loading
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
Search filterClear All
Popular filters
Departure time
00:00
23:59
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND
Available seats
0
100
Bus operator
Pick-up point
    Drop-off Point
      Seat types
      Rating
      & up (0)
      & up (0)
      & up (0)
      & up (0)

      Bus tickets from Huế - Thừa Thiên-Huế to Thanh Hóa - Thanh Hóa

      : 9 trip
      Sort by:
      Kim Chi 265
      4.3
      • 9 ratings
      AC Sleeper VIP 34 seats
      21:45
      • Huế (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
      7h
      04:45
      • Big C Thanh Hoa
      410,000 VND
      22 available seats
      Vạn Lục Tùng
      4.0
      • 14 ratings
      AC Sleeper 46 seats
      17:00
      • Huế (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
      9h
      02:00
      • Thanh Hóa
      300,000 VND
      Vạn Lục Tùng
      4.0
      • 14 ratings
      AC Sleeper 46 seats
      17:45
      • Huế (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
      9h35m
      03:20
      • Thanh Hóa
      300,000 VND
      Vạn Lục Tùng
      4.0
      • 14 ratings
      AC Sleeper VIP 34 seats
      18:50
      • Huế (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
      9h
      03:50
      • Big C Thanh Hoa
      460,000 VND
      Vạn Lục Tùng
      4.0
      • 14 ratings
      AC Sleeper 46 seats
      18:20
      • Huế (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
      9h20m
      03:40
      • Thanh Hóa
      300,000 VND
      Dương Vũ
      0.0
      • 0 ratings
      AC Sleeper 46 seats
      18:15
      • Huế (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
      7h30m
      01:45
      • Big C Thanh Hoa
      350,000 VND
      Thu Trang
      4.0
      • 3 ratings
      AC Sleeper 40 seats
      16:00
      • Bến xe phía bắc Huế
      11h24m
      03:24
      • Thanh Hóa
      300,000 VND
      Vân Khôi
      1.3
      • 3 ratings
      AC Sleeper 40 seats
      17:00
      • Huế (Dọc Quốc Lộ 1A)
      9h10m
      02:10
      • Thanh Hoa (along 1A National Route)
      300,000 VND
      Sâm Hương
      4.3
      • 4 ratings
      Giường nằm 0 chỗ
      18:30
      • Hue Office
      9h30m
      04:00
      • Bến xe phía nam Thanh Hóa
      230,000 VND
      Bus service from Ho Chi Minh to Huế - Thanh Hóa
      Distance
      566 km
      Time takens
      9.1 hours
      Average Price
      327,777 VNĐ
      Number of buses
      9 trip
      Total Operators
      6 companies
      Huế - Thanh Hóa limousine/sleeping/seater bus ticket
      BUS OPERATOR
      AVERAGE PRICE
      DEP TIME
      Vạn Lục Tùng
      300,000 đ
      17h00, 17h45, 18h20, 18h50
      Dương Vũ
      350,000 đ
      18h15
      Kim Chi 265
      410,000 đ
      21h45
      Sâm Hương
      230,000 đ
      18h30
      Route Huế - Thanh Hóa about 566 km . On average, each day has about 9 this bus trip starts from 15h00 to 20h15 by 6 operators: Dương Vũ,Kim Chi 265,Sâm Hương,Thu Trang,Vạn Lục Tùng,Vân Khôi Time traveled on the approx 9.1 hours.
      Book bus tickets Tet 2020 from Huế to Thanh Hóa
      Bus tickets Tet 2020 from Huế to Thanh Hóa has not been announced yet. VeXeRe.com There will be a notice to tell you about bus a ticket for Tet 2020 including ticket price, schedule, date and time of ticket sales of coaches traveling the route Huế - Thanh Hóa and Thanh Hóa - Huế as soon as information from companys.