loading
Bus
Flight
50k off/seat
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Gia Lai to Gia Lai > Tuan Anh (Gia Lai) Bus ticket from An Khe to Gia Lai
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
VeXeRe - Guarantee 150% refund if transport service is not provided150%
FiltersClear all

Departure time

Popular filters
Bus operator's confirmation is immediateYou can make payment at the ticket counter or pay for driver upon pickupTrips have shuttle services at some certain pick-up/drop-off points
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND

Seat position

Available seats

1

First row

Middle rows

Last row

Pick-up point
  • An Khê (17)
Drop-off point
  • Pleiku (5)
  • Mang Yang (5)
  • Đăk Đoa (5)
  • Đắk Pơ (2)
Types of seat

Tuan Anh (Gia Lai) bus tickets from An Khe - Gia Lai to Gia Lai

: 17 trips
Sort by:
Tuấn Anh (Gia Lai)
Instant booking
Tuấn Anh (Gia Lai)
Ghế ngồi 27 chỗ
15:48
• Thị xã An Khê
1h6m
16:54
• Mang Yang
160,000VND
6 seats left
*Belongs to 14:00 12-08-2022 Quy Nhon - Gia Lai trip
No prepayment required
Tuấn Anh (Gia Lai)
Instant booking
Tuấn Anh (Gia Lai)
Ghế ngồi 27 chỗ
15:48
• Thị xã An Khê
1h46m
17:34
• Bến xe Đức Long Gia Lai
160,000VND
7 seats left
*Belongs to 14:00 12-08-2022 Quy Nhon - Gia Lai trip
No prepayment required
Tuấn Anh (Gia Lai)
Instant booking
Tuấn Anh (Gia Lai)
Ghế ngồi 16 chỗ
17:38
• Thị xã An Khê
1h6m
18:44
• Mang Yang
160,000VND
12 seats left
*Belongs to 15:50 12-08-2022 Quy Nhon - Gia Lai trip
No prepayment required
Tuấn Anh (Gia Lai)
Instant booking
Tuấn Anh (Gia Lai)
Ghế ngồi 27 chỗ
15:48
• Thị xã An Khê
1h27m
17:15
• Huyện Đắk Đoa
160,000VND
7 seats left
*Belongs to 14:00 12-08-2022 Quy Nhon - Gia Lai trip
No prepayment required
Tuấn Anh (Gia Lai)
Instant booking
Tuấn Anh (Gia Lai)
Ghế ngồi 16 chỗ
17:38
• Thị xã An Khê
1h46m
19:24
• Bến xe Đức Long Gia Lai
160,000VND
12 seats left
*Belongs to 15:50 12-08-2022 Quy Nhon - Gia Lai trip
No prepayment required
Tuấn Anh (Gia Lai)
Instant booking
Tuấn Anh (Gia Lai)
Ghế ngồi 27 chỗ
13:33
• Thị xã An Khê
1h27m
15:00
• Huyện Đắk Đoa
160,000VND
17 seats left
*Belongs to 11:45 12-08-2022 Quy Nhon - Gia Lai trip
No prepayment required
Tuấn Anh (Gia Lai)
Instant booking
Tuấn Anh (Gia Lai)
Ghế ngồi 16 chỗ
17:38
• Thị xã An Khê
1h27m
19:05
• Huyện Đắk Đoa
160,000VND
12 seats left
*Belongs to 15:50 12-08-2022 Quy Nhon - Gia Lai trip
No prepayment required
Tuấn Anh (Gia Lai)
Instant booking
Tuấn Anh (Gia Lai)
Ghế ngồi 27 chỗ
13:33
• Thị xã An Khê
1h46m
15:19
• Bến xe Đức Long Gia Lai
160,000VND
17 seats left
*Belongs to 11:45 12-08-2022 Quy Nhon - Gia Lai trip
No prepayment required
Tuấn Anh (Gia Lai)
Instant booking
Tuấn Anh (Gia Lai)
Ghế ngồi 27 chỗ
13:33
• Thị xã An Khê
1h6m
14:39
• Mang Yang
160,000VND
16 seats left
*Belongs to 11:45 12-08-2022 Quy Nhon - Gia Lai trip
No prepayment required
Tuấn Anh (Gia Lai)
Tuấn Anh (Gia Lai)
Limousine 9 chỗ
• Thị xã An Khê
1h46m
21:04
• Bến xe Đức Long Gia Lai
230,000VND

Rate your ticket searching experiences

Tuấn Anh (Gia Lai)
Tuấn Anh (Gia Lai)
Ghế ngồi 28 chỗ
• Thị xã An Khê
1h46m
15:19
• Bến xe Đức Long Gia Lai
160,000VND
Tuấn Anh (Gia Lai)
Tuấn Anh (Gia Lai)
Ghế ngồi 28 chỗ
• Thị xã An Khê
1h6m
14:39
• Mang Yang
160,000VND
Tuấn Anh (Gia Lai)
Tuấn Anh (Gia Lai)
Limousine 9 chỗ
• Thị xã An Khê
0h17m
09:05
• Huyện Đắk Pơ
250,000VND
Tuấn Anh (Gia Lai)
Tuấn Anh (Gia Lai)
Limousine 9 chỗ
• Thị xã An Khê
1h27m
10:15
• Huyện Đắk Đoa
250,000VND
Tuấn Anh (Gia Lai)
Tuấn Anh (Gia Lai)
Limousine 9 chỗ
• Thị xã An Khê
1h6m
09:54
• Mang Yang
250,000VND
Tuấn Anh (Gia Lai)
Tuấn Anh (Gia Lai)
Ghế ngồi 28 chỗ
• Thị xã An Khê
1h27m
15:00
• Huyện Đắk Đoa
160,000VND
Tuấn Anh (Gia Lai)
Tuấn Anh (Gia Lai)
Ghế ngồi 16 chỗ
• Thị xã An Khê
0h17m
17:55
• Huyện Đắk Pơ
160,000VND
infoThe above list does not include all trips for this route.