loading
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
  • States - Cities
    • Hà Nội
    • Quảng Ninh
    • Ninh Bình
    • Đà Nẵng
    • Sài Gòn
  • Districts
    • Sa Pa
    • Vũng Tàu
    • Đà Lạt
    • Nha Trang
    • Phan Thiết
Search filterClear All
Popular filters
Departure time
00:00
23:59
Price
0 VND
2,000,000 VND
Available seats
0
100
Pick-up point
  • Sa Pa (9)
    • Bến xe Sapa (9)
Drop-off Point
  • Sóc Sơn (4)
    • Ngã tư Nội Bài (4)
  • Nam Từ Liêm (4)
    • Bến xe Mỹ Đình (4)
  • Gia Lâm (1)
    • Ngã tư Trâu Quỳ (1)
Seat types

The Anh bus tickets from Sa Pa - Lao Cai to Ha Noi

: 10 trips
Sort by:
//static.vexere.com/c/i/23828/xe-the-anh-VeXeRe-AdT76B9-1000x600.jpeg?w=250&h=250
Thế Anh
3.9
• 18 ratings
Giường nằm đôi 44 chỗ
22:20
• Sapa Bus Station
5h20m
03:40
• Trau Quy crossroads
250,000 VND
44 available seats
*Belongs to 20:15 08-06-2020 Lai Chau - Thai Binh trip
//static.vexere.com/c/i/23828/xe-the-anh-VeXeRe-myfxHQz-1000x600.jpeg?w=250&h=250
Thế Anh
3.9
• 18 ratings
Giường nằm đôi 44 chỗ
12:50
• Sapa Bus Station
5h
17:50
• My Dinh Bus Station
250,000 VND
43 available seats
*Belongs to 11:00 08-06-2020 Lai Chau - Ha Noi trip
//static.vexere.com/c/i/23828/xe-the-anh-VeXeRe-myfxHQz-1000x600.jpeg?w=250&h=250
Thế Anh
3.9
• 18 ratings
Giường nằm đôi 44 chỗ
23:20
• Sapa Bus Station
5h
04:20
• My Dinh Bus Station
250,000 VND
44 available seats
*Belongs to 21:30 08-06-2020 Lai Chau - Ha Noi trip
//static.vexere.com/c/i/23828/xe-the-anh-VeXeRe-myfxHQz-1000x600.jpeg?w=250&h=250
Thế Anh
3.9
• 18 ratings
Giường nằm đôi 44 chỗ
23:20
• Sapa Bus Station
4h30m
03:50
• Noi Bai Crossroad
250,000 VND
44 available seats
*Belongs to 21:30 08-06-2020 Lai Chau - Ha Noi trip
//static.vexere.com/c/i/23828/xe-the-anh-VeXeRe-AdT76B9-1000x600.jpeg?w=250&h=250
Thế Anh
3.9
• 18 ratings
Giường nằm đôi 44 chỗ
22:20
• Sapa Bus Station
4h55m
03:15
• Noi Bai Crossroad
250,000 VND
44 available seats
*Belongs to 20:15 08-06-2020 Lai Chau - Thai Binh trip
//static.vexere.com/c/i/23828/xe-the-anh-VeXeRe-myfxHQz-1000x600.jpeg?w=250&h=250
Thế Anh
3.9
• 18 ratings
Giường nằm đôi 44 chỗ
12:50
• Sapa Bus Station
4h30m
17:20
• Noi Bai Crossroad
250,000 VND
43 available seats
*Belongs to 11:00 08-06-2020 Lai Chau - Ha Noi trip
//static.vexere.com/c/i/23828/xe-the-anh-VeXeRe-myfxHQz-1000x600.jpeg?w=250&h=250
Thế Anh
3.9
• 18 ratings
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
00:20
• Sapa Bus Station
4h30m
04:50
• Noi Bai Crossroad
250,000 VND
*Belongs to 22:30 07-06-2020 Lai Chau - Ha Noi trip
//static.vexere.com/c/i/23828/xe-the-anh-VeXeRe-myfxHQz-1000x600.jpeg?w=250&h=250
Thế Anh
3.9
• 18 ratings
Limousine 20 Cabin VIP
00:35
• Sapa Bus Station
5h46m
06:21
• Noi Bai Crossroad
450,000 VND
*Belongs to 22:45 07-06-2020 Lai Chau - Ha Noi (Cabin VIP) trip
//static.vexere.com/c/i/23828/xe-the-anh-VeXeRe-myfxHQz-1000x600.jpeg?w=250&h=250
Thế Anh
3.9
• 18 ratings
Giường nằm 40 chỗ
00:20
• Sapa Bus Station
5h
05:20
• My Dinh Bus Station
250,000 VND
*Belongs to 22:30 07-06-2020 Lai Chau - Ha Noi trip
//static.vexere.com/c/i/23828/xe-the-anh-VeXeRe-myfxHQz-1000x600.jpeg?w=250&h=250
Thế Anh
3.9
• 18 ratings
Limousine 20 Cabin VIP
00:35
• Sapa Bus Station
6h16m
06:51
• My Dinh Bus Station
450,000 VND
*Belongs to 22:45 07-06-2020 Lai Chau - Ha Noi (Cabin VIP) trip