loading
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Kien Giang to Sai Gon > Bus ticket from Chau Thanh to Sai Gon
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
VeXeRe - Guarantee 150% refund if transport service is not provided150%
Search filterClear All

Departure time

Popular filters
Bus Operator's confirmation is immediateTrip with discounts from bus operators or VeXeRe coupon codeYou can track bus location when moving
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND

Choose seat position

Seat available

1

First row

Middle rows

Last row

Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Châu Thành (15)
  • Hà Tiên (4)
  • Vĩnh Thuận (4)
Drop-off point
  • Quận 12 (5)
  • Bình Tân (3)
  • Quận 9 (3)
  • Thủ Đức (3)
  • Bình Thạnh (1)
Types of seat
Rating
& up (11)
& up (12)

Find the cheapest bus tickets from Chau Thanh - Kien Giang to Sai Gon

: 15 trips
Sort by:
Tư Tiến
Instant booking
Tư Tiến
Giường Nằm 44 chỗ
15:30
• Minh Lương Tắc Cậu
6h
21:30
• Cầu Vượt An Sương
250,000VND
300,000VND
44 available seats
*Belongs to 14:00 05-07-2022 Kien Giang - Dong Nai trip
Tư Tiến
Instant booking
Tư Tiến
Giường Nằm 44 chỗ
15:30
• Minh Lương Tắc Cậu
6h30m
22:00
• KDL Suối Tiên
250,000VND
300,000VND
44 available seats
*Belongs to 14:00 05-07-2022 Kien Giang - Dong Nai trip
Tư Tiến
Instant booking
Tư Tiến
Giường Nằm 44 chỗ
15:31
• Minh Lương Tắc Cậu
6h30m
22:01
• KDL Suối Tiên
250,000VND
300,000VND
22 available seats
*Belongs to 14:01 05-07-2022 Kien Giang - Dong Nai trip
Tư Tiến
Instant booking
Tư Tiến
Giường Nằm 44 chỗ
07:30
• Minh Lương Tắc Cậu
6h30m
14:00
• KDL Suối Tiên
250,000VND
300,000VND
14 available seats
*Belongs to 06:00 05-07-2022 Kien Giang - Dong Nai trip
Tư Tiến
Instant booking
Tư Tiến
Giường Nằm 44 chỗ
15:31
• Minh Lương Tắc Cậu
6h
21:31
• Cầu Vượt An Sương
250,000VND
300,000VND
22 available seats
*Belongs to 14:01 05-07-2022 Kien Giang - Dong Nai trip
Tư Tiến
Instant booking
Tư Tiến
Giường Nằm 44 chỗ
07:30
• Minh Lương Tắc Cậu
6h
13:30
• Cầu Vượt An Sương
250,000VND
300,000VND
14 available seats
*Belongs to 06:00 05-07-2022 Kien Giang - Dong Nai trip
Như Ngọc
Instant booking
Như Ngọc
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
19:00
• Bến xe khách tỉnh Kiên Giang
5h30m
00:30
• Ngã Tư Bình Phước
300,000VND
22 available seats
*Belongs to 19:00 05-07-2022 Rach Soi - Vung Tau trip
Như Ngọc
Instant booking
Như Ngọc
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
19:00
• Bến xe khách tỉnh Kiên Giang
5h
00:00
• Ngã Tư An Sương
300,000VND
22 available seats
*Belongs to 19:00 05-07-2022 Rach Soi - Vung Tau trip
Như Ngọc
Instant booking
Như Ngọc
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
07:00
• Bến xe khách tỉnh Kiên Giang
5h30m
12:30
• Ngã Tư Bình Phước
300,000VND
28 available seats
*Belongs to 07:00 05-07-2022 Rach Soi - Vung Tau trip
Như Ngọc
Instant booking
Như Ngọc
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
07:00
• Bến xe khách tỉnh Kiên Giang
5h
12:00
• Ngã Tư An Sương
300,000VND
28 available seats
*Belongs to 07:00 05-07-2022 Rach Soi - Vung Tau trip

Rate your ticket searching experiences

Diệu
Ghế ngồi 16 chỗ
19:00
• VP Kiên Giang
5h30m
00:30
• Quận Bình Thạnh
Not available on VeXeRe
Văn Tiến Nghĩa
Văn Tiến Nghĩa
Giường nằm 41 chỗ
08:45
• BX Kiên Giang
4h50m
13:35
• Ngã Tư An Lạc
Not available on VeXeRe
Văn Tiến Nghĩa
Văn Tiến Nghĩa
Giường nằm 41 chỗ
• BX Kiên Giang
5h35m
14:20
• Suối Tiên
Not available on VeXeRe
Như Ngọc
Như Ngọc
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
• Bến xe khách tỉnh Kiên Giang
7h
12:10
• Điểm trả Sài Gòn
350,000VND
Gia Huệ
Gia Huệ
Giường nằm 41 chỗ
• Điểm đón Rạch Giá
5h
03:15
• Hồ Chí Minh
250,000VND