loading
Vietnam bus ticket > Bus ticket from Bình Thuận to Sài Gòn > Bus ticket from Phan Thiết to Sài Gòn
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
Search filterClear All
Popular filters
Departure time
00:00
23:59
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND
Available seats
0
100
Bus operator
Pick-up point
  • Phan Thiết (15)
    • VP Trung Nga PT (5)
    • Trạm Phan Thiết (3)
    • VP Phan Thiết (3)
    • Nội thành Phan Thiết (2)
    • Hòa Thắng (1)
    • VP Mũi Né (1)
Drop-off Point
  • Quận 1 (13)
    • Trạm xe Trung Nga SG (5)
    • VP Phạm Ngũ Lão (4)
    • Trạm Quận 1 (2)
    • Văn phòng Sài Gòn (2)
  • Phú Nhuận (2)
    • VP Phú Nhuận (2)
  • Tân Bình (2)
    • Cột B6 Ga Quốc Nội (2)
Seat types
Rating
& up (13)
& up (44)
& up (59)
& up (59)

Bus tickets from Phan Thiết - Bình Thuận to Sài Gòn

: 95 trip
Sort by:
Notice
Nam Á Châu Limousine
4.4
• 28 ratings
AC Seater VIP 9 seats
13:50
• Phan Thiet Stop
4h
17:50
• Pham Ngu Lao Office
290,000 VND
250,000 VND
7 available seats
Notice
Nam Á Châu Limousine
4.4
• 27 ratings
AC Seater VIP 18 seats
14:05
• Phan Thiet Stop
4h
18:05
• Pham Ngu Lao Office
390,000 VND
250,000 VND
15 available seats
Notice
Nam Á Châu Limousine
4.4
• 27 ratings
AC Seater VIP 18 seats
14:00
• Phan Thiet Stop
4h
18:00
• Pham Ngu Lao Office
390,000 VND
250,000 VND
8 available seats
Notice
Nam Á Châu Limousine
4.4
• 28 ratings
AC Seater VIP 9 seats
13:55
• Phan Thiet Stop
4h
17:55
• Pham Ngu Lao Office
290,000 VND
250,000 VND
6 available seats
Trung Nga
3.6
• 18 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
02:00
• Trung Nga PT Office
5h
07:00
• Trung Nga SG Station
250,000 VND
16 available seats
Trung Nga
3.6
• 18 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
00:01
• Trung Nga PT Office
5h
05:01
• Trung Nga SG Station
250,000 VND
24 available seats
Trung Nga
3.6
• 18 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
04:00
• Trung Nga PT Office
5h
09:00
• Trung Nga SG Station
250,000 VND
13 available seats
Trung Nga
3.6
• 18 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
10:00
• Trung Nga PT Office
5h
15:00
• Trung Nga SG Station
250,000 VND
4 available seats
Trung Nga
3.6
• 18 ratings
AC Sleeper 40 seats
08:00
• Trung Nga PT Office
5h
13:00
• Trung Nga SG Station
250,000 VND
14 available seats
Notice
G5Car
4.7
• 19 ratings
AC Seater VIP 11 seats
08:00
• Phan Thiet Office
3h30m
11:30
• Phu Nhuan Office
420,000 VND
3 available seats
Notice
G5Car
4.7
• 18 ratings
AC Seater VIP 11 seats
21:30
• Phan Thiet Office
3h30m
01:00
• Phu Nhuan Office
420,000 VND
6 available seats
Notice
G5Car
4.7
• 18 ratings
AC Seater VIP 11 seats
19:02
• Phan Thiet Office
3h30m
22:32
• Phu Nhuan Office
420,000 VND
10 available seats
Việt Nhật
3.6
• 25 ratings
AC Sleeper 44 seats
23:25
• Hòa Thắng
6h
05:25
• Pham Ngu Lao Office
250,000 VND
Việt Nhật
3.6
• 25 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 30 seats
01:25
• Mui Ne Office
5h
06:25
• Pham Ngu Lao Office
300,000 VND
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 218 ratings
AC Sleeper 45 seats
• Phan Thiet City welcome
5h30m
22:00
• An Suong Crossroads
400,000 VND
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 218 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 32 seats
• Phan Thiet City welcome
4h30m
15:30
• Mien Dong Bus Station
220,000 VND
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 218 ratings
AC Sleeper 45 seats
23:05
• Phan Thiet City welcome
5h
04:05
• Binh Phuoc Crossroads
150,000 VND
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 218 ratings
AC Sleeper VIP 32 seats
• Phan Thiet City welcome
4h30m
05:20
• Mien Dong Bus Station
240,000 VND
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 218 ratings
AC Sleeper 45 seats
21:05
• Phan Thiet City welcome
4h
01:05
• An Suong Crossroads
515,000 VND
Liên Hưng
3.0
• 218 ratings
AC Sleeper 45 seats
• Phan Thiet City welcome
4h
22:30
• An Suong Crossroads
400,000 VND
Bus service from Ho Chi Minh to Phan Thiết - Sài Gòn
Distance
209 km
Time takens
4.4 hours
Average Price
233,515 VNĐ
Number of buses
95 trip
Total Operators
13 companies
Phan Thiết - Sài Gòn limousine/sleeping/seater bus ticket
BUS OPERATOR
AVERAGE PRICE
DEP TIME
Hạnh Cafe
130,000 đ
00h30, 05h00, 08h00, 10h00
Liên Hưng
200,000 đ
23h30, 00h30, 00h30, 11h00
G5Car
420,000 đ
08h00, 14h31, 17h31, 19h02
Trung Nga
250,000 đ
00h01, 02h00, 04h00, 08h00
Route Phan Thiết - Sài Gòn about 209 km . On average, each day has about 95 this bus trip starts from 07h00 to 23h59 by 13 operators: Cao Lâm,G5Car,Hạnh Cafe,Hoàng Dũng,Hoàng Huy (Quảng Ngãi),Kumho Samco,Liên Hưng,Nam Á Châu Limousine,Quang Thạch,Trung Nga,Thành Nhân - Hải Phòng,Việt Nhật,Vũ Hoàng Time traveled on the approx 4.4 hours.
Book bus tickets Tet 2020 from Phan Thiết to Sài Gòn
Bus tickets Tet 2020 from Phan Thiết to Sài Gòn has not been announced yet. VeXeRe.com There will be a notice to tell you about bus a ticket for Tet 2020 including ticket price, schedule, date and time of ticket sales of coaches traveling the route Phan Thiết - Sài Gòn and Sài Gòn - Phan Thiết as soon as information from companys.