loading
Bus
Flight
50k off/seat
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from An Giang to An Giang > Bus ticket from Long Xuyen to Chau Doc
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
VeXeRe - Guarantee 150% refund if transport service is not provided150%
FiltersClear all

Departure time

Popular filters
Bus operator's confirmation is immediateYou can make payment at the ticket counter or pay for driver upon pickupTrips have shuttle services at some certain pick-up/drop-off points
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND

Seat position

Available seats

1

First row

Middle rows

Last row

Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Long Xuyên (5)
Drop-off point
  • Châu Phú (30)
  • Châu Thành (16)
  • Châu Đốc (9)
  • Long Xuyên (4)
Types of seat
Rating
& up (5)

Find the cheapest bus tickets from Long Xuyen - An Giang to Chau Doc - An Giang

: 5 trips
Sort by:
Huệ Nghĩa
Instant booking
Huệ Nghĩa
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
04:40
• Vp. Long Xuyên
2h
06:40
• Vp. Châu Đốc
130,000VND
23 seats left
*Belongs to 22:00 11-08-2022 Binh Duong - Ha Tien trip
No prepayment required
Huệ Nghĩa
Instant booking
Huệ Nghĩa
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
11:40
• Vp. Long Xuyên
1h
12:40
• Vp. Châu Đốc
130,000VND
35 seats left
*Belongs to 07:00 12-08-2022 Sai Gon - Ha Tien trip
No prepayment required
Huệ Nghĩa
Instant booking
Huệ Nghĩa
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
15:40
• Vp. Long Xuyên
2h
17:40
• Vp. Châu Đốc
130,000VND
22 seats left
*Belongs to 09:00 12-08-2022 Binh Duong - Ha Tien trip
No prepayment required
Huệ Nghĩa
Instant booking
Huệ Nghĩa
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
00:40
• Vp. Long Xuyên
1h
01:40
• Vp. Châu Đốc
130,000VND
22 seats left
*Belongs to 20:00 11-08-2022 Sai Gon - Ha Tien trip
No prepayment required
Huệ Nghĩa
Huệ Nghĩa
Giường nằm 41 chỗ
15:00
• Vp. Long Xuyên
2h
17:00
• Vp. Châu Đốc
170,000VND
*Belongs to 08:30 12-08-2022 Binh Duong - Chi Lang trip

Rate your ticket searching experiences