loading
Bus
Flight
50k off/seat
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Hau Giang to Dong Nai
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
VeXeRe - Guarantee 150% refund if transport service is not provided150%
FiltersClear all

Departure time

Popular filters
Trips have shuttle services at some certain pick-up/drop-off pointsBus with GPS service to track its location in real-time
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND

Seat position

Available seats

1

Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Phụng Hiệp (9)
  • Ngã Bảy (7)
  • Châu Thành A (6)
Drop-off point
  • Biên Hòa (10)
  • Nhơn Trạch (7)
  • Vĩnh Cửu (5)
  • Thống Nhất (1)
  • Trảng Bom (1)
  • Tân Phú (1)
  • Định Quán (1)
Types of seat
Rating
& up (19)
& up (3)

Find the cheapest bus tickets from Hau Giang to Dong Nai

: 22 trips
Sort by:
Kế Nghi
Kế Nghi
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
08:10
• Bến xe Ngã Bảy
4h40m
12:50
• Bến xe Biên Hòa
300,000VND
*Belongs to 07:30 16-08-2022 Ben xe Soc Trang - Ben xe Bien Hoa trip
Kế Nghi
Kế Nghi
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
08:20
• Bến xe Cái Tắc
4h30m
12:50
• Bến xe Biên Hòa
300,000VND
*Belongs to 07:30 16-08-2022 Ben xe Soc Trang - Ben xe Bien Hoa trip
Kế Nghi
Kế Nghi
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
08:20
• Bến xe Cái Tắc
4h50m
13:10
• Bến xe Vĩnh Cửu
300,000VND
*Belongs to 07:30 16-08-2022 Ben xe Soc Trang - Ben xe Bien Hoa trip
Kế Nghi
Kế Nghi
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
07:20
• Bến xe Cái Tắc
4h50m
12:10
• Bến xe Nhơn Trạch
300,000VND
*Belongs to 06:30 16-08-2022 Ben xe Soc Trang - Ben xe Bien Hoa trip
Kế Nghi
Kế Nghi
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
08:10
• Bến xe Ngã Bảy
5h
13:10
• Bến xe Nhơn Trạch
300,000VND
*Belongs to 07:30 16-08-2022 Ben xe Soc Trang - Ben xe Bien Hoa trip
Kế Nghi
Kế Nghi
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
07:10
• Bến xe Ngã Bảy
5h
12:10
• Bến xe Vĩnh Cửu
300,000VND
*Belongs to 06:30 16-08-2022 Ben xe Soc Trang - Ben xe Bien Hoa trip
Kế Nghi
Kế Nghi
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
08:20
• Bến xe Cái Tắc
4h50m
13:10
• Bến xe Nhơn Trạch
300,000VND
*Belongs to 07:30 16-08-2022 Ben xe Soc Trang - Ben xe Bien Hoa trip
Kế Nghi
Kế Nghi
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
07:10
• Bến xe Ngã Bảy
5h
12:10
• Bến xe Nhơn Trạch
300,000VND
*Belongs to 06:30 16-08-2022 Ben xe Soc Trang - Ben xe Bien Hoa trip
Kế Nghi
Kế Nghi
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
07:20
• Bến xe Cái Tắc
4h50m
12:10
• Bến xe Vĩnh Cửu
300,000VND
*Belongs to 06:30 16-08-2022 Ben xe Soc Trang - Ben xe Bien Hoa trip
Kế Nghi
Kế Nghi
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
07:20
• Bến xe Cái Tắc
4h30m
11:50
• Bến xe Biên Hòa
300,000VND
*Belongs to 06:30 16-08-2022 Ben xe Soc Trang - Ben xe Bien Hoa trip

Rate your ticket searching experiences

Kế Nghi
Kế Nghi
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
07:10
• Bến xe Ngã Bảy
4h40m
11:50
• Bến xe Biên Hòa
300,000VND
*Belongs to 06:30 16-08-2022 Ben xe Soc Trang - Ben xe Bien Hoa trip
Kế Nghi
Kế Nghi
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
08:10
• Bến xe Ngã Bảy
5h
13:10
• Bến xe Vĩnh Cửu
300,000VND
*Belongs to 07:30 16-08-2022 Ben xe Soc Trang - Ben xe Bien Hoa trip
Kế Nghi
Kế Nghi
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
08:00
• Bến xe Phụng Hiệp
5h10m
13:10
• Bến xe Vĩnh Cửu
350,000VND
Kế Nghi
Kế Nghi
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
08:00
• Bến xe Phụng Hiệp
5h10m
13:10
• Bến xe Nhơn Trạch
350,000VND
Kế Nghi
Kế Nghi
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
08:00
• Bến xe Phụng Hiệp
4h50m
12:50
• Bến xe Biên Hòa
350,000VND
Tuấn Hiệp
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
23:20
• Hậu Giang (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
4h20m
03:40
• NGÃ 3 TRỊ AN
180,000VND
Tuấn Hiệp
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
23:20
• Hậu Giang (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
4h50m
04:10
• NHƠN TRẠCH
200,000VND
Notice
Giáp Diệp
Giáp Diệp
Limousine giường phòng 20 chỗ
22:50
• Hậu Giang (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
7h5m
05:55
• Bến Xe Phương Lâm
Not has official fare
Notice
Giáp Diệp
Giáp Diệp
Limousine giường phòng 20 chỗ
22:50
• Hậu Giang (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
4h40m
03:30
• Ngã ba Vũng Tàu
Not has official fare
Notice
Giáp Diệp
Giáp Diệp
Limousine giường phòng 20 chỗ
22:50
• Hậu Giang (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
6h15m
05:05
• Cầu La Ngà
Not has official fare