loading
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
Search filterClear All
Popular filters
Departure time
00:00
23:59
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND
Available seats
0
100
Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Đông Hà (6)
    • 29 Lý Thường Kiệt (2)
    • Quảng Trị (1)
    • Quảng Trị (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A) (1)
    • Văn phòng Quảng Trị (1)
    • Văn phòng Đông Hà (1)
Drop-off Point
  • Hoàng Mai (2)
    • 19 Trần Thủ Độ (1)
    • Bến xe Nước Ngầm (1)
  • Nam Từ Liêm (2)
    • Văn phòng Hà Nội (1)
    • Văn phòng Mỹ Đình (1)
  • Bắc Từ Liêm (1)
    • Văn phòng Hà Nội (1)
  • Long Biên (1)
    • Văn phòng Long Biên (1)
Seat types
Rating
& up (6)
& up (13)
& up (13)
& up (14)

Bus tickets from Đông Hà - Quảng Trị to Hà Nội

: 24 trip
Sort by:
Dòng Hiền
3.3
• 4 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
17:30
• Quang Tri Office
11h30m
05:00
• Ha Noi Office
250,000 VND
34 available seats
Thủy Ngân
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 22 seats
18:30
• 29 Lý Thường Kiệt
11h40m
06:10
• Văn phòng Long Biên
400,000 VND
18 available seats
Thủy Ngân
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 22 seats
18:30
• 29 Lý Thường Kiệt
11h
05:30
• Văn phòng Mỹ Đình
400,000 VND
18 available seats
Vạn Lục Tùng
4.0
• 14 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 34 seats
19:50
• Quảng Trị (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
10h30m
06:20
• 19 Trần Thủ Độ
460,000 VND
Thiên Trung
4.0
• 6 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
05:05
• Quảng Trị
11h10m
16:15
• Nuoc Ngam Bus Station
350,000 VND
Nhật Tuấn
3.3
• 9 ratings
AC Sleeper 38 seats
17:30
• Dong Ha Office
11h
04:30
• Ha Noi Office
250,000 VND
Nhật Tuấn
3.3
• 9 ratings
AC Sleeper 38 seats
17:30
• Dong Ha Office
12h
05:30
• Yen Nghia Bus Station
270,000 VND
Vạn Lục Tùng
4.0
• 14 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 34 seats
19:50
• Quảng Trị (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
10h45m
06:35
• Ninh Hiep
460,000 VND
Thanh Liễu
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
18:00
• Văn phòng Đông Hà
11h
05:00
• 200A Phạm Văn Đồng
300,000 VND
Discount
Kim Chi 265
4.2
• 10 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 34 seats
23:15
• Quảng Trị (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
7h30m
06:45
• Nuoc Ngam Bus Station
400,000 VND
380,000 VND
Tân Kim Chi
4.0
• 31 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 34 seats
23:30
• Quảng Trị (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
7h30m
07:00
• Nuoc Ngam Bus Station
410,000 VND
Việt Nhật
3.6
• 26 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
18:00
• Quảng Trị (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
8h30m
02:30
• VP Hà Nội
270,000 VND
Hoa Hồng
3.3
• 4 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
18:00
• Bến xe Đông Hà
14h
08:00
• Nuoc Ngam Bus Station
250,000 VND
Dương Vũ
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
19:45
• Quảng Trị (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
9h10m
04:55
• Yen Nghia Bus Station
350,000 VND
Quang Dũng Limousine
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 31 seats
17:30
• Văn phòng Đông Hà
11h20m
04:50
• Văn phòng Mỹ Đình
330,000 VND
Dương Vũ
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper 46 seats
19:45
• Quảng Trị (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
8h40m
04:25
• Nuoc Ngam Bus Station
350,000 VND
Nhật Tuấn
3.3
• 9 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 22 seats
17:30
• Dong Ha Office
11h30m
05:00
• Yen Nghia Bus Station
420,000 VND
Vân Khôi
1.3
• 3 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
18:30
• Quảng Trị (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
10h30m
05:00
• Giap Bat Bus Station
300,000 VND
Quang Dũng Limousine
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 31 seats
17:30
• Văn phòng Đông Hà
11h20m
04:50
• Văn phòng Mỹ Đình
330,000 VND
Quang Dũng Limousine
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 31 seats
17:30
• Văn phòng Đông Hà
10h50m
04:20
• Văn phòng Nước Ngầm
330,000 VND
Bus service from Ho Chi Minh to Đông Hà - Hà Nội
Distance
644 km
Time takens
10.6 hours
Average Price
338,333 VNĐ
Number of buses
24 trip
Total Operators
15 companies
Đông Hà - Hà Nội limousine/sleeping/seater bus ticket
BUS OPERATOR
AVERAGE PRICE
DEP TIME
Nhật Tuấn
250,000 đ
17h30
Quang Dũng Limousine
330,000 đ
17h30, 17h30
Dương Vũ
350,000 đ
19h45
Thủy Ngân
400,000 đ
18h30
Route Đông Hà - Hà Nội about 644 km . On average, each day has about 24 this bus trip starts from 12h30 to 20h30 by 15 operators: Dương Vũ,Dòng Hiền,Hey Travel,Hoa Hồng,Kim Chi 265,Nhật Tuấn,Quang Dũng Limousine,Quang Luyến,Thủy Ngân,Thanh Liễu,Thiên Trung,Tân Kim Chi,Vạn Lục Tùng,Việt Nhật,Vân Khôi Time traveled on the approx 10.6 hours.
Book bus tickets Tet 2020 from Đông Hà to Hà Nội
Bus tickets Tet 2020 from Đông Hà to Hà Nội has not been announced yet. VeXeRe.com There will be a notice to tell you about bus a ticket for Tet 2020 including ticket price, schedule, date and time of ticket sales of coaches traveling the route Đông Hà - Hà Nội and Hà Nội - Đông Hà as soon as information from companys.