loading
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Thua Thien-Hue to Quang Tri
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
Search filterClear All
Popular filters
Departure time
00:00
23:59
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND
Available seats
0
100
Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Huế (36)
    • Cây xăng Big C Huế (18)
    • Nội thành Huế (9)
    • Văn phòng Huế (9)
  • Hương Thủy (26)
    • Sân bay Phú Bài (17)
    • Sân bay Phú Bài (9)
Drop-off Point
  • Đông Hà (29)
    • Văn phòng Đông Hà (23)
    • Nội thành Đông Hà (6)
  • Cam Lộ (24)
    • Cam Lộ (24)
  • Gio Linh (6)
    • Thị trấn Gio Linh (6)
Seat types
Rating
& up (66)
& up (66)
& up (66)
& up (66)

Bus tickets from Thua Thien-Hue to Quang Tri

: 83 trips
Sort by:
Discount
//static.vexere.com/production/images/1570780656649.jpeg?w=250&h=250
Đồng Hành Limousine
3.8
• 5 ratings
Limousine 9 chỗ
08:15
• Hue Office
1h
09:15
• Dong Ha Office
100,000 VND
90,000 VND
9 available seats
*Belongs to 06:30 13-07-2020 Da Nang - Dong Ha trip
Discount
//static.vexere.com/production/images/1570780656649.jpeg?w=250&h=250
Đồng Hành Limousine
3.8
• 5 ratings
Limousine 9 chỗ
08:00
• Phu Bai Airport
1h15m
09:15
• Dong Ha Office
160,000 VND
150,000 VND
9 available seats
*Belongs to 06:30 13-07-2020 Da Nang - Dong Ha trip
Discount
//static.vexere.com/production/images/1570780656649.jpeg?w=250&h=250
Đồng Hành Limousine
3.8
• 5 ratings
Limousine 9 chỗ
14:15
• Hue Office
1h
15:15
• Dong Ha Office
100,000 VND
90,000 VND
9 available seats
*Belongs to 12:30 13-07-2020 Da Nang - Dong Ha trip
Discount
//static.vexere.com/production/images/1570780656649.jpeg?w=250&h=250
Đồng Hành Limousine
3.8
• 5 ratings
Limousine 9 chỗ
19:45
• Hue Office
1h
20:45
• Dong Ha Office
100,000 VND
90,000 VND
7 available seats
*Belongs to 18:00 13-07-2020 Da Nang - Dong Ha trip
Discount
//static.vexere.com/production/images/1570780656649.jpeg?w=250&h=250
Đồng Hành Limousine
3.8
• 5 ratings
Limousine 9 chỗ
19:30
• Phu Bai Airport
1h15m
20:45
• Dong Ha Office
160,000 VND
150,000 VND
7 available seats
*Belongs to 18:00 13-07-2020 Da Nang - Dong Ha trip
Discount
//static.vexere.com/production/images/1570780656649.jpeg?w=250&h=250
Đồng Hành Limousine
3.8
• 5 ratings
Limousine 9 chỗ
14:00
• Phu Bai Airport
1h15m
15:15
• Dong Ha Office
160,000 VND
150,000 VND
9 available seats
*Belongs to 12:30 13-07-2020 Da Nang - Dong Ha trip
Discount
//static.vexere.com/production/images/1570780656649.jpeg?w=250&h=250
Đồng Hành Limousine
3.8
• 5 ratings
Limousine 9 chỗ
19:45
• Hue Office
1h30m
21:15
• Cam Lo
140,000 VND
7 available seats
*Belongs to 18:00 13-07-2020 Da Nang - Dong Ha trip
Discount
//static.vexere.com/production/images/1570780656649.jpeg?w=250&h=250
Đồng Hành Limousine
3.8
• 5 ratings
Limousine 9 chỗ
19:45
• Hue Office
1h30m
21:15
• Gio Linh Town
140,000 VND
7 available seats
*Belongs to 18:00 13-07-2020 Da Nang - Dong Ha trip
Discount
//static.vexere.com/production/images/1570780656649.jpeg?w=250&h=250
Đồng Hành Limousine
3.8
