loading
Bus
Flight
50k off/seat
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Lai Chau to Ha Noi > Bus ticket from Lai Chau to Nam Tu Liem
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
VeXeRe - Guarantee 150% refund if transport service is not provided150%
FiltersClear all

Departure time

Popular filters
Bus operator's confirmation is immediateTrips have shuttle services at some certain pick-up/drop-off points
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND

Seat position

Available seats

1

Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Lai Châu (20)
  • Tam Đường (1)
Drop-off point
  • Nam Từ Liêm (17)
  • Sóc Sơn (9)
Types of seat
Rating
& up (5)
& up (9)
& up (2)

Find the cheapest bus tickets from Lai Chau - Lai Chau to Nam Tu Liem - Ha Noi

: 17 trips
Sort by:
Thế Anh
Instant booking
Thế Anh
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
22:30
• Bến xe Lai Châu
6h50m
05:20
• Bến xe Mỹ Đình
350,000VND
33 seats left
Thế Anh
Instant booking
Thế Anh
Limousine 20 Cabin VIP
22:45
• Bến xe Lai Châu
8h6m
06:51
• Bến xe Mỹ Đình
550,000VND
12 seats left
Thế Anh
Instant booking
Thế Anh
Limousine 20 Cabin VIP
08:00
• Bến xe Lai Châu
8h6m
16:06
• Bến xe Mỹ Đình
550,000VND
20 seats left
Phúc An
Instant booking
Phúc An
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
22:15
• Bến xe Lai Châu
7h
05:15
• Bến xe Mỹ Đình
350,000VND
40 seats left
Hà Trang
Instant booking
Hà Trang
Giường nằm 41 chỗ
17:00
• Bến xe Lai Châu
11h
04:00
• Bến xe Mỹ Đình
300,000VND
31 seats left
Tân Việt Anh
Instant booking
Tân Việt Anh
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
21:15
• Bến xe Lai Châu
6h50m
04:05
• Bến xe Mỹ Đình (Ô 13 hoặc 14)
350,000VND
40 seats left
Tân Việt Anh
Tân Việt Anh
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
22:15
• Bến xe Lai Châu
6h50m
05:05
• Bến xe Mỹ Đình (Ô 13 hoặc 14)
350,000VND
Hưng Thành (Lai Châu)
Hưng Thành (Lai Châu)
Giường nằm 41 chỗ
17:30
• Bến xe Lai Châu
11h
04:30
• Bến xe Mỹ Đình
350,000VND
Hưng Thành (Lai Châu)
Hưng Thành (Lai Châu)
Giường nằm 41 chỗ
17:30
• Bến xe Lai Châu
11h
04:30
• Bến xe Mỹ Đình
350,000VND
Khánh Thủy (89)
Khánh Thủy (89)
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
18:00
• Bến xe Lai Châu
10h50m
04:50
• Bến xe Mỹ Đình
Temporarily suspending

Rate your ticket searching experiences

Ngân Hà
Ngân Hà
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
21:25
• Bến xe Lai Châu
6h59m
04:24
• Bến xe Mỹ Đình
350,000VND
Ngân Hà
Ngân Hà
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
12:00
• Bến xe Lai Châu
6h59m
18:59
• Bến xe Mỹ Đình
Not has official fare
Ngân Hà
Ngân Hà
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
07:00
• Bến xe Lai Châu
6h59m
13:59
• Bến xe Mỹ Đình
Not has official fare
Ngân Hà
Ngân Hà
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
23:00
• Bến xe Lai Châu
6h59m
05:59
• Bến xe Mỹ Đình
Not has official fare
Ngân Hà
Ngân Hà
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
22:00
• Bến xe Lai Châu
6h59m
04:59
• Bến xe Mỹ Đình
Not has official fare
Thế Anh
Thế Anh
Giường nằm đôi 44 chỗ
11:00
• Bến xe Lai Châu
6h50m
17:50
• Bến xe Mỹ Đình
Not has official fare
Thế Anh
Thế Anh
Giường nằm đôi 44 chỗ
21:30
• Bến xe Lai Châu
6h50m
04:20
• Bến xe Mỹ Đình
Not has official fare