loading
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Hà Nội to Thanh Hóa > Bus ticket from Hà Nội to Thọ Xuân
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
Search filterClear All
Popular filters
Departure time
00:00
23:59
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND
Available seats
0
100
Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Hà Đông (9)
    • Bến xe Yên Nghĩa (9)
Drop-off Point
  • Cẩm Thủy (9)
    • Bến xe Cẩm Thủy (9)
  • Ngọc Lặc (9)
    • Bến xe Ngọc Lặc (9)
  • Thọ Xuân (9)
    • Cây xăng sân bay Sao Vàng (9)
Seat types
Rating
& up (0)
& up (9)
& up (9)
& up (9)

Bus tickets from Hà Nội to Thọ Xuân - Thanh Hóa

: 17 trip
Sort by:
Hoàng Phương
3.6
• 9 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
12:00
• Yen Nghia Bus Station
4h
16:00
• Sao Vang Airport Gas Station
130,000 VND
Hoàng Phương
3.6
• 9 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
08:45
• Yen Nghia Bus Station
4h
12:45
• Sao Vang Airport Gas Station
130,000 VND
Hoàng Phương
3.6
• 9 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
16:45
• Yen Nghia Bus Station
4h
20:45
• Sao Vang Airport Gas Station
130,000 VND
Hoàng Phương
3.6
• 9 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
09:30
• Yen Nghia Bus Station
4h
13:30
• Sao Vang Airport Gas Station
130,000 VND
Hoàng Phương
3.6
• 9 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
08:30
• Yen Nghia Bus Station
4h
12:30
• Sao Vang Airport Gas Station
130,000 VND
Hoàng Phương
3.6
• 9 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
10:15
• Yen Nghia Bus Station
4h
14:15
• Sao Vang Airport Gas Station
130,000 VND
Hoàng Phương
3.6
• 9 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
13:45
• Yen Nghia Bus Station
4h
17:45
• Sao Vang Airport Gas Station
130,000 VND
Hoàng Phương
3.6
• 9 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
06:30
• Yen Nghia Bus Station
4h
10:30
• Sao Vang Airport Gas Station
130,000 VND
Hoàng Phương
3.6
• 9 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
18:45
• Yen Nghia Bus Station
4h
22:45
• Sao Vang Airport Gas Station
130,000 VND
Lam Sơn Limousine
0.0
• 0 ratings
AC Seater VIP 9 seats
• Hanoi Office
4h15m
09:15
• Ngã Tư Mục Sơn
Not has official fare
Bus service from Ho Chi Minh to Hà Nội - Thọ Xuân
Distance
178 km
Time takens
4 hours
Average Price
172,352 VNĐ
Number of buses
17 trip
Total Operators
2 companies
Hà Nội - Thọ Xuân limousine/sleeping/seater bus ticket
BUS OPERATOR
AVERAGE PRICE
DEP TIME
Hoàng Phương
130,000 đ
06h30, 08h30, 08h45, 09h30
Lam Sơn Limousine
220,000 đ
05h00, 06h00, 08h00, 10h00
Route Hà Nội - Thọ Xuân about 178 km . On average, each day has about 17 this bus trip starts from 05h00 to 18h45 by 2 operators: Hoàng Phương,Lam Sơn Limousine Time traveled on the approx 4 hours.
Book bus tickets Tet 2020 from Hà Nội to Thọ Xuân
Bus tickets Tet 2020 from Hà Nội to Thọ Xuân has not been announced yet. VeXeRe.com There will be a notice to tell you about bus a ticket for Tet 2020 including ticket price, schedule, date and time of ticket sales of coaches traveling the route Hà Nội - Thọ Xuân and Thọ Xuân - Hà Nội as soon as information from companys.