• 5 ratings
Limousine 9 chỗ
14:15
• Hue Office
1h30m
15:45
• Cam Lo
140,000 VND
9 available seats
*Belongs to 12:30 13-07-2020 Da Nang - Dong Ha trip
Discount
//static.vexere.com/production/images/1570780656649.jpeg?w=250&h=250
Đồng Hành Limousine
3.8
• 5 ratings
Limousine 9 chỗ
08:00
• Phu Bai Airport
1h45m
09:45
• Cam Lo
180,000 VND
9 available seats
*Belongs to 06:30 13-07-2020 Da Nang - Dong Ha trip
Discount
//static.vexere.com/production/images/1570780656649.jpeg?w=250&h=250
Đồng Hành Limousine
3.8
• 5 ratings
Limousine 9 chỗ
19:30
• Phu Bai Airport
1h45m
21:15
• Gio Linh Town
180,000 VND
7 available seats
*Belongs to 18:00 13-07-2020 Da Nang - Dong Ha trip
Discount
//static.vexere.com/production/images/1570780656649.jpeg?w=250&h=250
Đồng Hành Limousine
3.8
• 5 ratings
Limousine 9 chỗ
14:00
• Phu Bai Airport
1h45m
15:45
• Cam Lo
180,000 VND
9 available seats
*Belongs to 12:30 13-07-2020 Da Nang - Dong Ha trip
Discount
//static.vexere.com/production/images/1570780656649.jpeg?w=250&h=250
Đồng Hành Limousine
3.8
• 5 ratings
Limousine 9 chỗ
08:00
• Phu Bai Airport
1h45m
09:45
• Gio Linh Town
180,000 VND
9 available seats
*Belongs to 06:30 13-07-2020 Da Nang - Dong Ha trip
Discount
//static.vexere.com/production/images/1570780656649.jpeg?w=250&h=250
Đồng Hành Limousine
3.8
• 5 ratings
Limousine 9 chỗ
14:15
• Hue Office
1h30m
15:45
• Gio Linh Town
140,000 VND
9 available seats
*Belongs to 12:30 13-07-2020 Da Nang - Dong Ha trip
Discount
//static.vexere.com/production/images/1570780656649.jpeg?w=250&h=250
Đồng Hành Limousine
3.8
• 5 ratings
Limousine 9 chỗ
08:15
• Hue Office
1h30m
09:45
• Gio Linh Town
140,000 VND
9 available seats
*Belongs to 06:30 13-07-2020 Da Nang - Dong Ha trip
Discount
//static.vexere.com/production/images/1570780656649.jpeg?w=250&h=250
Đồng Hành Limousine
3.8
• 5 ratings
Limousine 9 chỗ
08:15
• Hue Office
1h30m
09:45
• Cam Lo
140,000 VND
9 available seats
*Belongs to 06:30 13-07-2020 Da Nang - Dong Ha trip
Discount
//static.vexere.com/production/images/1570780656649.jpeg?w=250&h=250
Đồng Hành Limousine
3.8
• 5 ratings
Limousine 9 chỗ
14:00
• Phu Bai Airport
1h45m
15:45
• Gio Linh Town
180,000 VND
9 available seats
*Belongs to 12:30 13-07-2020 Da Nang - Dong Ha trip
Discount
//static.vexere.com/production/images/1570780656649.jpeg?w=250&h=250
Đồng Hành Limousine
3.8
• 5 ratings
Limousine 9 chỗ
19:30
• Phu Bai Airport
1h45m
21:15
• Cam Lo
180,000 VND
7 available seats
*Belongs to 18:00 13-07-2020 Da Nang - Dong Ha trip
Notice
//static.vexere.com/c/i/19367/xe-tan-quang-dung-limousine-VeXeRe-EKWUYDg-1000x600.jpeg?w=250&h=250
Tân Quang Dũng Limousine
3.7
• 12 ratings
Limousine 9 chỗ VIP
08:45
• Phu Bai Airport
2h
10:45
• Dong Ha Office
140,000 VND
*Belongs to 07:00 13-07-2020 Da Nang - Quang Tri trip
Notice
//static.vexere.com/c/i/19367/xe-tan-quang-dung-limousine-VeXeRe-EKWUYDg-1000x600.jpeg?w=250&h=250
Tân Quang Dũng Limousine
3.7
• 12 ratings
Limousine 9 chỗ VIP
19:45
• Phu Bai Airport
2h
21:45
• Dong Ha Office
140,000 VND
*Belongs to 18:00 13-07-2020 Da Nang - Quang Tri trip