loading
Bus
Flight
50k off/seat
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Soc Trang to Binh Duong
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
VeXeRe - Guarantee 150% refund if transport service is not provided150%
FiltersClear all

Departure time

Popular filters
Bus operator's confirmation is immediateBus with GPS service to track its location in real-time
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND

Seat position

Available seats

1

First row

Middle rows

Last row

Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Sóc Trăng (6)
  • Ngã Năm (1)
  • Trần Đề (1)
  • Vĩnh Châu (1)
Drop-off point
  • Thủ Dầu Một (3)
  • Tân Uyên (4)
  • Bến Cát (2)
  • Thuận An (1)
Rating
& up (3)
& up (4)
& up (8)

Sleeper bus tickets from Soc Trang to Binh Duong

: 10 trips
Sort by:
Peak season surcharge is not includedwarning-icon
Lê Hùng
Instant booking
Lê Hùng
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
09:50
• Bến xe Sóc Trăng
5h40m
15:30
• Vòng xoay An Phú
180,000VND
40 seats left
*Belongs to 06:00 06-02-2023 Ca Mau - Binh Duong trip
Hùng Dũng Limousine
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
05:00
• Văn Phòng Vĩnh Châu
9h
14:00
• Cây xăng Kim Hằng
180,000VND
Út Vân
Út Vân
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
15:00
• Quản Lộ Phụng Hiệp
7h
22:00
• Bến xe Phú Chánh
200,000VND
Hùng Dũng Limousine
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
06:10
• Bến xe Sóc Trăng
7h50m
14:00
• Cây xăng Kim Hằng
180,000VND
Hùng Dũng Limousine
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
07:10
• Cảng Trần Đề
6h50m
14:00
• Cây xăng Kim Hằng
180,000VND
Hòa Thuận
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
• Sóc Trăng (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
7h
16:00
• Bến xe Bến Cát
200,000VND
Hòa Thuận
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
• Sóc Trăng (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
6h30m
01:40
• Bến xe Bình Dương
200,000VND
Hòa Thuận
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
• Sóc Trăng (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
6h30m
15:30
• Bến xe Bình Dương
200,000VND
Hòa Thuận
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
• Sóc Trăng (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
7h
02:10
• Bến xe Bến Cát
200,000VND

Rate your ticket searching experiences