Bus Station
220,000 VND
18 available seats
*Belongs to 20:20 08-06-2020 Nha Trang - Sai Gon trip
////static.vexere.com/c/i/808/xe-lien-hung-VeXeRe-sEQo8bK-1000x600.jpeg?w=250&h=250
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 255 ratings
Limousine 32 giường
13:40
• Phan Ri, 1A Highway
5h50m
19:30
• Mien Dong Bus Station
220,000 VND
12 available seats
*Belongs to 10:30 08-06-2020 Nha Trang - Sai Gon trip
////static.vexere.com/c/i/808/xe-lien-hung-VeXeRe-sEQo8bK-1000x600.jpeg?w=250&h=250
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 230 ratings
Giường nằm 45 chỗ
14:15
• Phan Ri, 1A Highway
6h
20:15
• Ngã Tư An Sương
180,000 VND
18 available seats
*Belongs to 10:00 08-06-2020 Van Gia - Kien Giang trip
////static.vexere.com/c/i/808/xe-lien-hung-VeXeRe-sEQo8bK-1000x600.jpeg?w=250&h=250
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 230 ratings
Giường nằm 45 chỗ
22:10
• Phan Ri, 1A Highway
6h
04:10
• Củ Chi
210,000 VND
18 available seats
*Belongs to 19:00 08-06-2020 Nha Trang - Tay Ninh trip
////static.vexere.com/c/i/808/xe-lien-hung-VeXeRe-sEQo8bK-1000x600.jpeg?w=250&h=250
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 255 ratings
Limousine 32 giường
00:40
• Phan Ri, 1A Highway
5h50m
06:30
• Mien Dong Bus Station
240,000 VND
10 available seats
*Belongs to 21:30 07-06-2020 Nha Trang - Sai Gon trip
////static.vexere.com/c/i/808/xe-lien-hung-VeXeRe-sEQo8bK-1000x600.jpeg?w=250&h=250
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 255 ratings
Limousine 32 giường
00:10
• Phan Ri, 1A Highway
5h50m
06:00
• Mien Dong Bus Station
240,000 VND
3 available seats
*Belongs to 21:00 07-06-2020 Nha Trang - Sai Gon trip
////static.vexere.com/c/i/808/xe-lien-hung-VeXeRe-sEQo8bK-1000x600.jpeg?w=250&h=250
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 255 ratings
Limousine 32 giường
12:40
• Phan Ri, 1A Highway
5h50m
18:30
• Mien Dong Bus Station
220,000 VND
18 available seats
*Belongs to 09:30 08-06-2020 Nha Trang - Sai Gon trip
////static.vexere.com/c/i/808/xe-lien-hung-VeXeRe-sEQo8bK-1000x600.jpeg?w=250&h=250
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 230 ratings
Giường nằm 45 chỗ
23:10
• Phan Ri, 1A Highway
5h30m
04:40
• Hóc Môn QL22
210,000 VND
18 available seats
*Belongs to 20:00 08-06-2020 Nha Trang - Tay Ninh trip
////static.vexere.com/c/i/808/xe-lien-hung-VeXeRe-sEQo8bK-1000x600.jpeg?w=250&h=250
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 230 ratings
Giường nằm 45 chỗ
22:10
• Phan Ri, 1A Highway
5h20m
03:30
• An Suong Crossroads
190,000 VND
18 available seats
*Belongs to 19:00 08-06-2020 Nha Trang - Tay Ninh trip
////static.vexere.com/c/i/808/xe-lien-hung-VeXeRe-sEQo8bK-1000x600.jpeg?w=250&h=250
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 255 ratings
Giường nằm 45 chỗ
23:10
• Phan Ri, 1A Highway
5h20m
04:30
• An Suong Crossroads
190,000 VND
18 available seats
*Belongs to 20:00 08-06-2020 Nha Trang - Tay Ninh trip
////static.vexere.com/c/i/808/xe-lien-hung-VeXeRe-sEQo8bK-1000x600.jpeg?w=250&h=250
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 230 ratings
Giường nằm 45 chỗ
00:35
• Phan Ri, 1A Highway
5h10m
05:45
• Mien Dong Bus Station
180,000 VND
*Belongs to 20:00 07-06-2020 Van Gia - Sai Gon trip
////static.vexere.com/c/i/808/xe-lien-hung-VeXeRe-sEQo8bK-1000x600.jpeg?w=250&h=250
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 230 ratings
Giường nằm 45 chỗ
20:05
• Phan Ri, 1A Highway
5h
01:05
• An Suong Crossroads
190,000 VND
*Belongs to 17:30 08-06-2020 Nha Trang - Kien Giang trip
////static.vexere.com/c/i/808/xe-lien-hung-VeXeRe-sEQo8bK-1000x600.jpeg?w=250&h=250
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 230 ratings
Limousine 32 giường
17:00
• Phan Ri, 1A Highway
7h
00:00
• An Suong Crossroads
210,000 VND
*Belongs to 13:30 08-06-2020 Nha Trang - Ca Mau trip
////static.vexere.com/c/i/808/xe-lien-hung-VeXeRe-sEQo8bK-1000x600.jpeg?w=250&h=250
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 230 ratings
Giường nằm 45 chỗ
15:30
• Phan Ri, 1A Highway
7h
22:30
• An Suong Crossroads
180,000 VND
*Belongs to 12:00 08-06-2020 Nha Trang - Ca Mau trip