loading
Bus
Flight
50k off/seat
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Vinh Long to Sai Gon
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
VeXeRe - Guarantee 150% refund if transport service is not provided150%
FiltersClear all

Departure time

Popular filters
Trips have shuttle services at some certain pick-up/drop-off pointsBus with GPS service to track its location in real-time
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND

Seat position

Available seats

1

Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Vĩnh Long (21)
  • Long Hồ (1)
Drop-off point
  • Bình Tân (9)
  • Quận 10 (8)
  • Bình Chánh (24)
  • Quận 5 (20)
  • Quận 11 (16)
  • Tân Bình (16)
  • Quận 6 (9)
  • Quận 8 (8)
  • Bình Thạnh (8)
  • Bến Lức (8)
  • Gò Vấp (8)
  • Phú Nhuận (8)
  • Quận 1 (8)
  • Quận 3 (8)
  • Quận 7 (8)
  • Tân An (8)
  • Tân Phú (8)
  • Quận 12 (4)
  • Thủ Đức (3)
  • Củ Chi (1)
Rating
& up (12)
& up (14)
& up (17)

Sleeper bus tickets from Vinh Long to Sai Gon

: 89 trips
Sort by:
Kế Nghi
Kế Nghi
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
09:20
• Vòng xoay Tân Ngãi
2h30m
11:50
• Ngã 4 An Sương
300,000VND
*Belongs to 07:30 28-09-2022 Ben xe Soc Trang - Ben xe Bien Hoa trip
Kế Nghi
Kế Nghi
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
08:20
• Vòng xoay Tân Ngãi
2h30m
10:50
• Ngã 4 An Sương
300,000VND
*Belongs to 06:30 28-09-2022 Ben xe Soc Trang - Ben xe Bien Hoa trip
Kim Hoàng
Kim Hoàng
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
02:45
• Vĩnh Long
3h20m
06:05
• Vp Hồ Chí Minh
140,000VND
*Belongs to 02:00 28-09-2022 Tra Vinh - Ho Chi Minh trip
Kim Hoàng
Kim Hoàng
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
08:45
• Vĩnh Long
3h
11:45
• Bến xe Miền Tây
140,000VND
*Belongs to 08:00 28-09-2022 Tra Vinh - Ho Chi Minh trip
Kim Hoàng
Kim Hoàng
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
12:45
• Vĩnh Long
3h
15:45
• Bến xe Miền Tây
140,000VND
*Belongs to 12:00 28-09-2022 Tra Vinh - Ho Chi Minh trip
Kim Hoàng
Kim Hoàng
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
08:45
• Vĩnh Long
3h20m
12:05
• Vp Hồ Chí Minh
140,000VND
*Belongs to 08:00 28-09-2022 Tra Vinh - Ho Chi Minh trip
Kim Hoàng
Kim Hoàng
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
02:45
• Vĩnh Long
3h
05:45
• Bến xe Miền Tây
140,000VND
*Belongs to 02:00 28-09-2022 Tra Vinh - Ho Chi Minh trip
Kim Hoàng
Kim Hoàng
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
12:45
• Vĩnh Long
3h20m
16:05
• Vp Hồ Chí Minh
140,000VND
*Belongs to 12:00 28-09-2022 Tra Vinh - Ho Chi Minh trip
Kế Nghi
Kế Nghi
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
09:20
• Vòng xoay Tân Ngãi
2h30m
11:50
• Ngã 4 An Sương
350,000VND
Đức Phát
Đức Phát
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
• Cầu Mỹ Thuận
3h30m
03:00
• Vp. Quận 6
160,000VND

Rate your ticket searching experiences

Đức Phát
Đức Phát
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
• Cầu Mỹ Thuận
3h
02:30
• Bến xe Miền Tây
160,000VND
Kim Hoàng
Kim Hoàng
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
• Vĩnh Long
3h
20:46
• Bến xe Miền Tây
140,000VND
Kim Hoàng
Kim Hoàng
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
• Vĩnh Long
3h20m
21:06
• Vp Hồ Chí Minh
140,000VND
Mai Linh
Mai Linh
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
03:00
• Vĩnh Long
3h30m
06:30
• Bến xe Miền Tây
85,000VND
Mai Linh
Mai Linh
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
• Vĩnh Long
3h30m
23:00
• Bến xe Miền Tây
85,000VND
Hòa Thuận
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
• Vĩnh Long
3h30m
16:00
• Sài Gòn - Ngã 4 Bình Phước
140,000VND
Hòa Thuận
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
• Vĩnh Long
3h30m
03:00
• Sài Gòn - Ngã 4 Bình Phước
140,000VND
Hòa Thuận
Giường nằm 44 chỗ
• Vĩnh Long
3h30m
05:00
• Sài Gòn - Ngã 4 Bình Phước
140,000VND
Bảo Nguyên
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
• Vĩnh Long - Dọc QL1A
2h35m
00:25
• Bến xe Miền Tây
230,000VND
Đồng Phước (Hà Tiên)
Limousine 32 Phòng
• Vĩnh Long
3h30m
20:56
• Củ Chi
235,000VND