loading
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Ha Tinh to Da Nang
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
VeXeRe - Guarantee 150% refund if transport service is not provided150%
Search filterClear All

Departure time

Popular filters
Bus Operator's confirmation is immediateYou can make payment at the ticket counter or pay for driver upon pickupTrips have shuttle services at some certain pick-up/drop-offYou can track bus location when moving
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND

Choose seat position

Seat available

1

Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Hà Tĩnh (36)
  • Hương Khê (6)
  • Thạch Hà (3)
  • Thị xã Kỳ Anh (3)
  • Vũ Quang (3)
Drop-off point
  • Liên Chiểu (27)
  • Đà Nẵng (14)
  • Hoà Vang (3)
  • Cẩm Lệ (2)
  • Hải Châu (2)
Types of seat
Rating
& up (9)
& up (17)
& up (29)
& up (35)

Find the cheapest bus tickets from Ha Tinh to Da Nang

: 44 trips
Sort by:
Quỳnh Hằng
Instant booking
Quỳnh Hằng
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
20:00
• Hương Khê
9h
05:00
• Da Nang Station
300,000VND
Only 5 seats left
Tú Tạc
Tú Tạc
Giường nằm 46 chỗ
20:00
• Ha Tinh Bus Station
10h10m
06:10
• Da Nang Central Bus Station
200,000VND
Quỳnh Hằng
Quỳnh Hằng
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
20:30
• Hương Khê
9h
05:30
• Da Nang Station
300,000VND
Quỳnh Hằng
Quỳnh Hằng
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
07:45
• La Khe
7h15m
15:00
• Da Nang (along 1A national route)
750,000VND
Quỳnh Hằng
Quỳnh Hằng
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
06:00
• Vu Quang
9h
15:00
• Da Nang (along 1A national route)
750,000VND
Quỳnh Hằng
Quỳnh Hằng
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
07:00
• Huong Khe Office
8h
15:00
• Da Nang (along 1A national route)
750,000VND
Hoàng Long (Đỏ)
Hoàng Long (Đỏ)
Giường nằm 42 chỗ
• Ha Tinh ( Highway 1A )
8h30m
05:00
• Da Nang (along 1A national route)
700,000VND
Hoàng Long (Đỏ)
Hoàng Long (Đỏ)
Giường nằm 42 chỗ
02:30
• Ha Tinh ( Highway 1A )
8h30m
11:00
• Da Nang (along 1A national route)
700,000VND

Rate your ticket searching experiences