loading
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Sai Gon to Tay Ninh
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
Search filterClear All
Popular filters
You can track bus location when moving
Departure time
00:00
23:59
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND
Số chỗ trống
1
50
Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Tân Phú (11)
    • Văn phòng Trường Chinh (11)
Drop-off point
  • Tân Châu (88)
    • Bàu Cỏ (11)
    • Bến xe Tân Châu (11)
    • Hòa Viện (11)
    • Kà Tum (11)
    • Mỹ Hương (11)
    • Suối Dây (11)
    • Tân Châu (11)
    • Tân Hà (11)
  • Gò Dầu (11)
    • Bàu Đồn (11)
  • Tây Ninh (11)
    • Ninh Sơn (11)
Types of seat
Rating
& up (116)

Find the cheapest bus tickets from Sai Gon to Tay Ninh

: 1530 trips
Sort by:
Lê Khánh
Lê Khánh
4.1 (11)
Ghế ngồi 16 chỗ
11:00
• Sai Gon Office
3h
14:00
• Tân Châu
90,000VND
Lê Khánh
Lê Khánh
4.1 (11)
Ghế ngồi 16 chỗ
12:00
• Sai Gon Office
3h
15:00
• Tân Châu
90,000VND
Lê Khánh
Lê Khánh
4.1 (11)
Ghế ngồi 16 chỗ
10:00
• Sai Gon Office
3h
13:00
• Tân Châu
90,000VND
Lê Khánh
Lê Khánh
4.1 (11)
Ghế ngồi 16 chỗ
08:00
• Sai Gon Office
3h
11:00
• Tân Châu
90,000VND
Lê Khánh
Lê Khánh
4.1 (11)
Ghế ngồi 16 chỗ
13:30
• Sai Gon Office
3h
16:30
• Tân Châu
90,000VND
Lê Khánh
Lê Khánh
4.1 (11)
Ghế ngồi 16 chỗ
14:30
• Sai Gon Office
3h
17:30
• Tân Châu
90,000VND
Lê Khánh
Lê Khánh
4.1 (11)
Ghế ngồi 16 chỗ
19:00
• Sai Gon Office
3h
22:00
• Tân Châu
90,000VND
Lê Khánh
Lê Khánh
4.1 (11)
Ghế ngồi 16 chỗ
16:30
• Sai Gon Office
3h
19:30
• Tân Châu
90,000VND
Lê Khánh
Lê Khánh
4.1 (11)
Ghế ngồi 16 chỗ
18:00
• Sai Gon Office
3h
21:00
• Tân Châu
90,000VND
Lê Khánh
Lê Khánh
4.1 (11)
Ghế ngồi 16 chỗ
09:00
• Sai Gon Office
3h
12:00
• Tân Châu
90,000VND
Lê Khánh
Lê Khánh
4.1 (11)
Ghế ngồi 16 chỗ
15:30
• Sai Gon Office
3h
18:30
• Tân Châu
90,000VND
Đồng Phước
4.8 (68)
Limousine 16 chỗ VIP
• Ward 10 Office
4h13m
19:43
• Xa Mát
120,000VND
Đồng Phước
4.8 (68)
Ghế ngồi 29 chỗ
• An Suong Bus Station
2h10m
19:50
• Bến xe thị xã Tây Ninh
65,000VND
Đồng Phước
4.8 (68)
Limousine 10 chỗ VIP
• Ward 10 Office
2h35m
16:35
• Tay Ninh Bus Station
150,000VND
Đồng Phước
4.8 (68)
Limousine 10 chỗ VIP
• Ward 10 Office
3h52m
18:52
• Châu Thành
100,000VND
Đồng Phước
4.8 (68)
Limousine 10 chỗ VIP
• Ward 10 Office
2h28m
18:28
• Hoa Vien
100,000VND
Đồng Phước
Đồng Phước
4.8 (68)
Ghế ngồi 16 chỗ
• An Suong Bus Station
3h13m
11:13
• Xa Mát
70,000VND
Đồng Phước
Đồng Phước
4.8 (68)
Ghế ngồi 16 chỗ
• An Suong Bus Station
2h10m
21:40
• Hoa Vien
65,000VND
Đồng Phước
Đồng Phước
4.8 (68)
Ghế ngồi 16 chỗ
• An Suong Bus Station
2h59m
14:59
• Duong Minh Chau
65,000VND
Đồng Phước
Đồng Phước
4.8 (68)
Ghế ngồi 16 chỗ
• An Suong Bus Station
2h
07:00
• Tam Hap
65,000VND